NumberPositionRace TimeFirstnameSurnameAge CatClub Name
1
1 15:18 Pete Tucker SM Raven
2 2 15:21 Alan Barnes SM Stock E
3 3 15:42 James Cordwell SM VPH
4 4 15:49 Andy Weir M45 Stock E
5 5 15:54 Rob Osborne SM Lloyds
6 6 15:55 Lawrence Avery SM Kent
7 7 16:01 Terry Reeves SM Dart RR
8 8 16:01 Dave Jones SM VPH
9 9 16:03 Tim Sherman SM Lloyds
10 10 16:07 Jim Addison M40  Beck
11 11 16:08 Chris Ho U20 Kent
12 12 16:09 Dan Kennedy SM Ravens
13 13 16:11 Stuart Beaney M40 Kent
14 14 16:12 Callum Fraser SM Kent
15 15 16:12 Steve Davies M45 Dulwich
16 16 16:22 Tony Tuohy M50  Dulwich
17 17 16:23 Wayne Lashley SM Dulwich
18 18 16:24 Charlie Lound M45 Dulwich
19 19 16:25 Javier Gomez SM Serp
20 20 16:25 Lee Martin M40 Lloyds
21 21 16:25 Simon Craddock SM Serp
22 22 16:33 Mark Lacey SM Dulwich
23 23 16:38 Rob Laing SM Kent
24 24 16:39 Mick Bridgeland M55 Lloyds
25 25 16:40 Paul Boddey SM Eton M
1W/26 26 16:41 Amy Clements SW Kent
27/26M 27 16:43 Simeon Bennett SM VPH
28/27M 28 16:45 Jack Wilson SM Kent
29/28M 29 16:46 Richard Elliott SM Kent
30/29M 30 16:47 Robert Donohue SM Rav
31/30M 31 16:47 Lewis Laylee U20 Dulw
32/31M 32 16:50 Tim Taylor SM Stock E
33/32M 33 16:55 John Cox M45  Kent
34/33M 34 16:57 Duncan Steen SM VPH
35/34M 35 17:00 Andrew Reeves M40 Serp
2W/36 36 17:02 Naomi Dews SW Eton M
37/35M 37 17:06 Alex Hardy SM Lloyds
38/36M 38 17:09 Alex Elms U20 gst
39/37M 39 17:12 Ron Taylor SM Kent
40/38M 40 17:13 Brian O’Keefe SM Serp
41/39M` 41 17:13 Rob White M40 Dartf RR
42/40M 42 17:15 Kieran O’Doherty SM Beck
43/41M 43 17:15 Tom Webb M45 Kent
44/42M 44 17:19 Paul Devine SM Dulwich
45/43M 45 17:20 Neil Cook SM VPH
3W/46 46 17:20 Clare Elms W50 Dulwich
47/44M 47 17:20 Kevin Chadwick SM Dulwich
48/45M 48 17:23 James Deighton U20 Ravens
49/46M 49 17:23 Simon Dahdi SM Petts W
50/47M 50 17:24 Nick Ostrowski SM Kent
51/48M 51 17:27 Simon Buckley M40 Serp
52/49M 52 17:29 Chris Tuck SM Lloyds
53/50M 53 17:35 Neil McGoun SM Eton M
54/51M 54 17:38 James Crawley U20 Rav
55/52M 55 17:41 Matt Green M45 Kent
56/53M 56 17:41 Paul Cates M50 Eton M
57/54M 57 17:42 Simon Culver SM Beck
58/55M 58 17:43 Ebe Prill M50 Dulwich
59/56M 59 17:44 Oscar Hussey U20 Dulw
60/57M 60 17:50 Simon Phillips M50 Lloyds
61/58M 61 17:51 Simon Carter SM Beck
62/59M 62 17:52 Niklas McKerrell U20 Eton M
4W/63 63 17:55 Sarah Watson SW Kent
64/60M 64 17:57 Rupert Rowling SM VPH
65/61M 65 17:59 Alex Jeffreys M40 Serp
66/62M 66 18:04 James Wallington SM Rav
67/63M 67 18:08 James Fernandez SM` Petts W
68/64M 68 18:09 Justin Strover U20 Rav
