PositionRace TimeNameAge CatClub Name
1 21:29 Stacey Ward SW HERNE HILL HARRIERS
2 21:55 Lara Bromilow SW MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES
3 22:05 Nichola Jackson SW RANELAGH HARRIERS
4 22:33 Hannah Viner U23 HIGHGATE HARRIERS
5 22:37 Lucy Ashe SW HARROW AC
6 22:38 Katy Hedgethorne SW THAMES HARE & HOUNDS
7 22:46 Ella Waldman SW LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
8 22:59 Claire Grima V35 HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC
9 23:03 Sarah Pemberton SW SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
10 23:05 Kelly Thorneycroft SW LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
11 23:05 Megan De Silva SW RANELAGH HARRIERS
12 23:07 Alex Gounelas V35 ETON MANOR AC
13 23:07 Rebecca Bunting SW LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
14 23:07 Sue Rust V35 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
15 23:09 Harriet Brock U23 HIGHGATE HARRIERS
16 23:23 Rose Penfold SW FULHAM RUNNING CLUB
17 23:24 Carole Penlington V40  BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS
18 23:32 Annes Stevens SW HERNE HILL HARRIERS
19 23:34 Ashley Scott SW HIGHGATE HARRIERS
20 23:37 Joanne Kent V45  BARNET & DISTRICT AC
21 23:46 Rachel Baker SW CLAPHAM CHASERS RC
22 23:51 Claire McMahon-Adie V35 LUTON AC
23 23:54 Katherine Gundersen V40 WOODFORD GREEN w ESSEX LADIES
24 23:56 Rachel Thomas SW VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
25 23:56 Gabriella Kyriacou U20 SHAFTESBURY BARNET HARRIERS
26 23:58 Jennifer Ansell SW EAST LONDON RUNNERS
27 24:04 Emily Antcliffe V35 HARROW AC
28 24:08 Alice Whiley SW CLAPHAM CHASERS RC
29 24:12 Sophie Harris SW BELGRAVE HARRIERS
30 24:12 Isobel Rea V40 WEST 4 HARRIERS
31 24:14 Beth Anderson V35 SHAFTESBURY BARNET HARRIERS
32 24:16 Julia Wedmore SW HERNE HILL HARRIERS
33 24:19 Naomi Lenane SW EPSOM & EWELL HARRIERS
34 24:19 Yasmin Goater SW GUILDFORD & GODALMING AC
35 24:22 Ula Cartwright-Finch V35 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
36 24:25 Hannah Wells SW HILLINGDON AC
37 24:26 Suzy Whatmough SW RANELAGH HARRIERS
38 24:28 Anna Critchlow V45 WEST 4 HARRIERS
39 24:35 Sue Swaine SW HERNE HILL HARRIERS
40 24:36 Laura Blazey SW RANELAGH HARRIERS
41 24:42 Abi Weeds V35 RANELAGH HARRIERS
42 24:53 Christina Pennock SW BELGRAVE HARRIERS
43 24:55 Karen Tostee SW LONDON CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
44 24:58 Charlotte Maling SW VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
45 24:59 Natalie Ruffell SW CLAPHAM CHASERS RC
46 25:00 Anne Hegvold V50 HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC
47 25:01 Sarah Gerrie SW EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX AC
48 25:03 Ciara Williams SW HILLINGDON AC
49 25:06 Lavinia Singer SW SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
50 25:07 Zoe Levin SW SHAFTESBURY BARNET HARRIERS
51 25:16 Jessica Thorpe SW SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
52 25:16 Iona Cousland SW BELGRAVE HARRIERS
53 25:23 Rachel Badham V45 WEST 4 HARRIERS
54 25:26 Ruth Jones V35 ALDERSHOT FARNHAM & DISTRICT
55 25:30 Shona Cowper SW EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX AC
56 25:31 Ahlem Ben Gueblia SW SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
57 25:33 Fiona Kennedy V55  EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX AC
58 25:44 Helen White SW BELGRAVE HARRIERS
59 25:45 Kate Shockley SW HILLINGDON AC
60 25:46 Laura Carmichael SW SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
61 25:49 Rosa Serafini SW LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
62 25:49 Lydia Esler V35 CLAPHAM PIONEERS
63 25:50 Josie Hinton SW LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
