NumberPositionRace TimeFirstnameSurnameAge CatClub Name
  1 13:11 James Connor   Kent
  2 13:34 Dean Lacey   Cambridge Harriers
  3 14:26 Stephen McGrory V Kent
  4 14:27 Andrew Sheridan   Cambridge Harriers
  5 14:31 Richard Munn   Kent
  6 14:36 Mohammed Ismail   Serpentine
  7 14:39 Anthony Bourne   Serpentine
  8 14:44 Andrew Green V Dartford
  9 14:44 Buzz Shephard   Dulwich Runners
  10 14:49 Tony Tuohy V45 Dulwich Runners
  11 14:55 Ron Taylor   Kent
  12 14:56 Mark Penny   Cambridge Harriers
  13 15:07 Lee Haze   Kent
  14 15:10 Michael Williams   Dulwich Runners
  15 15:16 Robbie Fraser   Kent
  16 15:21 Simon Wurr   Westminster School
  17 15:31 P Pekalakis   Kent
  18 15:42 Robert Donohue   Ravens
  19 15:43 Simeon Bennett   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  20 15:45 Quazar Mays   Kent
  21 15:45 D Kennedy   Ravens
  22 15:46 Ian Warren   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  23 15:50 Nolan Wilken   Beckenham
  24 15:54 Clare Elms V45 Dulwich Runners
  25 15:56 Michael Cates V Eton Manor
  26 15:57 S Harvey   Ravens
  27 15:58 Su-Min Lee U17 Westminster School
  28 15:59 L Rakicki   Cambridge Harriers
  29 16:00 T Dury V Dartford
  30 16:05 Robert White V Dartford
  31 16:05 Jerry Carnell V55 Cambridge Harriers
  32 16:07 Duncan Hussey V45 Dulwich Runners
  33 16:09 A McLalchlan V Stock Exchange
  34 16:18 Paul Cates V45 Eton Manor
  35 16:18 S Skipper U17 Westminster School
  36 16:22 Justin Greenslade   Serpentine
  37 16:22 D Brock V50 Eton Manor
  38 16:22 Alex Gounelas   Eton Manor
  39 16:24 Ben Calascione   Beckenham
  40 16:27 Jose Barretta   Dulwich Runners
  41 16:27 Mark Cross V50 Cambridge Harriers
  42 16:29 A Frost V50 Eton Manor
  43 16:31 Graham Maynard V Cambridge Harriers
  44 16:35 Will Withecombe   Beckenham
  45 16:36 Jim Addison   Beckenham
  46 16:37 Steve Smythe V50 Dulwich Runners
  47 16:37 Tiarnan Ocleir V45 Dulwich Runners
  48 16:37 Ryan Gibbons   Kent
  49 16:41 Mike Mann V60 Dulwich Runners
  50 16:42 M Evans   Guest
  51 16:44 A Lister   Ravens
  52 16:45 Theo Hadlow   Kent
  53 16:46 Ji-Min Lee   Westminster School
  54 16:46 Simon Carter   Beckenham
  55 16:49 Andrea Pickup V40 Dulwich Runners
  56 16:50 Barry Lee V50 Kent
  57 16:54 Chris Burfoot   Stock Exchange
  58 16:54 M Green V Kent
  59 16:59 Sarah Watson   Kent
  60 17:03 Ian Lambert V50 Eton Manor
  61 17:05 A Morton   Kent
  62 17:06 P Szamoun   Cambridge Harriers
  63 17:08 Peter Butler V50 Dartford
  64 17:08 Ed Osborne   Beckenham
  65 17:11 James Deighton   Ravens
  66 17:13 Ola Balme V40 Dulwich Runners
  67 17:15 A Deighton   Ravens
  68 17:17 J Kelly   Ravens
  69 17:17 Karsten Buecker V Serpentine
  70 17:18 B Sahene   Kent
  71 17:19 Dave Daugirda V45 Eton Manor
  72 17:19 J Furlong   Westminster School
  73 17:28 Richard Archer   Kent
  74 17:28 S Scruton V50 Stock Exchange
  75 17:32 Robert Crangle V45 Serpentine
  76 17:34 Sharon Bolister   Eton Manor
  77 17:34 A York   Ravens
  78 17:36 B Farley   Ravens
  79 17:41 Melanie Burdett V35 Beckenham
  80 17:43 Darren Over   Serpentine
  81 17:44 Russell Daker V50 Dulwich Runners
  82 17:47 Alan Cox V50 Aquila
  83 17:52 Kim Hainsworth   Dulwich Runners
  84 17:54 Steve Dunn   Eton Manor
  85 17:59 A Joannu   Westminster School
  86 18:02 C Blackmore   Ravens
  87 18:03 Andrew Murray V50 Dulwich Runners
  88 18:05 Tony Piper V Dartford
  89 18:07 Andy Ruffy V45 Eton Manor
  90 18:12 Andrew McCleery   Petts Wood
  91 18:15 Steve Adams V45 Eton Manor
  92 18:18 Rick Clarkson V45 Ravens
  93 18:23 Daniel Hall   Eton Manor
