NumberPositionRace TimeFirstnameSurnameAge CatClub Name
  1 14:55 James Connor   Kent
  2 15:06 Dean Lacy   Cambridge Harriers
  3 15:18 Nicholas Torry   Serpentine
  4 15:33 Bryn Reynolds   Stock Exchange
  5 15:42 Hugh Torry   Serpentine
  6 15:57 Alan Barnes   Stock Exchange
  7 16:07 Richard Munn   Kent
  8 16:12 Christopher Greenwood   Kent
  9 16:14 Buzz Shephard   Dulwich Runners
  10 16:15 Anthony Bourne   Serpentine
  11 16:16 Tony Tuohy V45 Dulwich Runners
  12 16:19 Stephen McGrory V Kent
  13 16:29 Simon Wurr   Westminster School
  14 16:31 John Kettle   Stock Exchange
  15 16:33 Mark Penny   Cambridge Harriers
  16 16:34 Lee Maze   Kent
  17 16:36 Richard Kowenicki   Westminster School
  18 16:41 Dan Hale   Kent
  19 16:45 Andrew Weir V Stock Exchange
  20 16:47 S Whitehead   Stock Exchange
  21 16:50 Michael Williams   Dulwich Runners
  22 16:55 Eric Paul V50 Walthamstow
  23 16:59 Simon Loach V Kent
  24 16:59 Alexandre Moreau   Kent
  25 17:03 J Polaski   Stock Exchange
  26 17:04 D Hall V Dartford
  27 17:08 Tony Lashmar   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  28 17:13 Nolan Wilkens   Beckenham
  29 17:14 Jim Addison   Beckenham
  30 17:15 Simeon Bennett   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  31 17:15 Bryan Maillardet   Aquila
  32 17:16 R Fraser   Kent
  33 17:20 George Quinn   Kent
  34 17:21 S Scott V Kent
  35 17:23 Nicholas Copas V Serpentine
  36 17:23 D Petmore   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  37 17:31 Joe Clark   Stock Exchange
  38 17:33 Lauris Rakickis   Cambridge Harriers
  39 17:38 Neil Cook   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  40 17:39 Michael Cates V Eton Manor
  41 17:40 T Dury V Dartford
W1 42 17:41 Clare Elms V45 Dulwich Runners
  43 17:42 Greg Stevens V45 Stock Exchange
  44 17:42 Connor Johnston   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  45 17:45 J Hazeldine   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  46 17:46 T Wright V Eton Manor
  47 17:48 S Harvey   Ravens
  48 17:49 Justin Greenslade V Serpentine
  49 17:53 Jonathan Blackburn   Stock Exchange
  50 17:53 L Randall   Stock Exchange
  51 17:58 Su-Min Lee   Westminster School
  52 18:01 A McLaughlan V Stock Exchange
  53 18:04 Gareth Cook V Serpentine
  54 18:05 Duncan Hussey V45 Dulwich Runners
W2 55 18:06 Lara Bromilow   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  56 18:07 Chris Turner V Petts Wood
  57 18:14 C Shepherd   Stock Exchange
  58 18:19 Neil McGoun   Eton Manor
  59 18:20 S Williamson V50 Dulwich Runners
W3 60 18:21 Alex Gounelas   Eton Manor
  61 18:21 Mike Mann V60 Dulwich Runners
  62 18:22 Mark Cross V50 Cambridge Harriers
  63 18:22 S Thompson   Stock Exchange
  64 18:22
Richard
Taylor   Serpentine
  65 18:25 H Kent-Egan   Westminster School
  66 18:25 C Peter V Walthamstow
  67 18:27 D Rose V Walthamstow
  68 18:29 P Cohen   Westminster School
  69 18:30 Ben Calascione V Beckenham
W4 70 18:35 Emma Ituepfl   Stock Exchange
  71 18:36 Graham Maynard V45 Cambridge Harriers
  72 18:42 A Morton   Kent
  73 18:43 D Brock V50 Eton Manor
  74 18:45 Steve Smythe V50 Dulwich Runners
  75 18:46 J Warren   Ravens
W5 76 18:48 Andrea Pickup V40 Dulwich Runners
  77 18:49 Edward Smyth   Dulwich Runners
  78 18:50 N Stevens V50 Stock Exchange
  79 18:50 Michael Stainton V50 Serpentine
  80 18:51 M Portas   Westminster School
  81 18:51 Barry Lee V50 Kent
W6 82 18:52 Helen Winsor   Serpentine
  83 18:52 James Deighton   Ravens
  84 18:54 Rob Pitkethly   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  85 18:55 S Jarvis V Dartford
W7 86 18:55 Alexie Shaw   Dulwich Runners
  87 18:56 J Kelly   Ravens
  88 18:58 Ian Lambert V50 Eton Manor
  89 19:01 P Stamoun   Cambridge Harriers
  90 19:02 E Osbourne   Beckenham
  91 19:03 Dave Daugirda V45 Eton Manor
