NumberPositionRace TimeFirstnameSurnameAge CatClub Name
  1 16:48 Peter Huck U23 LRCR
  2 17:40 Christopher Greenwood V35 KENT
  3 17:55 Peter Tucker  SM RSR
  4 17:57 Harold Wyber SM LRCR
  5 18:09 John Kettle V35 SEAC
  6 18:24 Alan Barnes V35 SEAC
  7 18:27 M Woodman SM LRCR
  8 18:38 Dan Hale SM KENT
  9 18:40 Chris Wyles SM AQUI
  10 18:41 Daniel Kennedy U23 RSR
  11 18:42 Donatas Tumaitis SM Eton Manor
  12 18:51 Phil Sanders V40 KENT
  13 18:54 Jose Bilbao U23 VPHTH
  14 18:57 Edward Hill V35 Dulwich
  15 19:01 Tony Tuohy V50 Dulwich
  16 19:04 Calum Fraser U23 KENT
  17 19:16 Connor Johnston SM VPHTH
  18 19:17 Justin Greenslade V40 Serpentine
W0 19 19:21 Jack Wilson SM KENT
  20 19:23 Grazka Kazmierska SW Serpentine
  21 19:24 Simeon Bennett V35 VPHTH
  22 19:26 Paul Allen SM VPHTH
  23 19:27 David Longley  SM KENT
  24 19:29 Ian Warren V35 VPHTH
  25 19:31 Richard Bidgood V35 KENT
  26 19:35 Michael Sheppard  SM VPHTH
  27 19:36 Neil McGoun SM Eton Manor
  28 19:37 Andrew Weir V45 SEAC
  29 19:39 Bryan Maillardet SM AQUI
  30 19:40 Julian Gevers V45 KENT
  31 19:41 Julian Hazeldine SM VPHTH
  32 19:41 Jonathan Ormerod SM SEAC
  33 19:45 Richard Elliot SM KENT
  34 19:46 Peter Holmes V35 Serpentine
  35 19:50 Matthew Thompson V45 VPHTH
  36 19:55 Drew Lowthian SM KENT
  37 19:56 M Field SM AQUI
W1 38 20:01 Tim Ballard V35 LRCR
  39 20:02 Alex Gounelas SW Eton Manor
  40 20:03 Martin Carmack V40 Serpentine
  41 20:10 Wayne Lashley SM Dulwich
  42 20:13 Nicholas Copas V40 Serpentine
  43 20:14 Simon Craddock SM Serpentine
  44 20:15 Simon Phillips V45 LRCR
  45 20:16 J Leo SM SEAC
  46 20:19 J Warren SM RSR
  47 20:24 Ian Weir V35 VPHTH
  48 20:25 Robert Peacock V35 SEAC
  49 20:27 Arif Merali SM Clapham Chasers
  50 20:28 M Mansfield V40 SEAC
  51 20:30 Rob Pitkethly V35 VPHTH
  52 20:31 Qamil Isufaj V50 Eton Manor
  53 20:31 D Edwards SM SEAC
  54 20:35 Jim McCarthy SM VPHTH
  55 20:36 Michael Cates V40 Eton Manor
  56 20:38 C Read V40 Guest
  57 20:39 Kevin Chadwick  SM Dulwich
  58 20:44 Dan O'Sullivan V35 VPHTH
  59 20:46 J Lynch SM AQUI
  60 20:51 Andrew Hutson U23 VPHTH
  61 20:54 Rupert Rowling SM VPHTH
  62 20:59 David Cato  SM Eton Manor
  63 21:00 P Young V45 LRCR
  64 21:01 Graeme Blair V40 Serpentine
  65 21:01 Simon Carter V35 Beckenham
  66 21:05 Edward Smyth SM Dulwich
  67 21:07 Ian Lilley V40 Dulwich
  68 21:09 S Harvey SM RSR
  69 21:15 James Deighton U17 Ravens School
  70 21:17 S Howard V45 SEAC
  71 21:19 Michael Cates V40 Eton Manor
  72 21:19 Christopher Lydon V50 Beckenham
  73 21:22 Ian Lambert V55 Eton Manor
W2 74 21:24 David Drury V40 Serpentine
