PositionRace TimeNameAge CatClub Name
1 30:50 Peter Huck SM Barrow & Furness
2 31:04 Chris Smith V35 THAMES VALLEY HARRIERS
3 31:26 Tom Aldred V35 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
4 31:56 Dean Lacy SM CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS
5 32:00 Nicholas Torry V35 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
6 32:00 Charlie Haywood U23 HIGHGATE HARRIERS
7 32:11 Ahmed Abdulle U20 ILFORD AC
8 32:15 Jonathan Cornish SM HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC
9 32:15 Frederick Slemeck SM BEDFORD & COUNTY AC
10 32:15 Richard Henderson SM HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC
11 32:18 Ben Toomer SM HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC
12 32:48 Richard Kowenicki V35 THAMES HARE & HOUNDS
13 33:08 Jonathan Laybourn SM HIGHGATE HARRIERS
14 33:10 Sean Renfer SM HIGHGATE HARRIERS
15 33:12 Will Green V40 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
16 33:14 Robert Thompson SM HILLINGDON AC
17 33:18 Sam Humphrey SM VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
18 33:23 Damian Nevins V35 HARROW AC
19 33:23 Dominic Smith SM HIGHGATE HARRIERS
20 33:25 David Morgan SM SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
21 33:32 James Laing SM HILLINGDON AC
22 33:35 James Ellis SM THAMES VALLEY HARRIERS
23 33:42 Jeff Cunningham SM HERNE HILL HARRIERS
24 33:50 Jonathan Bradford SM SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
25 33:56 Jim Cooper V40 HARROW AC
26 34:02 Gordon Pearce SM THAMES HARE & HOUNDS
27 34:05 Hugh Torry V35 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
28 34:06 Martin Shore V40 THAMES HARE & HOUNDS
29 34:13 Simon Prigent SM THAMES VALLEY HARRIERS
30 34:17 Darryl Davison SM HIGHGATE HARRIERS
31 34:21 Andy Summers SM VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
32 34:25 Guillaume Cribier V40 HIGHGATE HARRIERS
33 34:27 Simon Coombes V40 HERNE HILL HARRIERS
34 34:34 John Franklin SM SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
35 34:46 Thomas Grimes V35 EAST LONDON RUNNERS
36 34:48 Jamie Bannister SM CLAPHAM CHASERS RC
37 34:51 Manuel Caeiro SM THAMES VALLEY HARRIERS
38 34:54 Fabien Lassonde V35 VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
39 34:58 Simon Beedell SM WOODFORD GREEN w ESSEX LADIES
40 35:00 Andrew Mitchell V45 THAMES VALLEY HARRIERS
41 35:02 Daniel De Palol V40 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
42 35:02 Glen Wright Colopy SM HARROW AC
43 35:05 Tom Willner-Reid SM HIGHGATE HARRIERS
44 35:12 Simon Dunderdale SM LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
45 35:12 Daniel Kennedy SM BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS
46 35:13 Patrick Brown SM EAST LONDON RUNNERS
47 35:16 Simon Barrett V40 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
48 35:19 Simon Shaw V40  EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX AC
49 35:27 Simon Wurr V35 THAMES HARE & HOUNDS
50 35:28 Andtrew Barrington SM VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
51 35:33 Jack Matthewman SM HIGHGATE HARRIERS
52 35:34 Gary Towers V40 ETON MANOR AC
53 35:37 Rich Berry V40 WEST 4 HARRIERS
54 35:41 Thomas Cursley SM TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB
55 35:45 Alexander Machin-Paley U20 HIGHGATE HARRIERS
56 35:46 Andrew Reeves V45 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
57 35:48 Sion Lewis SM LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
58 35:49 Chris Jones SM HARROW AC
59 35:49 Daniel McKeown V35 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
60 35:53 Chris Beecham V45 HIGHGATE HARRIERS
61 35:55 Alan Barnes V35 HERNE HILL HARRIERS
62 35:56 Tom McArdle U20 TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB
63 35:58 Christophe Dormenval SM CROYDON HARRIERS
64 36:00 Billy Casserley SM SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS
65 36:02 Tom O'Beirne SM BELGRAVE HARRIERS
66 36:04 Martin Potter V40 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
67 36:10 Max Harrison-Tosatto SM SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
68 36:14 Mark Boulton SM EAST LONDON RUNNERS
69 36:15 Simon Thompson V35 HERNE HILL HARRIERS
70 36:21 Neil Cook V35 VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
71 36:22 Pete Northall SM LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
72 36:33 Daniel Johns V35 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