  94 18:27 Jennifer Bradley   Serpentine
  95 18:30 Natasha McKenna V40 Kent
  96 18:34 Sue Cooper   Dulwich Runners
  97 18:41 Martin Morley V55 Dulwich Runners
  98 18:44 Hugh Balfour V50 Dulwich Runners
  99 18:44 M Wood V Stock Exchange
  100 18:47 L Russell   Ravens
  101 18:50 J Chambers   Ravens
  102 19:07 J Gray   Ravens
  103 19:08 Ros Tabor V60 Dulwich Runners
  104 19:09 Joseph Brady V Dulwich Runners
  105 19:09 Sarah Knox V40 Serpentine
  106 19:13 Michael Clark V Aquila
  107 19:14 John Few V65 Eton Manor
  108 19:19 Ali Farrell V35 Kent
  109 19:21 Oscar Hussey U13 Dulwich Runners
  110 19:24 Kathryn Williams V45 Kent
  111 19:28 Martin Hockey V Eton Manor
  112 19:29 Carly Ohara   Kent
  113 19:30 Martin Evans V60 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  114 19:37 Andrew Hinds V50 Beckenham
  115 19:39 R Hemmings V Ravens
  116 19:43 Carol Grady V45 Kent
  117 19:43 Nicola Richmond V40 Dulwich Runners
  118 19:44 Claire Steward V55 Dulwich Runners
  119 19:45 John Kemp V65 Aquila
  120 19:46 C Redpath   Ravens
  121 19:47 Karen Hancock V55 Serpentine
  122 19:51 Sophie Bishop V40 Beckenham
  123 19:51 R Dowding   Ravens
  124 19:55 Graham Laylee V50 Dulwich Runners
  125 19:58 D Sims   Ravens
  126 19:59 Chloe Elwood   Kent
  127 20:00 Simon Deville V Eton Manor
  128 20:00 Zoe Woodward V45 Eton Manor
  129 20:05 Andrew Small V50 Beckenham
  130 20:10 Richard Long V55 Serpentine
  131 20:17 Bethan Turner U15 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  132 20:17 M Bargeron   Ravens
  133 20:25 Gavin Fage   Ravens
  134 20:25 Lynne Morgan   Dartford
  135 20:28 R Walker U15 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  136 20:29 Georgina Selway V45 Beckenham
  137 20:37 I Jackson V Ravens
  138 20:41 Paula Steere V45 Eton Manor
  139 20:46 Louise Vacher V45 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  140 20:51 Nicola Howard V40 Beckenham
  141 20:55 Ian Sesnan V50 Dulwich Runners
  142 20:58 D Williams V65 Aquila
  143 21:04 Andrew Stubbs   Petts Wood
  144 21:07 Nigel Canton V50 Serpentine
  145 21:11 Linda Ingram V40 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  146 21:18 Laura Morgan   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  147 21:19 Roy Knight V60 Dartford
  148 21:24 Jenny Close   Eton Manor
  149 21:25 Philippa Cockman V50 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  150 21:48 P Keels   Kent
  151 21:57 Silvia Ferreira V50 Kent
  152 21:59 Valerie Metcalf V45 Serpentine
  153 22:02 Leslie Wright V65 Cambridge Harriers
  154 22:02 David Wilkey   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  155 22:15 T Geeal   Ravens
  156 22:16 Clare Osborne   Dulwich Runners
  157 22:25 Glyn Sayer V65 Eton Manor
  158 22:27 T Addison V40 Kent
  159 22:53 Christina Watson V50 Eton Manor
  160 23:09 Rachel Brittle V45 Eton Manor
  161 23:11 J Dunwoody V35 Kent
  162 23:17 Kevin Wood V50 Dulwich Runners
  163 23:21 A Edward   Kent
  164 23:25 Mick Cotter   Eton Manor
  165 23:34 Stephanie Burchill V50 Dulwich Runners
  166 23:40 Michael Richardson V50 Dartford
  167 23:46 Brian Biddlecombe V50 Ravens
  168 23:52 H Burge   Ravens
  169 23:57 Carole Wisdom V50 Serpentine
  170 23:57 Karen Samuel V50 Kent
  171 24:22 Lisa Campbell   Dartford
  172 24:29 Robert Maggio V60 Eton Manor
  173 24:45 Susan Leese V40 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  174 25:32 Valerie Lerosier V40 Ravens
  175 27:10 Andy Lee-Gerrard V50 Stock Exchange
  176 27:28 Annabelle Hadlow V50 Kent
  177 27:38 Richard Wisdom V60 Serpentine
  178 28:25 Keith Evans V70 Serpentine