NumberPositionRace TimeFirstnameSurname Age CatClub Name
1 1 15:11 John Gilbert SM Kent
2 2 15:21 Dave Morgan SM Serp
3 3 15:29 Rob Jackaman SM Camb H
4 4 15:32 Alan Barnes SM Stock E
5 5 15:41 Paul Griffiths M40  Kent
6 6 16:02 Gareth Anderson SM Kent
7 7 16:02 Pete Lighting SM Kent
8 8 16:04 Dan Kennedy SM Ravens
9 9 16:09 Rob Osborne SM Lloyds
10 10 16:11 Simon Egan M40  Stock E
11 11 16:15 Steve Hobbs M40  VPHTH
12 12 16:19 Andy Dyson SM VPHTH
13 13 16:21 Chris Wyles SM Aquila
14 14 16:22 Steve Whitehead M40  Stock E
15 15 16:23 Simon Craddock SM Serp
16 16 16:25 Chris Wayman SM Stock E
17 17 16:26 Michael Channing SM VPHTH
18 18 16:28 Tony Tuohy M50  Dulwich
19 19 16:28 Dave Evans SM Serp
20 20 16:31 Chris Ho U20 Kent
21 21 16:32 Phil Sanders M40  Kent
22 22 16:33 Dave Jones SM VPHTH
23 23 16:37 Steve Davies M45  Dulwich
24 24 16:39 Wayne   Lashley SM Dulwich
25 25 16:43 Bjorn  Browatzki SM VPHTH
26 26 16:44 Lee Martin M40  Lloyds
27 27 16:44 Richard Elliott SM Kent
28 28 16:45 Andrew Sheridan SM Camb H
29 29 16:47 Oisin Brennan U20  Kent
30 30 16:49 John Cox M45  Kent
31 31 16:50 David Longley SM Kent
32 32 16:50 Charlie Lound M45 Dulwich
33 33 16:51 Peter Smale SM Lloyds
1W/34 34 16:52 Amy Clements SW  Kent
35/34M 35 16:53 Mick  Bridgeland M55  Lloyds
36/35M 36 16:53 Mark Lacey SM Dulwich
37/36M 37 16:54 Matt Munro SM Stock E
38/37M 38 16:54 David Sparshott SM Kent
39/38M 39 16:58 Robert White M40  Dartf RR
40/39M 40 16:59 George Wakefield SM Lloyds
41/40M 41 17:01 Bartosz Porzoczek SM Serp
42/41M 42 17:04 Che Compton M40  Kent
43/42M 43 17:05 Rob Laing SM Kent
44/43M 44 17:06 Paul Boddey SM Eton M
45/44M 45 17:08 Jonathan Ormbrod SM Stock E
46/45M 46 17:08 Adam Paterson SM Kent
47/46M 47 17:09 Paul Devine SM Dulwich
48/47M 48 17:10 Tim Bowen SM Dulwich
49/48M 49 17:11 Dave Cato SM Eton M
50/49M 50 17:11 Luke Parker SM Serp
51/50M 51 17:15 Matt Moroney SM Kent
52/51M 52 17:17 David Longley SM Kent
53/52M 53 17:20 J McDonald SM Camb H
54/53M 54 17:22 Joe Egan SM VPHTH
55/54M 55 17:23 Kevin Chadwick SM Dulwich
56/55M 56 17:25 Alastair  Locke SM Dulwich
2W/57 57 17:25 Clare Elms W50  Dulwich
58/56M 58 17:29 Simeon Bennett SM VPHTH
59/57M 59 17:35 Neil Cook SM VPHTH
60/58M 60 17:37 James Crawley U20  3 Ravens
3W/61 61 17:41 Alex  Gounelas SW  Eton M
62/59M 62 17:43 Ebe Prill M50  Dulwich
63/60M  63 17:46 Rob Cope M40  Dulwich
64/61M 64 17:49 Matt Green M45 Kent
65/62M 65 17:54 Duncan Heppell M40  Serp
66/63M 66 17:56 Leo Braden U20  Ravens
67/64M 67 17:59 Rupert Rowling SM VPHTH
68/65M 68 18:02 Rob Pithkethly SM VPHTH
69/66M 69 18:03 Chris Tuck SM Lloyds
4W/70 70 18:12 Holly Page SW  VPHTH
71/67M 71 18:13 Oliver Bright U20  Kent
72/68M 72 18:14 Craig Williamson M50  Beck RC
73/69M 73 18:15 Iain Davies SM Lloyds
74/70M 74 18:19 Derry  Lozano-Hoyland SM Serp
75/71M 75 18:24 Arif Merali SM Kent
76/72M 76 18:24 Oscar Hussey U20  Dulw
77/73M 77 18:27 Simon Cottle SM Eton M
78/74M 78 18:28 Justin Strover` U20  Ravens
79/75M 79 18:29 Justin Warren` SM  Ravens
80/76M 80 18:29 Niklas McKerrall U17 Eton M
81/77M 81 18:33 Graham Maynard M50  Camb H
82/78M 82 18:34 Steve Glackin M50  Lloyds
83/79M 83 18:36 Andre Dahlkamp M40 VPHTH
84/80M 84 18:36 Brendan Cole M40 VPHTH
5W/85 85 18:38 Claire  Baglin SW  Dulwich
6W/86 86 18:39 Sue Bint W40  VPHTH
87/81M 87 18:40 Rodney Mulhanganyisi SM VPHTH
88/82M 88 18:40 Dan Hall M40 Eton M
7W/89 89 18:40 Cath Stibbs W40  Kent
90/83M 90 18:45 Steve Stanley M50  Lloyds