73 36:34 Carl Redondo V35 TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB
74 36:36 Ludovic Maillard SM SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
75 36:37 Paul Scofield V40 BISHOPS STORTFORD RC
76 36:37 Cedric Rouveyrol SM SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
77 36:41 Nicolas Berger SM FULHAM RUNNING CLUB
78 36:42 Eric Sapac SM LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
79 36:42 Dan Madams V40 HERNE HILL HARRIERS
80 36:43 Jonathan Abel SM WEST 4 HARRIERS
81 36:45 Stuart Farmer V40 FULHAM RUNNING CLUB
82 36:46 Chris Shipley SM LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
83 36:48 Michael Heaney SM LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
84 36:51 Roger Reid V45 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
85 36:51 Dominic Jackson V40 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
86 36:54 Adam Millbery U23 LONDON CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
87 36:56 Adam Bowman SM TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB
88 36:57 Robert Rigby V55 SHAFTESBURY BARNET HARRIERS
89 37:00 Jim Roche V40 WOODFORD GREEN w ESSEX LADIES
90 37:03 Robert Whitmarsh SM SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
91 37:04 David Brown SM CROYDON HARRIERS
92 37:04 Duncan Steen SM VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
93 37:05 Anthony Withstandley V45  VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
94 37:06 Krzysztof Klidzia V50 STRIDERS OF CROYDON
95 37:07 David Reader V40 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS
96 37:10 Thomas Daley V40 FULHAM RUNNING CLUB
97 37:14 Joel M Northcott V35 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
98 37:14 David Grima V35 HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC
99 37:15 Jason Maloney V45 TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB
100 37:18 James Timothy Bewley SM VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
101 37:20 Gary Coombes V40 DAGENHAM 88 RUNNERS
102 37:21 Mario Cadete V40 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
103 37:22 Jonathan Vintner SM BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS
104 37:22 Nick Steel SM EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX AC
105 37:22 Jeff Bannister V35 MORNINGTON CHASERS RC
106 37:22 Shane O'Neill SM DULWICH RUNNERS
107 37:27 Nick Thomas SM FULHAM RUNNING CLUB
108 37:28 Fergal Joyce SM LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
109 37:30 Adam Walker V35 TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB
110 37:30 Jose Manuel Pabon SM EALING EAGLES
111 37:32 Pedro Munoz Valencia SM VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
112 37:33 Tim Edwards V35 BARNET & DISTRICT AC
113 37:33 Stuart Meiklejohn V35 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
114 37:34 Andrew Barton SM SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
115 37:34 Stephen Pearson SM CLAPHAM CHASERS RC
116 37:35 John Driscoll V40 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
117 37:35 Paul Mercer V40 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
118 37:36 Manish Kunwar U20 EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX AC
119 37:38 Jarek Olszowka SM SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
120 37:39 Chris Hartley V40 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
121 37:40 Robin Sanderson V35 HERNE HILL HARRIERS
122 37:43 Chris Tait SM ETON MANOR AC
123 37:45 Alex Davidson V50 HIGHGATE HARRIERS
124 37:46 Andrew Orr V35 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
125 37:46 Luke Wynne V35 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
126 37:46 David Ready SM RANELAGH HARRIERS
127 37:47 Paul Sterland V45 CLAPHAM CHASERS RC
128 37:47 Adam Mitchell V35 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
129 37:48 Richard Wingfield SM LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
130 37:49 Paul Boddey V35 ETON MANOR AC
131 37:50 Paul Jarman V40 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
132 37:54 Mark Cursons V50 HARROW AC
133 37:55 Karl Hayer V40 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
134 37:55 Kerr Millar U23 QUEENS PARK HARRIERS
135 37:56 Joe Garrood SM LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
136 37:57 David Evans SM SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
137 37:57 Simeon Bennett V40 VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