64 25:52 Sara Black V40 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
65 25:53 Esther Pigney U20 HIGHGATE HARRIERS
66 25:54 Caroline Wedmore SW DULWICH RUNNERS AC
67 25:55 Kate Crawford V40 HERNE HILL HARRIERS
68 25:55 Jennifer Watt V45 EALING EAGLES
69 25:56 Satu Hietanen V40 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
70 25:58 Fiona Askew SW DULWICH RUNNERS AC
71 25:59 Taryne McPherson V40 ETON MANOR AC
72 26:02 Helena Hayes SW LONDON CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
73 26:07 Alice Hosking SW LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
74 26:10 Kerstin Kinkelin SW LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
75 26:11 Ava Lee V40 EAST LONDON RUNNERS
76 26:14 Marie Synnott-Wells V50 RANELAGH HARRIERS
77 26:16 Vikki Filsell V45  THAMES HARE & HOUNDS
78 26:22 Emma Ford U23 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
79 26:23 Claire Fisher SW ETON MANOR AC
80 26:24 Francesca Cooper SW EALING EAGLES
81 26:27 Lisa Thomas V50 HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC
82 26:30 Rebecca Northmore SW RANELAGH HARRIERS
83 26:30 Bethia Connolly SW CLAPHAM PIONEERS
84 26:32 Danielle Stapleton SW BARNET & DISTRICT AC
85 26:33 Zoe Woodward V50 ETON MANOR AC
86 26:34 Sarah Taylor SW MORNINGTON CHASERS RC
87 26:35 Justine Lynch SW BELGRAVE HARRIERS
88 26:39 Louise Faherty V40 HIGHGATE HARRIERS
89 26:40 Faye Jeacocke V35 VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
90 26:40 Sophie Foxall SW EALING EAGLES
91 26:40 Sophie Johnson SW GREENWICH TRITONS
92 26:41 Sarah Boxer V50  BARNET & DISTRICT AC
93 26:44 Clare Fowler V35 RANELAGH HARRIERS
94 26:46 Sarah McIntosh SW WEST 4 HARRIERS
95 26:49 Catherine Fuller SW CLAPHAM PIONEERS
96 26:49 Megan Bailey SW BELGRAVE HARRIERS
97 26:50 Chloe Binley U23 HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC
98 26:51 Erica Brown SW VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
99 26:52 Kate Malcolm V40 ETON MANOR AC
100 26:58 Anne Eden SW SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
101 26:59 Ola Balme V45 DULWICH RUNNERS AC
102 27:01 Samantha Whiting V35 HERNE HILL HARRIERS
103 27:01 Lisa Pettit V45 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
104 27:05 Rebecca Curtis-Hall SW RANELAGH HARRIERS
105 27:08 Anna Thomas V35 DULWICH RUNNERS AC
106 27:17 Jackie Wastell V55 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
107 27:19 Francesca Clarke V40 HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC
108 27:22 Katie Styles V35 DULWICH RUNNERS AC
109 27:23 Jodie Albrow SW BELGRAVE HARRIERS
110 27:24 Patricia Thomas V50  EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX AC
111 27:26 Helen Croydon V35 VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
112 27:31 Leanne Smith SW EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX AC
113 27:31 Rose Lewis V50 WEST 4 HARRIERS
114 27:34 Lauren Morris V35 THAMES VALLEY HARRIERS
115 27:36 Sandra Buckton V40 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
116 27:38 Natasha Cendrowicz V45 HIGHGATE HARRIERS
117 27:38 Louisa Pointon SW LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
118 27:40 Rhiannon Needham V35 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
119 27:44 Jenny Thomas V40  WOODFORD GREEN w ESSEX LADIES
120 27:47 Rose Baker V50 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS
121 27:50 Laura Morgan SW VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
122 27:54 Zoe Dobbs V45 HILLINGDON AC
123 27:55 Catkin Shelley V50 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
124 27:56 Victoria Fabbri V35 VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
125 27:57 Jo Irwin V40 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
126 27:58 Judy Prior V45  TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB
127 28:00 Jodie Gray SW RANELAGH HARRIERS
128 28:03 Lucy Clapp V50 DULWICH RUNNERS AC
129 28:03 Steph Upton V45 STRIDERS OF CROYDON
130 28:07 Rebecca Bryant SW MORNINGTON CHASERS RC
131 28:12 Claire Wagh V35 ETON MANOR AC
132 28:13 Eleanor Wilkinson SW EAST LONDON RUNNERS
133 28:16 Ana Gomez SW SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
134 28:17 Sarah MacKenzie SW EALING EAGLES
135 28:21 Jessica Winfield SW HERNE HILL HARRIERS
136 28:22 Avril Riddell V60 MORNINGTON CHASERS RC
137 28:22 Rebecca Barrow V45 HERNE HILL HARRIERS
138 28:23 Naomi Bourne V45  VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
139 28:24 Cheryl Evans SW VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
140 28:25 Charlotte Letchford SW STRIDERS OF CROYDON
141 28:27 Lucy Francis V40 MORNINGTON CHASERS RC
142 28:30 Helen Gardner SW MORNINGTON CHASERS RC
143 28:32 Caroline White V55 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
144 28:34 Lynn Hyde V40 HILLINGDON AC
145 28:37 Jessica Davies SW THAMES HARE & HOUNDS
146 28:37 Chloe Alder V35 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
147 28:37 Catherine Doherty V35 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
148 28:38 Joanna Braine SW QUEENS PARK HARRIERS
149 28:40 Donna Warren V45 EALING EAGLES
150 28:43 Clare Cummings SW DULWICH RUNNERS AC
151 28:43 Holly Dixon U20 GREENWICH TRITONS
152 28:44 Elspeth Storrar SW LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
153 28:45 Emilia Vynnycky V45 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
154 28:45 Laura Fountain SW SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
155 28:51 Theodosia Green V50  TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB
156 28:59 Nikki Shelley V55 EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX AC
157 29:02 Joanne Campbell SW STRIDERS OF CROYDON
158 29:03 Kim Tyler SW CLAPHAM CHASERS RC
159 29:08 Minna Harrison V45  VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
160 29:12 Ruth Miller V55 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
161 29:14 Donelle Yapp U23 BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS
162 29:15 Maki Kimura V45 MORNINGTON CHASERS RC
163 29:15 Alex Wardle V45  WOODFORD GREEN w ESSEX LADIES
164 29:19 Hannah Jordan SW LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
165 29:20 Victoria Nelson V35 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
166 29:22 Emma Dodds SW GREENWICH TRITONS
167 29:27 Melanie Spencer V40 HILLINGDON AC
168 29:29 Nicola McBride SW LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
169 29:34 Donna McCourt V35 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
170 29:38 Selena Wong V40 STRIDERS OF CROYDON
171 29:40 Madeleine Minson V40 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
172 29:45 Charlotte Johnson SW EALING EAGLES
173 29:46 Becky Greenwood SW GOODGYM RACE TEAM
174 29:49 Rachel Revett V40 RANELAGH HARRIERS
175 29:51 Hannah Doyle V40 RANELAGH HARRIERS
176 29:53 Laura Stewart SW SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
177 29:59 Verka Lafeuille SW RANELAGH HARRIERS
178 29:59 Rochelle Winn V35 WEST 4 HARRIERS
179 30:01 Melissa O'Hare V40  TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB
180 30:07 Linda Ingram V45 SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS
181 30:08 Edyta Szot V40 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
182 30:11 Christine Meek V55  EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX AC
183 30:18 June Barrow-Green V60  VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
184 30:20 Nikki Baker V45  EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX AC
185 30:23 Yvette Dore V40 DULWICH RUNNERS AC