  92 19:05 M Green V Kent
W8 93 19:07 Louisa Ruderman   Serpentine
  94 19:12 J Furlong   Westminster School
  95 19:15 Robert Hall   Serpentine
  96 19:15 A Deighton   Ravens
  97 19:15 D Grimson   Ravens
  98 19:16 Martin Leat V50 Serpentine
  99 19:18 Peter Brown   Serpentine
  100 19:18 Richard Butler V50 Dartford
  101 19:19 B Pitkin V Dartford
  102 19:21 J Moroney   Kent
W9 103 19:21 Sharon Bolister   Eton Manor
W10 104 19:23 Ola Balme V40 Dulwich Runners
  105 19:25 A Maclean   Stock Exchange
  106 19:27 Darren Over   Serpentine
  107 19:29 N Curtis   Aquila
W11 108 19:29 Catherine Lee   Dulwich Runners
  109 19:30 B Farley   Ravens
  110 19:31 Matthew Bowley   Dartford
  111 19:32 S Scruton V50 Stock Exchange
  112 19:34 M Ellesmore V50 Cambridge Harriers
  113 19:35 Jeremy Milne V Serpentine
  114 19:35 Alan Cox V50 Aquila
  115 19:37 B Bennett V50 Eton Manor
  116 19:38 Jon Medcraft   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  117 19:39 John Gurney V50 Petts Wood
  118 19:44 P Brooks   Ravens
  119 19:45 D Foord   Westminster School
W12 120 19:46 K Insworth   Dulwich Runners
  121 19:50 Robert Crangle V45 Serpentine
  122 19:52 Steve Dunn   Eton Manor
W13 123 19:53 Catkin Shelly V45 Serpentine
  124 19:54 Tony Wain V45 Serpentine
  125 19:55 Nick Tucker V Serpentine
W14 126 19:58 Melanie Burdett V35 Beckenham
  127 19:59 Nick Park   Kent
  128 20:00 M Wood V Stock Exchange
W15 129 20:01 Ali Farrell V35 Kent
  130 20:02 A Frost V50 Eton Manor
  131 20:02 Graham Perryman   Dartford
  132 20:03 S Davis   Ravens
  133 20:03 Michael Clark V Aquila
  134 20:05 Andrew Murray V50 Dulwich Runners
  135 20:08 T O'Connor   Ravens
  136 20:10 M Corden V Dartford
  137 20:11 Brian Scott   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  138 20:13 Daniel Hall   Eton Manor
  139 20:15 P Jacob   Stock Exchange
  140 20:21 M Cunningham V Petts Wood
  141 20:23 C Blackmore   Ravens
W16 142 20:23 Anna Garnier V55 Westminster School
W17 143 20:26 M McKenna V40 Kent
  144 20:27 J Trainer V Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  145 20:29 B Ruffy V45 Eton Manor
  146 20:30 Natasha Salmon   Westminster School
  147 20:34 M Dickens   Westminster School
  148 20:35 Andy Morley V55 Dulwich Runners
  149 20:35 G Fitzpatrick V45 Serpentine
W18 150 20:37 N Bradley   Serpentine
  151 20:41 Martin Adams V45 Eton Manor
  152 20:43 Tim Brady V Dulwich Runners
  153 20:43 Jennifer Butler V Dulwich Runners
  154 20:49 S Dunlop   Aquila
  155 20:51 Joseph Frith V50 Dulwich Runners
  156 20:52 I Olsen V50 Serpentine
  157 20:54 N Evans V60 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  158 20:54 Colin Withey V60 Dartford
W19 159 20:55 Lars Tabor V60 Dulwich Runners
W20 160 20:56 Martin Knox V40 Serpentine
  161 20:59 Vic Momeni   Westminster School
  162 21:01 Ros Pridmore   Guest
W21 163 21:01 Sarah Elwood   Kent
  164 21:02 A Brown V50 Cambridge Harriers
  165 21:02 Jeremy Fletcher   Beckenham
  166 21:03 Chloe Clanchy   Westminster School
  167 21:04 Steve Lewis V Dartford
  168 21:05 Paul Contrera-Rains   Ravens
  169 21:06 Nick Tsang   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  170 21:08 P Few V65 Eton Manor
  171 21:13 J Reeves V Petts Wood
  172 21:16
Philip
Watkins V45 Eton Manor
  173 21:19 John Russell   Ravens
  174 21:21 Mike Gray   Ravens
  175 21:22 Steve Redpath   Ravens
  176 21:24 L Goodman   Westminster School
W22 177 21:25 J Langton   Beckenham
  178 21:25 C Bulter   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W23 179 21:27 T Jones   Ravens
W24 180 21:28 Alice Garrett V45 Beckenham
  181 21:30 S Deathridge V45 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  182 21:32 R Maillardet V60 Aquila
W25 183 21:34 Helen Marchant V40 Beckenham
  184 21:34 Gary Hockey V Eton Manor
W26 185 21:35 Brian Steward V55 Dulwich Runners