138 38:00 John Foxall SM EALING EAGLES
139 38:01 Neil Hutchison SM QUEENS PARK HARRIERS
140 38:01 Gideon Reid V35 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
141 38:08 Neil Fraser SM HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC
142 38:09 Andrew Robbins V40 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
143 38:10 David Cato V35 ETON MANOR AC
144 38:11 Matthew Cockerill V40 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
145 38:12 Tarbo Fukazawa SM CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS
146 38:13 Jonathan Ratcliffe V45 HERNE HILL HARRIERS
147 38:13 Santosh Rai V35 EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX AC
148 38:14 Paul Bown SM GOODGYM RACE TEAM
149 38:16 Peter Clarke V45 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
150 38:17 Paul Leppard V35 HILLINGDON AC
151 38:19 Gary Salmon SM CLAPHAM CHASERS RC
152 38:24 Alexander Marks SM HERNE HILL HARRIERS
153 38:29 Edward Catmur SM THAMES HARE & HOUNDS
154 38:33 John Keenan V40 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
155 38:35 Gareth Evans V35 BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS
156 38:38 Simon Morris SM SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
157 38:39 Alastair Metcalf SM SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
158 38:39 Sam Sutherland SM QUEENS PARK HARRIERS
159 38:40 Alastair Locke SM DULWICH RUNNERS
160 38:41 Simon Wilson SM MORNINGTON CHASERS RC
161 38:43 Lee Connor V40 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
162 38:44 Oliver Greenstein U20 SHAFTESBURY BARNET HARRIERS
163 38:45 Simon Cottle V35 ETON MANOR AC
164 38:45 Samuel Anderson SM ETON MANOR AC
165 38:46 Alex Eggs SM GOODGYM RACE TEAM
166 38:51 Tom Mitchell SM CLAPHAM CHASERS RC
167 38:52 James Hampshire V35 FULHAM RUNNING CLUB
168 38:54 Mark Anderson V35 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
169 38:59 Mark Jefford V40 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
170 38:59 Leon Clement SM LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
171 39:00 David Fallon SM LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
172 39:01 Glenn Barden SM CROYDON HARRIERS
173 39:02 Neil Walker V35 ALTRINCHAM
174 39:03 Winston Parkinson V40 HERNE HILL HARRIERS
175 39:05 Rob Brown V50 EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX AC
176 39:09 Philip Evans SM EALING EAGLES
177 39:09 Paul Cates V50 ETON MANOR AC
178 39:11 Alex Tylor SM CLAPHAM CHASERS RC
179 39:13 Mark Constantinou V50 COLLINGWOOD AC
180 39:14 Desmond Denning V40 TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB
181 39:14 Sebastian Buhs V35 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
182 39:17 Sam Robinson SM CLAPHAM CHASERS RC
183 39:17 Fraser Hagell SM HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC
184 39:21 Mark Kencroft V45  EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX AC
185 39:22 Gary Bagnall V45  VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
186 39:24 Edward Adams SM LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
187 39:25 Colin Overton V35 EALING EAGLES
188 39:27 Mark Maginn V40 CROYDON HARRIERS
189 39:27 Ryan McCrickerd SM SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
190 39:29 Will Sutton SM WEST 4 HARRIERS
191 39:29 Rajiv Ratan SM LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
192 39:34 Simon Messenger SM HERNE HILL HARRIERS
193 39:37 Edward Holland SM LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
194 39:38 Rick Pearson SM HERNE HILL HARRIERS
195 39:38 Simon Preuveneers V40  VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
196 39:41 Nick Andrews V45 HARROW AC
197 39:42 Thomas Stevens SM FULHAM RUNNING CLUB
198 39:42 Daniel Lee V45 EAST LONDON RUNNERS
199 39:43 Pau Herrero V35 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
200 39:44 Joseph Lowe V45 HIGHGATE HARRIERS
201 39:45 William McAvock V45 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
202 39:46 Alex Jeffreys V40 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
203 39:47 Andrew Baranowski V40  VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
204 39:48 Tim Charters V35 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
205 39:49 Jake Spencer SM LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
206 39:50 Richard Evans V55 HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC
207 39:53 Trevor Chilton V45 HERNE HILL HARRIERS
208 39:56 Dan Hallam V35 HERNE HILL HARRIERS
209 39:58 Spencer Evans SM EAST LONDON RUNNERS
210 40:00 Norman Mitchell V40 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
211 40:01 Jordi Mila SM VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
212 40:01 Andrew Han V35 FULHAM RUNNING CLUB
213 40:06 Mike Walker V35 BARNET & DISTRICT AC
214 40:08 Antony Constantinou V50 COLLINGWOOD AC
215 40:09 Adrian Mark SM LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
216 40:11 Michael Cockings V35 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
217 40:13 Philip Whitehouse SM SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
218 40:14 Francesco Ciocca SM SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
219 40:15 Ben Barker SM MORNINGTON CHASERS RC
220 40:15 Dave Cobb V45 WEST 4 HARRIERS
221 40:16 Ben Lithgow-Smith V35 GREENWICH TRITONS
222 40:16 Richard Bryant V45  VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
223 40:17 Robert Campbell SM CLAPHAM CHASERS RC
224 40:18 Nick Barber SM BARNET & DISTRICT AC
225 40:20 Daniel Humble SM CROYDON HARRIERS
226 40:23 Christian Poulton V50 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS
227 40:23 Mark Delahunty V40  EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX AC
228 40:24 Neil Aikman V45 CROYDON HARRIERS
229 40:26 Adrian Edwards V50  TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB
230 40:28 Tony Lashmar V40  VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
231 40:30 Paul Suett V35 DAGENHAM 88 RUNNERS
232 40:34 Kevin Murray V55 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
233 40:36 Vesa Lindberg V35 VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
234 40:36 Charles Waters SM WEST 4 HARRIERS
235 40:37 Jack Farley SM LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
236 40:39 Michael Martin V50  BARNET & DISTRICT AC
237 40:39 Martin Peck V50 WEST 4 HARRIERS
238 40:39 James Turner V35 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
239 40:41 Christophe Des Vallieres V35 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
240 40:46 Pete Crockford V55 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
241 40:47 Kevin Gormley SM MORNINGTON CHASERS RC
242 40:52 Martin Bright V50 HIGHGATE HARRIERS
243 40:54 Simon Pannell V55 STRIDERS OF CROYDON
244 41:04 Daniel Berry V40 MORNINGTON CHASERS RC
245 41:04 Joseph Cooper U20 THAMES VALLEY HARRIERS
246 41:09 Emmanuel Lumineau V40 HIGHGATE HARRIERS
247 41:10 Andy Perks V45 STRIDERS OF CROYDON
248 41:13 Jason Dodd SM TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB
249 41:21 Trevor Wilson V40 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
250 41:22 Vaughan Ramsay V40 RANELAGH HARRIERS
251 41:25 Graham Maynard V50 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS
252 41:27 Brandon Leung SM MORNINGTON CHASERS RC
253 41:30 Nicholas Stallman SM QUEENS PARK HARRIERS
254 41:33 Gareth Fletcher V35 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
255 41:35 John Devoy V35 FULHAM RUNNING CLUB
256 41:36 Nar Garbuja U23 EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX AC
257 41:36 Nick Haward V40 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
258 41:37 Charles Hampden-Smith V55 HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC
259 41:37 Gordon Lilly V45 HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC
260 41:39 Peter Ward V35 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
261 41:41 Raoul Mansukhani V45 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
262 41:42 Paul Tonkinson V40 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
263 41:47 Alastair Love SM CLAPHAM CHASERS RC
264 41:48 Tim Butler V50  BARNET & DISTRICT AC
265 41:54 Paul Woodgate V40 THAMES VALLEY HARRIERS
266 41:55 Matt Thomas SM MORNINGTON CHASERS RC
267 41:56 Richard Byford SM BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS
268 41:57 Nicholas Chidley V40 VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
269 41:59 James Malcolm V35 THAMES VALLEY HARRIERS
270 42:00 Victor Ray SM HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC
271 42:01 Mark Cahill V40 HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC
272 42:07 Andy Wood V35 HILLINGDON AC
273 42:08 Lachlan Stibbard Hawkes SM MORNINGTON CHASERS RC
274 42:08 David Jones SM VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
