NumberPositionRace TimeFirstnameSurnameAge CatClub Name
1 1 15:21 Simon Wurr SM Stock E
2 2 15:26 Sam Proctor SM Dartf RR
3 3 15:27 Mark Hall SM Kent
4 4 15:28 Adrian  Lowther SM Kent
5 5 15:33 Alan Barnes SM Stock E
6 6 15:39 Peter Lighting SM Kent
7 7 15:40 Sam Humphrey SM VPHTH
8 8 15:41 Ben Reynolds M50 Stock E
9 9 15:43 Dan Kennedy SM Ravens
10 10 15:45 Rob Laing SM Kent
11 11 15:46 Tom Muddiman SM Kent
12 12 15:46 Max Ware SM VPHTH
13 13 15:47 Lewis Laylee U20  Dulw
14 14 15:50 Alex Gibbins SM gst
15 15 15:58 Harold Wyber SM Serp
16 16 16:00 Phil Sanders M40  Kent
17 17 16:04 Alex McKellar U20  Eton M
18 18 16:05 Andy Inglis SM Camb H
19 19 16:06 Simon Craddock SM Serp
20 20 16:07 Paddy Williams SM VPHTH
21 21 16:08 Alastair  Locke SM Dulwich
22 22 16:09 Andy Rayner SM Kent
23 23 16:11 Chris Biddle SM Petts W
24 24 16:14 Rob Osborne M40  Lloyds
25 25 16:15 Greg Nicholas SM Dulw
26 26 16:16 Steve Hobbs M40  VPHTH
27 27 16:16 Gary Towers M40  Eton M
28 28 16:18 Paul Gaimster M40  VPHTH
29 29 16:22 Chris Minns M40  Beck
30 30 16:26 Callum Fraser SM Kent
31 31 16:30 Steve Davies M45  Dulwich
32 32 16:31 Andy Weir M45  Stock E
33 33 16:35 Paul Boddey SM Eton M
34 34 16:39 Paul Devine SM Dulw
35 35 16:41 Phil Dickins SM Camb H
36` 36 16:43 James McDonald SM Camb H
37 37 16:43 Steve Whitehead M40  Stock E
38 38 16:45 Andy Bond M40  Dulw R
39 39 16:46 Alun  Myers SM VPHTH
1W/40 40 16:46 Amy Clements SW Kent
41/40M 41 16:47 George Wakefield SM Lloyds
42/41M 42 16:47 Adam Paterson SM Kent
43/42M 43 16:47 Matthew Munro SM Stock E
44/43M 44 16:49 Michael  Longley SM Kent
45/44M 45 16:51 Tim Sherman SM Lloyds
46/45M 46 16:52 Stuart Beaney M40  Kent
47/46M 47 16:55 Simon Dahdi SM Petts W
48/47M 48 16:59 Gareth Anderson SM Kent
49/48M 49 17:01 Ollie  Robinson SM Lloyds
50/49M 50 17:02 Ian Lilley M40  Dulw
51/50M 51 17:02 Dave Sparshott SM Kent
52/51M 52 17:02 John Cox M45  Kent
53/52M 53 17:06 James Crawley U20  Ravens
54/53M 54 17:07 Mike Boucher SM AFD/gst
55/54M 55 17:07 David Wilkinson SM Lloyds
56/55M 56 17:08 Ant Withstandley M45  VPHTH
57/56M 57 17:09 Tom Lucas SM Beck
58/57M 58 17:09 Paul  Newton SM Lloyds
59/58M 59 17:09 James Burrows SM Dulw
60/59M 60 17:10 Joe Hartley SM Kent
61/60M 61 17:11 Simeon Bennett SM VPHTH
62/61M 62 17:13 Chris Tuck SM Lloyds
63/62M 63 17:13 Joshua Low M40  Lloyds
64/63M 64 17:13 Adam Garcia SM Kent
65/64M 65 17:16 Matt  Moroney* SM Kent (not in results - est)
66/65M 66 17:17 Isaac Adni U20 Stock E
