NumberPositionRace TimeFirstnameSurnameAge CatClub Name
1 1 15:33   Humphrey SM VPHTH
2 2 15:38 Ben Reynolds M50 Stock E
3 3 15:39 Dave  Morgan SM Serp
4 4 15:44 Alan Barnes SM Stock E
5 5 15:46 Andrew Mercer SM Lloyds
6 6 15:54 Paul Griffiths M40 Kent 
7 7 16:01 Sam Proctor SM Dartf RR
8 8 16:02 Gareth Anderson SM Kent
9 9 16:03 Dan Kennedy SM Ravens
10 10 16:08 Chris Ho U20- Kent
11 11 16:09 Liviu Ionita SM Lloyds
12 12 16:14 Pete  Tucker SM Raven
13 13 16:17 Phil Sanders M40 Kent
14 14 16:18 Wayne   Lashley SM Dulwich
15 15 16:20 Robert Donohue SM Ravens
16 16 16:23 John Kettle SM Stock E
17 17 16:30 Alastair  Locke SM Dulwich
18 18 16:34 Tony Tuohy M50 Dulwich
19 19 16:36 Che Compton M40 Kent
20 20 16:37 Steve Whitehead M40 Stock E
21 21 16:38 Steve Davies M45 Dulwich
22 22 16:38 Lewis Laylee U20 Dulw
23 23 16:42 Lee Martin M40 Lloyds
24 24 16:42 Tom Robertson SM Lloyds
25 25 16:42 Chris Biddle SM Petts W
26 26 16:46 Richard Elliott SM Kent
1W/27 27 16:47 Amy Clements SW Kent
28/27M` 28 16:51 Rob White M40 Dartf RR
29/28M 29 16:54 Matt Munro SM Stock E
30/29M 30 16:54 Tom Wilson M40-7 Dulw
31/30M 31 16:57 Mick  Bridgeland M55 Lloyds
32/31M 32 16:59 Paul Boddey SM Eton M
33/32M 33 17:03 George Wakefield SM Lloyds
34/33M 34 17:06 Lloyd Collier M40 Dulwich
35/34M 35 17:12 Ian Lilley M40 Dulw
36/35M 36 17:13 Rob Peacock SM Stock E
37/36M 37 17:14 Asif Merali SM Kent
38/37M 38 17:20 Neil McGoun SM Eton M
39/38M 39 17:20 Dave Cato SM Eton M
40/39M 40 17:21 James Donaldson SM Kent
2W/41 41 17:21 Alex  Gounelas SW Eton M
42/40M 42 17:28 Simon Dahdi SM Petts W
43/41M 43 17:33 Josh Correia U20 Kent
44/42M 44 17:36 Neil Ayton M50 Aquila 
45/43M 45 17:40 James Crawley U20 Rav
46/44M 46 17:41 Ross Rook SM Dulw
47/45M 47 17:45 Tom Calvert SM Dulw
48/46M 48 17:46 Gary Bagnall M40 VPHTH
49/47M 49 17:48 Rupert Holden M45 Lloyds
50/48M 50 17:50 Duncan Steen SM VPHTH
51/49M 51 17:54 James Deighton U20 Ravens
52/50M 52 17:56 Oscar Hussey U20 Dulw
53/51M 53 17:57 Steve Glackin M50 Lloyds
3W/54 54 18:01 Elkie Mace SW Dulw
55/52M 55 18:04 Rob Hollands SM Dulw
4W/56 56 18:05 Cath Stibbs W40 Kent
57/53M 57 18:07 Ian Miller M45 Camb H
5W/58 58 18:08 Naomi Dews SW Eton M
59/54M 59 18:12 Oliver Bright U20 Kent
60/55M 60 18:16 Craig Williamson M50 Beck RC
61/56M 61 18:17 Kevin Chadwick SM Dulwich
62/57M 62 18:17 Rob Pitkethly SM VPHTH
63/58M 63 18:23 Brendan Cole M40 VPHTH
6W/64 64 18:27 Clare Elms W50 Dulwich
65/59M 65 18:27 Rob Laing SM Kent
66/60M 66 18:28 Alex Deighton U20 Ravens
67/61M 67 18:31 Simon Cottle SM Eton M
68/62M 68 18:35 Steve Barber SM Kent 
69/63M 69 18:36 Derv Bartlett M40 Lloyds
70/64M 70 18:37 Graham Maynard M50 Camb H
71/65M 71 18:38 Steve Daley M50 Beck
7W/72 72 18:42 Kim Hainsworth SW Dulw
73/66M 73 18:43 Chris Tapp SM Dartf RR
74/67M 74 18:45 Dave Daugirda M50 Eton M
75/68M 75 18:45 Matt Green M45 Kent
76/69M 76 18:46 Steve Pairman M50 Stock E
8W/77 77 18:48 Teresa Murphy W35 Kent
78/70M 78 18:48 James McHattie SM Dartf RR
79/71M 79 18:50 Andrew McLauchlan M40 Stock E
80/72M 80 18:50 Andrew  Breese M40 Petts W
81/73M 81 18:52 Marcus Elwes M45 Lloyds
9W/82 82 18:52 Amy  Leach U20W Rav
10W/83 83 18:54 Andrea Pickup W45 Dulw
84/74M 84 18:54 Martin Cunningham M50 Petts W