275 42:09 Andrew Owen V40 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
276 42:10 David Birks V50  TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB
277 42:11 John Foss V55 SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS
278 42:11 Peter Ellis V55  BARNET & DISTRICT AC
279 42:11 Darren Jackson V45 STRIDERS OF CROYDON
280 42:15 William Dowsett SM GOODGYM RACE TEAM
281 42:15 Simon Woodley V40 HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC
282 42:18 Richard Bell V50 THAMES VALLEY HARRIERS
283 42:18 Matthew Kiernan SM CROYDON HARRIERS
284 42:19 Matthew Hearne V40 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
285 42:19 Andrew Roberts V60 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
286 42:20 Isaac William Griffiths SM GREENWICH TRITONS
287 42:21 James Moore V45 CROYDON HARRIERS
288 42:23 Christopher Cooper SM FULHAM RUNNING CLUB
289 42:30 Stuart Arundel V50 HILLINGDON AC
290 42:34 Frank Womelsdorf V35 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
291 42:38 Martin Morgan V45  TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB
292 42:45 Ian Leslie V55  EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX AC
293 42:48 Derek Green V35 CLAPHAM PIONEERS
294 42:49 Adrian Smith V35 WEST 4 HARRIERS
295 42:50 Toni Pang V40 ETON MANOR AC
296 42:50 Jan Gruter V35 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
297 43:01 Damien Wilson SM HERNE HILL HARRIERS
298 43:02 Colin Oxlade V55 CROYDON HARRIERS
299 43:06 Mark Livingstone V45 HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC
300 43:06 John O'Mahony SM STRIDERS OF CROYDON
301 43:11 Stephane Schneider V35 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
302 43:11 William Parry V45 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
303 43:15 John Lynch V40 MORNINGTON CHASERS RC
304 43:18 Christian Nielsen V40 THAMES VALLEY HARRIERS
305 43:20 Vasile Talica SM LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
306 43:25 Greg Bennett V40 THAMES VALLEY HARRIERS
307 43:27 Chris Hewertson V40 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
308 43:31 Andrew Malyan V50 HILLINGDON AC
309 43:34 Chris Violet V50  BARNET & DISTRICT AC
310 43:35 Paul Lacey V45 HADLEIGH HARES
311 43:37 David Campbell SM SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
312 43:38 Andrew Del Nevo V45 CROYDON HARRIERS
313 43:38 Luiz Custodio V35 HERNE HILL HARRIERS
314 43:44 Nathaniel Hicks SM FULHAM RUNNING CLUB
315 43:49 Mick Turner V50 STRIDERS OF CROYDON
316 43:52 Alexander Johnson SM SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
317 43:57 Paul Drury-Bradey SM EAST LONDON RUNNERS
318 44:00 Jason Drake V50 WEST 4 HARRIERS
319 44:03 Christos Bitzis-Politis V45 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
320 44:07 Tim Miller V45  VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
321 44:09 James Richens V45 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
322 44:09 Martin Oldham V45 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
323 44:12 Shaan Haque SM LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
324 44:13 Marco Maserati V55 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
325 44:14 Andrew Lawes V60  BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS
326 44:22 Gareth Hosgood SM LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
327 44:26 Mark Cross V55 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS
328 44:29 James Gilbert SM GOODGYM RACE TEAM
329 44:32 Joe Feltham V35 VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
330 44:34 Rob Sommerville V45 ETON MANOR AC
331 44:35 Ian Johnson V45 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
332 44:38 Steve Plested V65  EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX AC
333 44:39 Tom Storr V35 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
334 44:42 Tim Bennett SM CLAPHAM PIONEERS
335 44:57 Alex Peck U20 WEST 4 HARRIERS
336 44:57 Gary Forde V45 HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC
337 45:01 Sammy Li V50 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
338 45:05 Simone Stoppa SM MORNINGTON CHASERS RC
339 45:06 Gareth Davies V45 EAST LONDON RUNNERS
340 45:08 Bertie Miller V50 QUEENS PARK HARRIERS
341 45:10 Justin Costley V40 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
342 45:14 Vinh Lam V35 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
343 45:17 Campbell Easton SM EALING EAGLES