67/66M 67 17:22 Oscar Hussey U20 Dul
68/67M 68 17:23 Justin Warren SM Raven
69/68M 69 17:24 Kevin Chadwick* SM Dulw 
70/69M 70 17:25 Oliver Bright U20 Kent
71/70M 71 17:25 Ruben Wilson-Connell* U20 Kent (not in results)
2W/72 72 17:25 Clare Elms W50 Dulw
73/71M 73 17:27 Ebe Prill M50  Dulw
74/72M 74 17:31 Stephen Pond M40 Petts W
75/73M 75 17:33 Tom Wilson M40 Dulw
76/74M 76 17:34 Alan Camp M55 B&B/gst
77/75M 77 17:37 Jonathan Ratcliffe SM Kent
78/76M 78 17:39 Krzysztof Klidzia M50 SOC/gst
79/77M 79 17:40 Lennie Reilly M50  Kent
80/78M 80 17:50 Richard Elliott SM Kent
81/79M 81 17:52 Simon Cottle SM Eton M
3W/82 82 17:56 Elkie Mace SW Dulw
83/80M 83 17:58 Matt Green M45  Kent
84/81M 84 18:02 Dave Cato SM Eton M
85/82M 85 18:06 Adam Barnes SM Beck
86/83M 86 18:08 Peter Holmes SM Serp
87/84M 87 18:09 Ross Rook SM Dulw
88/85M 88 18:09 Paul Cates M50  Eton M
4W/89 89 18:10 Teresa Murphy W35  Kent
90/86M 90 18:11 Chris Lydon M50  Beck
5W/91 91 18:13 Alison Thomson SW Kent
92/87M 92 18:14 Steve Glackin M50  Lloyds
6W/93 93 18:15 Mandy Dohren W35 VPHTH
94/88M 94 18:15 Malachy Woloman SM VPHTH
95/89M 95 18:18 Neil Cook SM VPHTH
96/90M 96 18:18 Tony Lashmar M40 VPHTH
97/91M 97 18:20 Mark Lally SM Beck
98/92M 98 18:22 Marcus Karia SM Kent
99/93M 99 18:23 Iain Davie SM Lloyds
100/94M 100 18:29 Liam Stodden SM Kent
101/95M 101 18:29 Ben Calascione M45  Beck
7W/102 102 18:32 Lydia  Blackmore SW Kent
8W103 103 18:35 Amy Leach U20W  Ravens
104/96M 104 18:40 Dan Hall M40 Eton M
9W/105 105 18:44 Alex Gounelas W35 Eton M
106/97M 106 18:46 Matthew Pond U20M  Ravens
107/98M 107 18:48 Brendan Cole M40 VPHTH
108/99M 108 18:49 Andrew McLauchlan M40 Stock E
109/100M 109 18:56 James McHattie SM Dartf RR
110/101M 110 18:57 Graham Maynard M50  Camb H
111 111 18:59 Simon Phillips M50  Lloyds
112 112 19:00 Gavin Benson SM Petts W
10W/113 113 19:02 Sue Bint W40  VPHTH
114 114 19:05 Ian Lambert M55  Eton M
11W/115 115 19:05 Cath Stibbs W40 Kent
116 116 19:07 David Cowie M50  Stock E
117 117 19:08 Tony Gould M45  Serp
118 118 19:08 Steve Pairman M50  Stock E
12W/119 119 19:08 Claire Baglin SW Dulw
120 120 19:10 Paul Crompton M45  Kent
121 121 19:15 Chris Tapp SM Dartf RR
122 122 19:16 Daniel Bowers SM Kent
123 123 19:17 Steve  Bowley M50 Petts 
13W/124 124 19:19 Rachel Bentley W35  Petts W
125 125 19:20 Andrew Squirrell M40 Petts W
126 126 19:21 Dave Daugirda M50  Eton M
127 127 19:22 Martin Cunningham M50 Petts W
14W/128 128 19:23 Andrea Pickup W45  Dulw
129 129 19:24 Adrian Dracup SM Kent