  75 21:25 Catherine Hogan SW Serpentine
  76 21:25 Laurent Le Mee V35 Serpentine
W3 77 21:27 Dave Daugirda V50 Eton Manor
  78 21:28 Karen Ellison SW Herne Hill
W4 79 21:28 John English V50 Dulwich
  80 21:29 Melanie Edwards SW Dulwich
  81 21:32 Simon Preuveneers V35 VPHTH
W5 82 21:37 James Burrows  SM Dulwich
  83 21:39 Amy Clements SW KENT
  84 21:40 William McAvock  V40 Serpentine
  85 21:40 A Tucker V45 LRCR
  86 21:45 John O'Shea V50 SEAC
W6 87 21:48 David Gibson V40 KENT
  88 21:48 Susan Bint V35 VPHTH
  89 21:50 Martin Hawkins V50 Cambridge H
W7 90 21:51 Tony Wain V45 Serpentine
W8 91 21:53 Sarah Flanagan V35 Eton Manor
  92 21:54 Kim Hainsworth SW Dulwich
W9 93 21:57 J Kelly U20 RSR
  94 21:59 Jo Singer V40 VPHTH
  95 22:04 A Preest SM SEAC
  96 22:11 A Ring SM SEAC
  97 22:12 Nicolas Schmitz V35 Serpentine
  98 22:17 Kevin Long V35 VPHTH
  99 22:18 S Scrutton V50 SEAC
  100 22:20 Martin Hockey V40 Eton Manor
  101 22:24 B Hutchison V50 KENT
  102 22:28 James Turner V35 Serpentine
W10 103 22:29 Chris Lopez V35 VPHTH
  104 22:30 Sarah Knox V40 Serpentine
  105 22:32 Graham Maynard V50 Cambridge H
W11 106 22:32 Tim Mitchell-Smith V45 VPHTH
  107 22:34 Catherine Mclaughlin V40 VPHTH
  108 22:37 Andy Catton V60 Ilford
  109 22:38 C Steller SM EMAC
W12 110 22:40 Alan Cox V50 Aqui
  111 22:40 Rosie Pitt SW VPHTH
  112 22:42 Adrian Frost V55 Eton Manor
  113 22:44 Matthew Bowley V35 Dartford RR
W13 114 22:46 Carel Cronenberg V45 VPHTH
  115 22:48 Teresa Murphy V35 KENT
  116 22:49 M Wood V45 SEAC
  117 22:49 Ian Grant  SM KENT
  118 22:55 D Campbell V50 EMAC
  119 22:58 J Blackburn SM SEAC
  120 22:59 Michael Clark V40 Aquila
W14 121 23:01 Julian Keenan V40 VPHTH
  122 23:05 Zoe Woodward V45 Eton Manor
  123 23:06 Daniel Hall V35 Eton Manor
W15 124 23:07 Andrew Sherwood SM Beckenham
  125 23:12 L Wright V40 LRCR
  126 23:13 Usama Sajid U20 VPHTH
W16 127 23:13 Oliver Greenslade SM Serpentine
  128 23:21 Kelly Clark SW VPHTH
  129 23:22 Andrew Williams  SM Serpentine
W17 130 23:23 Jeremy Milne V40 Serpentine
W18 131 23:25 Laura Morgan SW VPHTH
  132 23:31 Evelyn Mullins V45 Serpentine
  133 23:31 S Hull V55 AQUI
  134 23:33 Mick Cairns V50 VPHTH
  135 23:38 Anthony Lawson V45 Eton Manor
W19 136 23:39 Joe Feltham SM VPHTH
  137 23:42 Francesca Jannetta SW Serpentine
W20 138 23:45 Phil Hernon V50 Orion
  139 23:48 Charlotte Maile SW VPHTH
W21 140 23:54 Steve Adams V40 Eton Manor
W22 141 23:56 Taryne McPherson  V35 Eton Manor
  142 23:57 J Mott SW KENT
W23 143 24:02 J Crawley U20 RSR
  144 24:02 Anna Thomas SW Dulwich
  145 24:06 Lemuel English SM Eton Manor
  146 24:08 P Burletton SM SEAC
