NumberPositionRace TimeFirstnameSurnameAge CatClub Name
1 1 15:24 John Franklin SM Serp
2 2 15:29 Chris  Greenwood M40 Kent
3 3 15:30 Richard Kowenicki SM Stock E
4 4 15:33 Dave Morgan SM Serp
5 5 15:35 Adam Kirk-Smith SM gst 
6 6 15:46 Hugh Torry SM Serp
7 7 15:50 Jonathan Cornish SM gst 
8 8 15:58 Alan Barnes SM Stock E
9 9 16:00 Andrew Inglis SM Camb H
10 10 16:01 Jonathan Bradford SM Serp
11 11 16:02 Pete  Tucker SM Raven
12 12 16:03 Ben Reynolds M50 Stock E
13 13 16:04 Dan Kennedy SM Ravens
14 14 16:06 Andy Lawrence SM Petts W
15 15 16:06 Martin O’Connell SM Serp
16 16 16:07 Pete Lighting SM Kent
17 17 16:08 Gareth Anderson SM Kent
18 18 16:12 Simon Wurr SM Stock E
19 19 16:13 Paul Griffiths M40 Kent
20 20 16:15 Callum  Fraser SM Kent
21 21 16:17 Vanrisch Mclean SM Serp
22 22 16:17 Bjorn  Browatzki SM VPHTH
23 23 16:19 Max  Ware SM VPHTH
24 24 16:21 Sam Barnes SM Serp
25 25 16:23 Sam Proctor SM Dartf RR
26 26 16:25 Mohammed Ismael SM Serp
27 27 16:27 Tim Lawrence SM Kent
28 28 16:28 Phil Sanders M40 Kent
29 29 16:35 Dave Jones SM VPHTH
30 30 16:40 Neil Phillips SM Kent
31 31 16:40 Tony Tuohy M50 Dulwich
32 32 16:42 Terry Reeves SM Dartf RR
33 33 16:42 Tim  Sherman SM Lloyds
34 34 16:43 Simon Craddock SM Serp
35 35 16:44 Stuart Beaney M40 Kent
36 36 16:44 Lawrence Avery SM Kent
37 37 16:45 Daniel De Paloz M40 Serp
38 38 16:48 Steve Hobbs M40 VPHTH
39 39 16:50 Steve Davies M45 Dulwich
40 40 16:51 Steve Whitehead M40 Stock E
41 41 16:54 Michael Channing SM VPHTH
42 42 16:55 Rob Harris SM Stock E
43 43 16:56 Ron Taylor SM Kent
44 44 16:58 Chris Wayman SM Stock E
45 45 16:59 Wayne   Lashley SM Dulwich
46 46 17:00 Brian O’Connor SM Petts W
47 47 17:02 James Gordon SM Camb H
48 48 17:05 Mick  Bridgeland M55 Lloyds
49 49 17:07 Rob Peacock SM Stock E
1W/50 50 17:07 Amy Clements SW Kent
51/50M 51 17:08 Chris Ho U20 Kent
52/51M 52 17:09 Richard Bidgood SM Kent
53/52M 53 17:11 Tom Robertson M40 Lloyds
54/53M 54 17:12 Lewis Laylee U20 Dulwich
55/54M 55 17:12 Rob Sherwood SM Stock E
56/55M 56 17:13 Matthew  Hardcastle SM Serp
57/56M 57 17:14 Mark Lacey SM Dulwich
58/57M 58 17:14 Lee Martin M40 Lloyds
59/58M 59 17:15 Mark Penny SM Camb H
60/59M 60 17:18 Paul Boddey SM Eton M
61/60M 61 17:19 Bryan Maillardet SM Aquila
62/61M 62 17:20 Lloyd Collier M40 Dulwich
63/62M 63 17:21 Mark Callaghan M40 Dulwich
64/63M 64 17:25 Paul Lucas SM Lloyds
65/64M 65 17:27 Peter Holmes SM Serp
66/65M 66 17:34 Dave Evans SM Serp
67/66M 67 17:35 Daniel Strauber SM Kent
68/67M 68 17:36 Matthew Preston M40 Camb H
69/68M 69 17:36 John Cox M45 Kent
70/69M 70 17:36 Jon  Ormerod SM Stock E
71/70M 71 17:44 Oisin Brennan U20 Kent
72/71M 72 17:45 Luke Parker SM Serp
73/72M 73 17:46 Tom Conlon M50 Stock E
2W/74 74 17:47 Martha Lloyd SW VPHTH
75/73M 75 17:47 Anthony Withstandley M40 VPHTH
76/74M 76 17:48 Richard Elliott SM Kent
77/75M 77 17:52 Rupert Rowling SM VPHTH
78/76M 78 17:56 Chris Ahlquist SM Aquila
79/77M 79 17:57 Ian Lilley M40 Dulwich
3W/80 80 17:58 Clare Elms W50 Dulwich
81/78M 81 18:02 Matt Green M45 Kent
82/79M 82 18:03 Matt Moroney SM Kent
83/80M 83 18:04 Javier Gomez SM Serp
84/81M 84 18:05 Kevin Chadwick SM Dulwich
85/82M 85 18:05 Tim Bowen SM Dulwich
86/83M 86 18:06 Ebe Prill M50 Dulwich
87/84M 87 18:07 Martin Carmack M45 Serp
88/85M 88 18:08 Neil McGoun SM Eton M
89/86M 89 18:09 Will Haynes SM Dulwich
90/87M 90 18:09 Tony McDowall SM VPHTH
4W/91 91 18:18 Sarah Watson SW Kent