15W/130 130 19:25 Ali  Farrall W40  Kent
131 131 19:26 Shaun Houlden U20  Stock E
16W132 132 19:28 Jo Singer W40  VPHTH
133 133 19:28 Tim Gates M45  Dartf RR
134 134 19:31 Mark  Foster M50 Dulw
135` 135 19:32 Colin Bailey-Wood M55  Dulw
136 136 19:35 Conrad Schmolck U20 Kent
137 137 19:37 Duncan  Hussey M50  Dulw
138 138 19:42 Steve Smythe M55  Dulw
139 139 19:42 Wesley Absolom M45  Lloyds
17W/140 140 19:43 Jasna Skroce W35  VPHTH
141 141 19:45 David Oliver SM Beck
142 142 19:46 Paul Banks SM Eton M
143 143 19:48 Lloyd Bevan M50 Serp
144 144 19:50 Ken Howarth M40 Petts W
18W/145 145 19:50 Jenny Lang W45  Petts W
146 146 19:50 Dave Groom M50 Petts W
147 147 19:54 Tom Poynton M40 Serp
148 148 19:57 Alan Cox M55  Aquila
149 149 19:58 Jonathan Bottamor M50 Petts W
150 150 19:58 Jack Harding SM Petts W
151 151 19:58 John Barron M60  Kent
152 152 19:59 Gideon Franklyn M50 Dulw
153 153 20:02 Gavin Fage SM Ravens
19W/154  154 20:04 Rachel Morison SW VPHTH
20W/155 155 20:04 Kim Hainsworth SW Dulw
156 156 20:06 Al Smith SM Stock E
21W/157 157 20:11 Vicky Cooper W40  Lloyds
22W/158 158 20:12 Lisa Atkinson W45  Camb H
159 159 20:12 M Woods M50 Stock E
23W/160 160 20:13 Lucy Elms U20W Dulw
161 161 20:14 Matt Ladds SM Dulw
162 162 20:18 Anthony Chandler M45 Beck
24W/163 163 20:20 Selma Benattia W35  Dulw
164 164 20:21 ? ? ? ?
165 165 20:22 Rob Tharle SM Kent
25W/166  166 20:23 Kate Williams W50  Kent
26W/167 167 20:24 Cheryl Evans SW VPHTH
168 168 20:24 ? ? ? ?
169 169 20:26 Julian  Keenan M40 VPHTH
170 170 20:27 Andrew Breese M40 Petts W
171 171 20:27 Charlie  Blackmore U20 Ravens
27W/172 172 20:30 Ola Balme W45 Dulw
173 173 20:30 Steve Dunn M40 Eton M
28W/174 174 20:32 Faye Jeacocke W35 VPHTH
29W/175 175 20:35 Natasha Mckenna W40 Kent
176 176 20:36 Joseph Brady M50 Dulw
177 177 20:38 Martin Double SM Dulw
30W/178 178 20:38 Kate Malcolm W40 Eton M
179 179 20:41 Chris Loizou M55 Dulw
180 180 20:44 Steve Scrutton M55 Stock E
181 181 20:45 Rich Clarkson M50 Ravens
31W/182 182 20:48 Laura Morgan SW VPHTH
183 183 20:50 Ian McCarthy M55 Beck
184 184 20:53 Steve Brooks M50 Stock E
185 185 20:53 Alan Curtis M45 Kent
32W/186 186 21:00 Katie Styles SW Dulw
33W/187 187 21:13 Michelle Lennon W45 Dulw
188 188 21:13 Richey Estcourt SM Dartf RR
34W/189 189 21:15 Charlotte Wood SW Dartf RR
35W/190 190 21:29 Emilie Kent SW Dartf RR
36W/191 191 21:33 Ros Tabor W65 Dulw
192 192 21:36 Tom  Morris M55 HW/gst
193 193 21:38 Paul Fletcher M40 Beck