W24 147 24:10 R Green V65 EMAC
  148 24:14 Joanna Albert V35 VPHTH
  149 24:17 R Dowding SM RSR
  150 24:18 Alex Harris U23 Ravensbourne Sch
  151 24:19 Steven Brooks V45 SEAC
  152 24:19 C Blackmore U20 RSR
W25 153 24:24 Simon Deville V45 Eton Manor
W26 154 24:25 Siobhan Reddy V40 Serpentine
  155 24:26 Rachel Morison  SW VPHTH
  156 24:28 M Kennedy SM RSR
W27 157 24:38 Rick Clarkson V50 RSR
  158 24:40 Joanna Beak SW Serpentine
  159 24:41 Tim Amor V50 VPHTH
  160 24:41 Terence Curran V50 VPHTH
W28 161 24:43 John Few V65 Eton Manor
  162 24:52 S Gazidis SW VPHTH
W29 163 24:57 Martin Morley V60 Dulwich
W30 164 25:14 C Sutton SW BECK
W31 165 25:16 Claire Fisher SW Eton Manor
  166 25:17 M Armytage V50 EMAC
  167 25:20 Peter Frisby V50 VPHTH
W32 168 25:25 John Kemp V65 Aqui
W33 169 25:27 Louisa Pritchard V40 Dulwich
  170 25:31 Gemma Dunlop SW VPHTH
W34 171 25:36 Ian Sesnan V55 Dulwich
  172 25:39 Siobhan Burke U23 KENT
W35 173 25:41 David Shortridge V40 VPHTH
W36 174 25:45 Louise Vacher V45 Eton Manor
W37 175 25:49 A Leach U20 RSR
  176 25:52 V Cameron-Mert SW VPHTH
  177 26:09 I Hall V60 EMAC
W38 178 26:13 Andrew Hinds V60 Beckenham
W39 179 26:14 K Styles SW DULW
W40 180 26:16 Jenni Hall SW Eton Manor
W41 181 26:26 Joyce Berry V45 VPHTH
  182 26:27 Anne Dixey V45 Serpentine
W42 183 26:36 Roger Albury V50 Eton Manor
  184 26:37 T Moody V45 SERP
W43 185 26:42 Robert Maggio V65 Eton Manor
  186 26:53 Monique Geraghty SW VPHTH
W44 187 27:00 Kevin Wood V55 Dulwich
W45 188 27:05 Georgina Selway  V45 Beckenham
W46 189 27:09 no ? SW KENT
W47 190 27:09 Nicola Howard V45 Beckenham
  191 27:12 Karen Hancock V55 Serpentine
W48 192 27:15 o ? U20 KENT
  193 27:23 P Courman V50 VPHTH
W49 194 27:25 Ed Hadlow V65 KENT
W50 195 27:36 Lindsey Annable V45 Dulwich
W51 196 27:38 Sarah Newton V55 Serpentine
W52 197 27:39 L Watson V55 EMAC
  198 27:44 Lisa Campbell V40 Dartford RR
W53 199 27:51 F Mengor V50 VPHTH
W54 200 27:54 J McCarthy SW VPHTH
W55 201 27:55 Nicola Cartlidge V35 KENT
W56 202 28:13 Jane Roche V40 Eton Manor
W57 203 28:15 P Skivington V50 SERP
W58 204 28:26 J Yap SW VPHTH
W59 205 28:40 Brenda Puech V50 VPHTH
  206 28:42 Pauline Jobson V50 VPHTH
  207 28:43 M Cling SM VPHTH
W60 208 28:54 Tom Everitt V75 Eton Manor
W61 209 29:06 J Richardson V50 VPHTH
  210 29:23 A Fairbrass SW KENT
W62 211 29:30 Stephen Stone V55 Eton Manor
W63 212 29:37 S Fairbrass SW KENT
W64 213 29:52 Jannet Ricketts V40 KENT
W65 214 30:22 Susan Leese V45 VPHTH
W66 215 31:41 Teresa Persighetti V60 Eton Manor
  216 31:51 M Aston U20 KENT
W67 217 32:25 T Aston V50 KENT
  218 32:35 Annabelle Hadlow V55 KENT
  219 34:10 James Coleman SM RSR