85/75M 85 18:54 Julian Spencer-Wood M60 Kent
86/76M 86 18:54 Simon Lane M40 Dulwich
11W/87 87 18:54 Rachel Bentley W35 Petts W
12W/88 88 18:59 Victoria Carter W40 Serp
13W89  89 19:06 Victoria Buck W35 Kent
14W/90 90 19:08 Donna Mewis W45 Beck
15W/91 91 19:09 Mandy Dohren W35 VPHTH
16W/92 92 19:12 Sue Bint W35 VPHTH
93/77M 93 19:13 Andy Tucker M45 Lloyds
94/78M 94 19:15 Paul Crompton M45 Kent
95/79M 95 19:15 Justin Strover U20 Rav
96/80M 96 19:17 Steve Smythe M55 Dulwich
97/81M 97 19:17 Tim Springett M50 Petts W
98/82M 98 19:18 Rob Sommerville M45 Eton M
17W/99 99 19:24 Nicola Richmond W40 Dulw (now W45)
100/83M 100 19:26 Gavin Benson U20 Petts W
101/84M 101 19:26 Rob King M45 Serp
18W/102 102 19:29 Lydia Blackmore SW Kent
19W/103 103 19:29 Hannah Roberts SW Petts W
104/85M 104 19:30 Conrad Schmolck U20 Kent
105/86M 105 19:32 Tony Wain M50 Serp
106/87M/ 106 19:32 Mark Cross M55 Camb H
107/88M 107 19:35 Martin Wood M50 Stock E
108/89M 108 19:36 Peter Mackintosh SM Serp
109/90M  109 19:37 Martin Hawkins M50 Camb H
110/91M 110 19:38 Jim Dowsett M40 Dulw 
111/92M 111 19:42 Tony Lashmar M40 VPHTH
20W/112 112 19:42 Ali  Farrell W40 Kent
113/93M 113 19:42 Bernie Hutchinson M55 Kent
114/94M 114 19:44 Mike Reeves M40 Petts W
115/95M 115 19:47 Mike Mann M65 Dulw
116/96M 116 19:50 Duncan Hussey M45 Dulw
21W/117 117 19:50 Emma Ibell W40 Dulw
22W/118 118 19:53 Ola Balme W45 Dulw
23W/119 119 19:56 Vicky  Cooper W40 Lloyds
120/97M 120 19:57 John O’Shea M50 Stock E
121/98M 121 19:57 Thomas Martini M40 Serp
122/99M 122 19:57 Joe Feltham SM VPHTH
123/100M 123 19:58 Peter Butler M55 Dartf RR
124/101M 124 19:58 Neil Gordon-Orr M50 Kent
125/102M 125 20:00 Ben  Strover U20 Rav
126/103M 126 20:00 Lloyd Bevan M50 Serp
24W/127 127 20:00 Laura Long W35 Dulw
128/104M 128 20:00 Alan Cox M55 Aquila
129/105M 129 20:06 John Barron M60 Kent
130/106M 130 20:07 Anthony  Chandler M45 Beck
131/107M 131 20:08 Ron Vialls M60 VPHTH
25W/132 132 20:08 Jenny Leng SW Petts W
133/108M 133 20:11 Andrew Coltman M45 Stock E
26W/134 134 20:11 Laura Morgan SW VPHTH
27W/135 135 20:17 Anna Thomas SW Dulwich
136/109M 136 20:23 Jack Harding SM Petts W
28W/137 137 20:27 Natasha Mckenna W40 Kent
138/110M 138 20:32 Trevor  East M40 Eton M
139/111M 139 20:32 Alan Curtis M45 Kent
29W/140 140 20:32 Faye Jeacocke W35 VPH
30W/141 141 20:37 Sarah Knox W45 Serp
142/112M 142 20:39 Gavin Fage SM Ravens
143/113M 143 20:43 Stephen Robson M50 Petts W
31W/144 144 20:43 Kate Williams  W50 Kent
32W/145 145 20:43 Louise Ward W45 Eton M
146/114M 146 20:45 Steve Brooks M45 Stock E
147/115M 147 20:47 Andy Gardiner M60 Kent
148/116M 148 20:49 Michael Clark M45 Aquila
33W/149 149 20:52 Helen Lister SW Dulw
150/117M 150 20:52 Rodney McHanganyie SM VPHTH
34W/151 151 20:52 Melanie Burdett W35 Beck
152/118M  152 20:52 Ted Aston M50 Kent
153/119M 153 20:55 James Brown SM Serp
35W/154 154 20:55 Selma Benattia W35 Dulw
36W/155 155 20:59 Cheryl Evans SW VPHTH
156/120M 156 20:59 Paul Fletcher M40 Beck
157/121M 157 21:04 Paul Cates M50 Eton M
158/122M  158 21:05 Rick Clarkson M50 Ravens
37W/159 159 21:05 Claire  Sutton SW Beck
160/123M 160 21:10 Duncan Wilson M50 Dulw
161/124M 161 21:10 Jim Wai M40 Kent
38W/162 162 21:13 Sara Garstecka SW Eton M
