NumberPositionRace TimeFirstnameSurnameAge CatClub Name
  1 14:16 Dean Lacy SM Cambridge Harriers
  2 14:34 Alan Barnes SM Stock Exchange
  3 14:38 Richard Munn SM Kent
  4 14:44 Christopher Greenwood V35 Kent
  5 14:49 Andrew Weir V40 Stock Exchange
  6 14:56 Peter Tucker SM Ravens
  7 14:57 Mark Penny SM Cambridge Harriers
  8 15:02 Keith Newton V45 Stock Exchange
  9 15:03 Tony Tuohy V45 Dulwich Runners
  10 15:05 Robert Donohue U20 Ravens
  11 15:06 Michael Williams V35 Dulwich Runners
  12 15:08 Dave Childs V50 Kent
  13 15:13 Neil McGoun SM Eton Manor
  14 15:15 Lee Haze SM Kent
  15 15:18 Wayne Lashley SM Kent
  16 15:18 Luke Armytage V45 Kent
  17 15:25 Ron Taylor SM Kent
  18 15:27 Simon Loach V40 Kent
  19 15:27 Paul Bell V35 Kent
  20 15:33 Jim Addison V35 Beckenham
  21 15:34 Greg Stevens V50 Stock Exchange
  22 15:37 Bryan Maillardet SM Aquila
  23 15:38 David Beaver V50 Dulwich Runners
  24 15:39 Calum Fraser U23 Kent
  25 15:41 James Godber SM Dulwich Runners
  26 15:46 Tim Wright V40 Eton Manor
  27 15:48 Simeon Bennett V35 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  28 15:49 Lauris Rakickis SM Cambridge Harriers
  29 15:50 Justin Greenslade V40 Serpentine
  30 15:59 Robert Edwards SM Stock Exchange
  31 16:01 Theo Hadlow U23 Kent
  32 16:01 L Alums SM Kent
  33 16:04 Duncan Hussey V45 Dulwich Runners
  34 16:07 Liam Corcoram U23 Cambridge Harriers
  35 16:09 D Kennedy SM Ravens
  36 16:10 J Warren SM Ravens
W1 37 16:12 Alex Gounelas SW Eton Manor
  38 16:13 S Harvey SM Ravens
  39 16:13 Tony Durey V45 Dartford
  40 16:15 Mark Cross V50 Cambridge Harriers
  41 16:15 D Brock V50 Eton Manor
  42 16:22 John O'Shea V45 Stock Exchange
W2 43 16:26 Alexie Shaw SW Dulwich Runners
  44 16:31 Nolan Wilkins SM Beckenham
  45 16:33 Barry Lee V50 Kent
  46 16:41 Stephen Williams V55 Dulwich Runners
  47 16:42 Neil Cook SM Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  48 16:42 A McLaughlan V40 Stock Exchange
  49 16:42 P Clark SM Kent
W3 50 16:44 Karen Ellison SW Stock Exchange
  51 16:48 Karsten Buecker V40 Serpentine
  52 16:49 Edward Smyth SM Dulwich Runners
  53 17:00 Will Whitecombe SM Beckenham
  54 17:00 John Fletcher SM Dulwich Runners
  55 17:05 James Deighton U17 Ravens
  56 17:05 Michael Stainton V50 Serpentine
  57 17:16 Dave Daugirda V45 Eton Manor
  58 17:19 Malachy Wolohan SM Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  59 17:20 A Deighton SM Ravens
  60 17:21 D Grimshaw SM Ravens
  61 17:23 C Blackmore SM Ravens
  62 17:24 Chris Loizou V50 Dulwich Runners
  63 17:27 Robert Crangle V50 Serpentine
  64 17:28 Ian Butler V45 Dulwich Runners
W4 65 17:28 Andrea Pickup V40 Dulwich Runners
W5 66 17:34 Ola Balme V40 Dulwich Runners
  67 17:39 Simon Carter SM Beckenham
  68 17:40 Gary Sullivan V50 Dulwich Runners
  69 17:42 J Kelly SM Ravens
  70 17:42 Alan Cox V50 Aquila
  71 17:44 Mark Foster V45 Dulwich Runners
  72 17:45 Mike Mann V60 Dulwich Runners
  73 17:54 B Farley SM Ravens
  74 17:55 M Wood V40 Stock Exchange
  75 17:55 Stuart Austin SM Kent
W6 76 17:55 Sue Cooper SW Dulwich Runners
  77 17:55 Daniel Hall V35 Eton Manor
  78 17:55 S Ng SM Ravens
W7 79 18:00 Hannah Roberts SW Petts Wood
  80 18:00 John Gurney V50 Petts Wood
  81 18:07 Trevor East V35 Eton Manor
W8 82 18:13 Nicola Richmond V40 Dulwich Runners
  83 18:14 M Evans SM Guest
  84 18:18 Martin Hawkins V50 Cambridge Harriers
  85 18:18 Darren Over V35 Serpentine
W9 86 18:20 Holly Gilbert SW Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  87 18:20 Andy Ruffy V45 Eton Manor
W10 88 18:22 Sarah Knox V40 Serpentine
  89 18:24 A Gardner V55 Kent
  90 18:24 Steve Ackroyd SM Dulwich Runners
W11 91 18:29 Ali Farrell V35 Kent
  92 18:34 A Frost V50 Eton Manor
  93 18:36 Dave West V50 Dulwich Runners
  94 18:40 Michael Evans V40 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W12 95 18:42 Martin Garrett V60 Beckenham