344 45:20 Aaron De Souza V35 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
345 45:24 Tom Benson SM GOODGYM RACE TEAM
346 45:25 Dan Barnes SM CROYDON HARRIERS
347 45:26 Mick Cairns V55  VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
348 45:30 Peter Hatley V40 EAST LONDON RUNNERS
349 45:40 Steve Adams V50 ETON MANOR AC
350 45:47 John Healy V40 EAST LONDON RUNNERS
351 45:51 Matthew Saunders V60 SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS
352 45:53 Paul Marshall SM EAST LONDON RUNNERS
353 45:54 Alan Moran V45 ETON MANOR AC
354 45:55 Chris Brammer V40  VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
355 45:58 Martin Searle V55 HILLINGDON AC
356 46:04 Steve Hignell V35 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
357 46:05 Mark Bowen V60 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
358 46:06 David Ford V50 THAMES VALLEY HARRIERS
359 46:09 Neil Colquhoun V35 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
360 46:14 Nicholas de Sausmarez V40 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
361 46:25 James Relph SM LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
362 46:32 Paul Peasegood SM EALING EAGLES
363 46:38 Andy Torrance V60 HILLINGDON AC
364 46:41 Chip Hamer V40 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
365 46:44 Romuald Bernier V35 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
366 46:47 Alistair Morton V50 SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS
367 46:53 Fabrizio Sidoli V35 MORNINGTON CHASERS RC
368 46:54 Simon Brotherson V50 QUEENS PARK HARRIERS
369 46:55 Martin Hawkins V55 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS
370 47:07 James de Vivenot V40 EALING EAGLES
371 47:09 Patrick Brennan V50 QUEENS PARK HARRIERS
372 47:15 James Burree SM STRIDERS OF CROYDON
373 47:21 Aarif Jeevanjee V45  BARNET & DISTRICT AC
374 47:36 David Byrne V50  BARNET & DISTRICT AC
375 47:37 Paul Spencer V45 HILLINGDON AC
376 48:05 Marcus Tillotson V40 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
377 48:09 Daniel Wrapson SM LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
378 48:17 Gary Homewood V40 MORNINGTON CHASERS RC
379 48:24 Grant Conway V45 EAST LONDON RUNNERS
380 49:04 John Rose V50  TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB
381 49:07 Darren O'Brien V40 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS
382 49:12 John Bignell V60 HILLINGDON AC
383 49:20 Mark Cogan V50 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
384 49:26 Robin Cave V50 GREENWICH TRITONS
385 49:36 Olivier Aufrant SM SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
386 49:37 Abhi Toraskar V35 STRIDERS OF CROYDON
387 49:41 Paul Castaldo V45  TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB
388 49:41 Rudolph van Graan V40 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
389 49:42 Steve Scruton V55 HIGHGATE HARRIERS
390 49:44 Tim Sander V40 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
391 50:02 Alex Malzer V45 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
392 50:03 Ken Townson V40 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
393 50:04 Nick Venaglia SM LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
394 50:09 Nick Fiander V55 STRIDERS OF CROYDON
395 50:13 Greg Bell V40 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC
396 50:16 Domenic Romanelli V55  TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB
397 50:30 Carlton D'Souza V50 EAST LONDON RUNNERS
398 51:19 Ian Sesnan V40 DULWICH RUNNERS
399 51:27 John Clarke V65  BARNET & DISTRICT AC
400 51:36 Kieran Brown V55 EAST LONDON RUNNERS
401 51:49 Curtis Allman V50 HILLINGDON AC
402 52:04 Graham Wood V60 HILLINGDON AC
403 52:41 Rob Howells V60  EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX AC
404 52:45 Baljit Dhanda V50 EALING EAGLES
405 52:56 Franco Genovese V45 QUEENS PARK HARRIERS
406 53:06 Jean-Luc Hoez V55 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
407 53:14 Robert Sadleir V50 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
408 53:56 Michael Joseph V55 STRIDERS OF CROYDON
409 55:17 Stanley Thomas V55 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS
410 55:24 Peter Mckerrell V55 ETON MANOR AC
411 55:36 Barrie John Nichols V40 DULWICH RUNNERS
412 55:59 Douglas Milsom V75 HILLINGDON AC
413 58:07 Jerzy Raczynski V60 EALING EAGLES
414 59:00 Frank Merrigan V55 VICTORIA PARK H & TOWER H AC
415 01:03:35 Alan Wells V50 HILLINGDON AC