39W/163 163 21:18 Emma Mitchell SW Beck
164/125M 164 21:23 Andy Ferguson M45 Lloyds
165/126M 165 21:25 James Sheepwash SM Dartf RR
40W/166 166 21:26 Susan Cooper SW Dulw
41W/167 167 21:26 Gemma Dunlop SW VPHTH
42W/168 168 21:26 Zoe Woodward W50 Eton M
43W/169 169 21:29 Gemma Newberry SW Lloyds
170/127M 170 21:29 David  Oliver SM Beck
171/128M 171 21:29 Alasdair Smith SM Stock E
172/129M 172 21:35 Ken Baksh M60 Beck
44W/173` 173 21:35 Emily Meins SW Camb H
45W/174 174 21:40 Emilie Kent SW Dartf RR
175/130M 175 21:40 Hans Ho SM Serp
176/131M 176 21:45 Mark Burgess M50 Petts W
46W/177 177 21:45 Mary  Armytage W50 Eton M
178/132M 178 21:51 S Lane M45 Kent
47W/179 179 21:52 Eleanor Simmons W35 Dulw
48W/180 180 21:52 Niamh Falconer SW Dulw
49W/181 181 21:52 Kate Evan-Jones W55 Camb H
182/133M 182 21:57 Steve Adams M50 Eton M
50W/183 183 21:58 Helen Garrett W50 Beck
184/134M 184 22:01 Stuart Wilson M50 Beck
185/135M 185 22:01 Graham Laylee M55 Dulw
51W/186 186 22:01 Ros Tabor W65 Dulw
187/136M 187 22:10 Alun Mundy M50 Petts W
188/137M 188 22:10 John Few M70 Eton M
52W/189 189 22:12 Sarah Young W45 Kent
53W/190 190 22:17 Lucy Clapp W50 Dulw
54W/191 191 22:35 Carol Grady W50 Kent
192/138M 192 22:38 Jeremy Benson M50 Petts W
55W/193 193 22:45 Lucy Cartlidge SW Dulw
56W/194 194 22:52 Ronnie Hayden W50 Kent
57W/195 195 22:54 Georgina Selway W50 Beck
58W/196 196 22:54 Ellie Brown W45 Kent
59W/197 197 22:57 Karen Barritt W50 Petts W
60W/198 198 22:58 Mona Arlett W35 Beck
61W/199 199 23:04 Charlotte Bull SW Stock E
200/139M 200 23:04 Ben Moss` U20 Rav
62W/201 201 23:04 Elaine Battson W45 VPHTH
202/140M 202 23:07 Gabriel Ellenberg M55 Eton M
203/141M 203 23:11 Andrew Hinds M60 Beck
204/142M 204 23:13 Richard Long M60 Serp
205/143M 205 23:18 Paul Browning M55 Beck
206/144M 206 23:25 Paul Branson SM Eton M
63W/207 207 23:26 Claire  Steward W60 Dulw
208/145M 208 23:29 Andy Stubbs SM Petts W
64W/209 209 23:34 Laura Stables W40 Petts W
210/146M 210 23:36 John Gurney M50 Petts W
211/147M 211 23:37 Barrie-John Nicholls M60 Dulw
212/148M 212 23:41 John Corcoran M50 Camb H
213/149M 213 23:41 Ross Aubrew M55 Kent
65W/214 214 23:45 Nicola Howard W45 Beck
66W/215 215 23:55 Adele Prince W40 Kent
216/150M 216 24:02 John Kemp M65 Aquila 
67W/217 217 24:04 Sigrid Robson W50 Petts W
68W/218 218 24:06 Maria Chandler SW Beck
69W/219 219 24:12 Helen Graves SW Dartf RR
70W/220 220 24:16 Lindsey Annable W45 Dulw
221/151M 221 24:39 Tony MacPherson M50 Dulw
222/152M 222 24:23 Robert Dayman U20 Rav
223/153M 223 24:23 Steve Dunn M40 Eton M
224/154M 224 24:39 Petros Hahladaka M40 Kent
225/155M 225 24:42 Adam Doherty SM Rav
71W/226 226 24:46 Lisa Campbell W40 Dartf RR
227/156M 227 27:01 Brian Biddlecombe M55 Ravens
72W/228 228 27:26 Zoe Sopper SW Beck
229/157M 229 27:47 Robert Maggio M65 Eton M
73W/230 230 28:43 Rachel Brittle W50 Eton M
74W/231 231 29:00 Zoe Gaffen W55 Kent
232/158M 232 26:17 Charles Cotes U20 Ravens
233/159M 233 26:36 Harrison Parker U20 Ravens
75W/234 234 27:01 Christina Watson W55 Eton M
76W/235 235 27:26 Val Lerosier W45 Ravens
77W/236 236 27:47 Kyrrie  Rostek SW Dartf RR
78W/237 237 28:43 Michelle Pye SW Dartf RR
238/160-M 238 29:00 Leo Braden U20 Ravens