W13 96 18:44 Helen McKenna V45 Kent
  97 18:44 Natasha Wilson V40 Dulwich Runners
  98 18:48 Duncan Coltman V45 Stock Exchange
  99 18:49 Andrew Clark V45 Aquila
  100 18:51
Taryne
McPherson V35 Eton Manor
  101 18:51 Rick Clarkson V45 Ravens
  102 18:54 Steve Dunn V35 Eton Manor
  103 18:57 Chris Notton V35 Serpentine
  104 19:00 Michael Ward V50 Dulwich Runners
  105 19:03 L Barden V60 Stock Exchange
  106 19:08 Martin Morley V60 Dulwich Runners
W15 107 19:13 Ros Tabor V60 Dulwich Runners
  108 19:14 Oscar Hussey U13 Dulwich Runners
  109 19:19 Julian Keenan V35 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W16 110 19:25 Kate Marchant V40 Beckenham
W17 111 19:26 Lynne Morgan SW Dartford
  112 19:29 Andrew Hinds V55 Beckenham
W18 113 19:29 Melanie Edwards SW Dulwich Runners
  114 19:30 John Few V65 Eton Manor
W19 115 19:39 D Joyce SW Stock Exchange
W20 116 19:51 Juliet Redhouse SW Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W21 117 19:53 Andrea Sullivan V35 Beckenham
  118 20:00 Bryan Newman V55 Walthamstow
  119 20:01 P Upton SM Aquila
  120 20:01 Andrew Stubbs V35 Petts Wood
  121 20:02 M Kennedy SM Ravens
  122 20:02 J Chambers SM Ravens
  123 20:02 D McKay V50 Kent
  124 20:06 Ian Sesnan V50 Dulwich Runners
  125 20:08 Lance Tabraham V45 Eton Manor
W22 126 20:15 Louise Vacher V45 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  127 20:28 T Chambers V40 Ravens
  128 20:30 Lee Hurst V45 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W23 129 20:33 Claire Steward V55 Dulwich Runners
  130 20:38 Steve Adams V40 Eton Manor
  131 20:41 John Kemp V65 Aquila
  132 20:46 Richard Seabrook V65 Beckenham
  133 20:46 Patrick Robinson V50 Eton Manor
  134 20:50 R Dowding SM Ravens
  135 20:53 Gavin Fage SM Ravens
  136 20:57 Terence Curran V50 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W24 137 21:00 S Wiltshire SW Guest
W25 138 21:02 Linda Ingram V40 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W26 139 21:02 Katie Ward V35 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W27 140 21:09
Georgina
Selway V45 Beckenham
W28 141 21:10
Gillian
Selman V35 Beckenham
  142 21:11 B Cooper SM Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  143 21:12 Richard Dunstan V55 Petts Wood
W29 144 21:16 Colleen Williams V35 Kent
  145 21:18 D Williams V65 Aquila
W30 146 21:19 S Stange V35 Kent
  147 21:24 D Know SM Dartford
W31 148 21:25 R Sampson SW Cambridge Harriers
W32 149 21:32 H Collins SW Guest
W33 150 21:34 A Fairbrass SW Kent
  151 21:39 Glyn Sayer V60 Eton Manor
W34 152 21:47 Paris Walker U17 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W35 153 21:48 Alison Goodlad V40 Eton Manor
W36 154 21:50 T Addison V40 Kent
  155 21:54 O Sims SM Ravens
W37 156 21:55 Jenny Close SW Eton Manor
  157 22:02 Mick Cotter V50 Eton Manor
W38 158 22:07 Valerie Metcalf V45 Serpentine
  159 22:13 Ed Hadlow V65 Kent
  160 22:19 Robert Maggio V65 Eton Manor
W39 161 22:24 Bethan Turner U15 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  162 22:32 Roger Attwood V50 Walthamstow
W40 163 22:36 Carole Wisdom V50 Serpentine
W41 164 22:36 Rachel Brittle V45 Eton Manor
W42 165 22:54 Marlis Haase V45 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  166 22:55 Leslie Wright V65 Cambridge Harriers
W43 167 23:09 Nicola Howard V40 Beckenham
W44 168 23:22 Stephanie Burchill V55 Dulwich Runners
W45 169 23:34 K Samuels V50 Kent
  170 23:42 Mike Richardson V60 Dartford
W46 171 23:50 Jackie Hicking V50 Cambridge Harriers
W47 172 23:56 Sacha Ackland V35 Eton Manor
  173 25:00 K Wood V50 Dulwich Runners
W48 174 26:26 A Hadloe V65 Kent
W49 175 27:02 Teresa Persighetti V55 Eton Manor
  176 27:15 Keith Evans V70 Serpentine
  177 27:40 Richard Wisdom V60 Serpentine
W50 178 28:22 Claire Wagh SW Eton Manor
  179 28:22 Ian Lambert V50 Eton Manor