W27 186 21:36 Kate Omara   Kent
W28 187 21:37 Martin Hancock V55 Serpentine
  188 21:38 Claire Browning V50 Beckenham
  189 21:38 Carly Fage   Ravens
  190 21:40 Karen Richards   Aquila
W29 191 21:40 Paul Armytage V45 Eton Manor
  192 21:42 Gavin Ionnides   Westminster School
  193 21:43 F Tabraham V45 Eton Manor
  194 21:45 Mary Spielleser Paste   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  195 21:52 D Kemp V65 Aquila
  196 21:59 Lance West V50 Dulwich Runners
W30 197 22:00 J Joyce   Stock Exchange
  198 22:01 John Long V55 Serpentine
W31 199 22:01 Dave Lumas   Walthamstow
W32 200 22:02 D Grady V45 Kent
W33 201 22:02 Richard Arnott V50 Beckenham
  202 22:05 R Behagg   Dartford
  203 22:05 Carol Deville V Eton Manor
  204 22:06 Gail Canton V50 Serpentine
  205 22:07 David Hussey   Dulwich Runners
W34 206 22:09 Simon Redhouse   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  207 22:09 Nigel Fail V50 Eton Manor
  208 22:11 Oscar Wilkey V Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W35 209 22:15 Juliet Wagh   Eton Manor
  210 22:19 Jonathon Hinds V50 Beckenham
  211 20:23 David Bargeron   Ravens
  212 20:25 Claire Cullinane   Serpentine
  213 20:25 A Newman V50 Walthamstow
  214 22:30 Andrew Stubbs   Petts Wood
  215 22:32 O Sims   Ravens
W36 216 22:35 Jessica Dando   Guest
W37 217 22:38 Louise Vacher V45 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  218 22:43 D Williams V65 Aquila
  219 22:48 P Robinson V45 Eton Manor
  220 22:56 Richard Dunstan V50 Petts Wood
  221 23:00 N Howard V40 Beckenham
  222 23:05 J Chambers   Ravens
W38 223 23:13 Laura Morgan   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W39 224 23:15 Valerie Metcalf V45 Serpentine
  225 23:21 A Fincham   Westminster School
  226 23:24 I Russell V50 Walthamstow
  227 23:27 Alan Cathcart V50 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  228 23:29 Terence Curran V50 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W40 229 23:30 Melanie Edwards   Dulwich Runners
W41 230 23:35 P Kneels   Kent
W42 231 23:43 Silvia Ferreira V50 Kent
W43 232 23:50 Linda Ingram V40 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W44 233 23:51 Stephanie Vaatz   Serpentine
W45 234 23:59 R Jones V45 Kent
W46 235 24:02 Jenny Close   Eton Manor
W47 236 24:03 Jane Mcallister V50 Eton Manor
  237 24:15 P Upton   Aquila
  238 24:24 J Geeces   Ravens
  239 24:43 Mick Cotter   Eton Manor
W48 240 24:54 K Brennan   Kent
W49 241 25:00 L Pannetier   Westminster School
W50 242 25:06 J Dunwoody V35 Kent
  243 25:07 G Sayer V65 Eton Manor
W51 244 25:10 S Hudson   Dartford
  245 25:12 B Cooper V45 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W52 246 25:13 Rachel Brittle V45 Eton Manor
  247 25:30 H Burge   Ravens
W53 248 25:31 A Moshiri   Westminster School
W54 249 25:32 Stephanie Burchill V55 Dulwich Runners
  250 25:49 B Turner   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W55 251 26:02
Karen
Samuel V50 Kent
W56 252 26:04 L Campbell V35 Dartford
  253 26:12 Brian Biddlecombe V50 Ravens
W57 254 26:22 Anna Tebelius   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  255 26:24 Robert Maggio V60 Eton Manor
  256 26:35 S Stone V Eton Manor
W58 257 26:41 Susan Leese V40 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W59 258 26:53 Sacha Ackland V35 Eton Manor
W60 259 27:53 H Woo V50 Dulwich Runners
  260 28:36 Kevin Wood V50 Dulwich Runners
  261 28:49 J Lee-Gerrard V50 Stock Exchange
W61 262 29:10 D Travers   Eton Manor
W62 263 29:21 Valerie Lerosier V40 Ravens
W63 264 29:25 A Bueneventura   Eton Manor
W64 265 30:06 S Hornsey V35 Serpentine
W65 266 31:17 Janet Foran V40 Stock Exchange
W66 267 34:31 H Sorane   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W67 268 35:26 A Edwards V45 Eton Manor
W68 269 35:40 Molly Cooper   Eton Manor