194 194 21:39 Peter Macintosh SM Serp
195 195 21:40 Andrew Gardiner M60 Kent
196 196 21:43 Ted Aston M55 Kent
197 197 21:45 Andy Murray M60 Dulw
198 198 21:46 Stuart Wilson M50 Beck
199 199 21:49 Graham Laylee M55 Dulw
37W/200 200 21:51 Eleanor Simmons W35 Dulw
38W/201 201 21:54 Kelly Clark SW VPHTH
202 202 21:56 Michael Clark M45 Aquila
203 203 22:00 Steve Adams M50 Eton M
204 204 22:05 Paul Browning M55 Beck
205 205 22:06 Jeremy Benson M50 Petts W
39W/206 206 22:08 Anke Bronius W35 Beck
207 207 22:16 Bill Phelps M55 Aquila
208 208 22:24 Darren Moss M40 Dartf 
40W/209 209 22:25 Stephanie Wood W50 Dartf
210 210 22:28 John Few M70 Eton M
41W/211 211 22:32 Katie Newell W40 Beck
42W/212 212 22:36 Yvette Dore W40 Dulw
213 213 22:36 Alan Mundy M50 Petts W
214 214 22:44 Barry John Nicholls M60 Dulw
215 215 22:47 Ian Wood SM Kent
216 216 22:51 Matt Bowley M40 Dart
43W/217 217 22:58 Ronnie Haydon W50 Kent
44W/218 218 23:02 Mona Arlett W35 Beck
219 219 23:03 Ken Baksh M60 Beck
220 220 23:11 Jim Wai SM Kent
221 221 23:23 Paul Manson SM Eton M
222 222 23:28 Mike Dodds M55 Dulw
45W/223 223 23:42 Donna Henry W40 Lloyds
46W/224 224 23:43 Jenni Hall SW Eton M
47W/225 225 23:46 Nicky Mooney W35 Dartf 
48W/226 226 23:51 Kirtsy Baxter W40 Kent
49W/227 227 24:00 Claire Steward W60 Dulw
50W/228 228 24:02 Laura Lee SW Dartf
51W/229 229 24:02 Helen Groves SW Dartf
52W/230 230 24:04 Samantha Day W40 Serp
231 231 24:04 Paul Keating M45 Dulw
53W/232 232 24:18 Sarah Maisey W35 Serp
233 233 24:27 Peter McKeller M55 Eton M
54W/234 234 24:29 Georgina Selway W45 Beck
235 235 24:31 John Corcoran M50 Camb H
55W/236 236 24:50 Maria Chandler SW Beck
56W/237 237 25:08 Stephanie Gordon SW Kent
57W/238 238 25:14 Susan Leese W45 VPHTH
58W/239 239 25:19 Melanie Ward W35 Beck
59W/240 240 25:24 Sophie Marks SW VPHTH
241 241 25:33 Jeremy Crowley M40 Ravens
60W/242 242 25:39 Rachel Brittle W50 Eton M
243 243 25:41 Ted Hadlow M70 Kent
61W/244 244 25:53 Debbie Ford W45 Beck
245 245 26:14 Roy Knight M65 Dartf 
62W/246 246 26:47 Jo Gambell SW Petts W
247 247 26:56 Robert Maggio M65 Eton M
63W/248 248 27:16 Annabel Hadlow W55 Kent
64W/249 249 27:18 Kyrie Rostek SW Dartf
250 250 27:28 Brian Biddlecombe M55 Ravens
65W/251 251 27:31 Nina Williams SW Saints/gst
66W/252 252 27:43 Sylvia  Ferreira W55 Kent
253 253 28:07 Steve Stone M60 Eton M
254 254 28:42 Keith Harvey M45 Dartf
255 255 29:13 Paul Cook SM Eton M
67W/256 256 29:14 Stephanie Rashbrook SW Eton M
257 257 31:06 Spencer Lane M45 Kent