186 30:24 Faye Barrett SW SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
187 30:24 Heather Martingell V50 RANELAGH HARRIERS
188 30:26 Alexandra Brown SW EAST LONDON RUNNERS
189 30:32 Katherine Vinnicombe SW LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
190 30:34 Laura Gaga V35 EALING EAGLES
191 30:47 Christine Savage V55  TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB
192 30:52 Rafaele Lamour V40 MORNINGTON CHASERS RC
193 30:56 Lindsey Annable V45 DULWICH RUNNERS AC
194 30:57 Gill Morgan V55  EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX AC
195 30:58 Tamara Lopez V35 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
196 31:02 Richella Doyle V40 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
197 31:06 Beatriz Soden V40 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
198 31:08 Anne Caspi V40 MORNINGTON CHASERS RC
199 31:21 Juliette Massey-Smith V35 MORNINGTON CHASERS RC
200 31:25 Janet Bywater V50 EAST LONDON RUNNERS
201 31:35 Clare Boutle V45  BARNET & DISTRICT AC
202 31:46 Sarah Banting SW DULWICH RUNNERS AC
203 31:50 Maud Hodson V40 EAST LONDON RUNNERS
204 31:50 Charlotte Hyde U23 RANELAGH HARRIERS
205 31:54 Kirstie Tew SW THAMES VALLEY HARRIERS
206 32:06 Hannah Harvest SW DULWICH RUNNERS AC
207 32:06 Emma Jones SW QUEENS PARK HARRIERS
208 32:12 Jane Moss V45  TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB
209 32:13 Philippa Cockman V55  VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
210 32:14 Jules Williams V45 CROYDON HARRIERS
211 32:18 Carmen Harrington SW MORNINGTON CHASERS RC
212 32:19 Fiona Day V55 EAST LONDON RUNNERS
213 32:36 Danielle Savvas SW BARNET & DISTRICT AC
214 32:39 Margaret King SW SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
215 32:41 Lucy Barron SW EAST LONDON RUNNERS
216 32:45 Lucy Duncan V40 HILLINGDON AC
217 32:46 Emma Harkins SW GREENWICH TRITONS
218 32:49 Katie Welford SW GOODGYM RACE TEAM
219 32:53 Susan Edwards V60 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS
220 32:59 Pippa Messenger SW HERNE HILL HARRIERS
221 33:01 Jae Yeon Oh SW SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
222 33:02 Susan Kennedy V55 QUEENS PARK HARRIERS
223 33:12 Carol Aikin V50 RANELAGH HARRIERS
224 33:20 Fen Coles V45 ETON MANOR AC
225 33:23 Stephanie Vaatz V40 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
226 33:59 Caroline Harding SW TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB
227 34:16 Adele Boesinger SW STRIDERS OF CROYDON
228 34:19 Emily Clarke SW FULHAM RUNNING CLUB
229 34:19 Michele Watters V45  TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB
230 34:28 Carole Wisdom V55 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
231 34:32 Susannah McLaren V50 EAST LONDON RUNNERS
232 34:55 Margaret Butler V55  BARNET & DISTRICT AC
233 35:12 Jennie Farmer V35 FULHAM RUNNING CLUB
234 35:22 Diana Rexhepaj V45 EAST LONDON RUNNERS
235 35:26 Maria MacDonald V60 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS
236 35:32 Thea Saunders SW GREENWICH TRITONS
237 35:38 Rachel Holmes SW GREENWICH TRITONS
238 35:58 Danica Priest SW GOODGYM RACE TEAM
239 36:14 Sophie Shawdon SW EALING EAGLES
240 36:18 Christine Read V50  TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB
241 36:57 Alexandra Rutishauser-Perera V35 EAST LONDON RUNNERS
242 37:01 Helen McGuinness V40 EAST LONDON RUNNERS
243 38:08 Flora Di Carlo V50 HERNE HILL HARRIERS
244 38:28 Anna Tebelius V35 VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
245 40:08 Angela Duncan V75 HILLINGDON AC
246 42:05 Sonia Cheadle V40 EAST LONDON RUNNERS
247 42:16 Sarah Pascal V45 EAST LONDON RUNNERS
248 43:22 Hilary Logan V35 GREENWICH TRITONS
249 44:17 Jan Webb V50 EAST LONDON RUNNERS
250 47:38 Victoria Legge V45 STRIDERS OF CROYDON