69/65M 69 18:09 Dan Hall M40 Eton M
70/66M 70 18:09 Adam Barnes M40 Beck
71/67M 71 18:10 Ruben Connell-Wilson U20 Kent
72/68M 72 18:14 Paul Lacey SM Stock E
5W/73 73 18:19 Cath Stibbs W40 Kent
74/69M 74 18:21 Leo Braden U20 Ravens
75/70M 75 18:25 Duncan Heppell M40 Serp
76/71M 76 18:29 Graham Maynard M50 Camb H
77/72M 77 18:30 Martin Cunningham M50 Petts W
6W/78 78 18:32 Claire Baglin SW Dulw
79/73M 79 18:32 Jerry Carnell M55 Camb H
80/74M 80 18:33 James McHattie SM Dartf RR
81/75M 81 18:36 Andrew McLauchlan M40 Stock E
82/76M 82 18:39 Steve Stanley M50 Lloyds
83/77M 83 18:40 Andy Tucker M45 Lloyds
84/78M 84 18:42 Darren Reid SM Stock E
85/79M 85 18:43 Dave Cato SM Eton M
86/80M 86 18:46 Matt Deighton U20 Ravens
87/81M 87 18:48 Simon Cottle SM Eton M
88/82M 88 18:50 Ian Lambert M55 Eton M
89/83M 89 18:52 Rob King M45 Serp
7W/90 90 18:55 Andrea Pickup W40 Dulw
91/84M 91 19:00 John O’Shea M50 Stock E
92/85M 92 19:01 Daniel Rees SM Kent
93/86M
93 19:01 Ben Strader U20 Rav
94/87M 94 19:01 Julian Spencer-Wood M60 Kent
95/88M 95 19:02 Chris Topp SM Dartf RR
96/89M 96 19:02 Andy Roberts M60 Serp
97/90M 97 19:02 Mike Mann M65 Dulw
98/91M 98 19:05 Neville Webb M55 Dulw
99/92M 99 19:05 Mike Fullilove M50 Dulw
100/93M 100 19:05 Bernie Hutchinson M55 Kent
101/94M 101 19:05 Duncan Hussey M45 Dulw
102/95M 102 19:08 Neil Gamble M40 Stock E
8W/103 103 19:09 Ola Balme W45 Dulw
104/96M 104 19:18 Steven Barber SM Kent
9W/105 105 19:19 Teresa Murphy W35 Kent
106/97M/ 106 19:20 Mark Cross M55 Camb H
107/98M 107 19:20 Jack Hargreaves SM Dartf RR
108/99M 108 19:25 Ben Calascione M45 Beck
109/100M 109 19:25 Mike Reeves M40 Petts W
10W/110 110 19:26 Sarah Knox W45 Serp
111/101M 111 19:29 Andrew Breese M40 Petts W
11W/112 112 19:30 Ali Farrell W40 Kent
113/102M 113 19:31 Martin Hawkins M50 Camb H
114/103M 114 19:32 Alan Cox M55 Aquila
115/104M 115 19:35 Brendan Cole M40 VPH
12W/116 116 19:36 Amy Leach U20W Rav
117/105M 117 19:36 Peter Hanslip SM Beck
118/106M 118 19:37 Mick Barlow M45 Kent
119/107M 119 19:42 Andrew Dracup SM Kent
120/108M 120 19:42 Jasper Beston SM Beck
121/109M 121 19:45 James Donaldson SM Kent`
13W/122 122 19:46 Nicola Richmond W40 Dulw
123/110M 123 19:48 Neil Thompson M45 Petts W
124/111M 124 19:50 Bill Bennett M50 Eton M
14W/125 125 19:52 Laura Long W35 Dulw
126/112M 126 19:55 Mick Ellsmore M60 Camb H
127/113M 127 20:00 Trevor East M40 Eton M
15W/128 128 20:01 Helen Lister SW Dulw
129/114M 129 20:03 Rob Sommerville M45 Eton M
130/115M 130 20:03 Julian Keenan M40 VPH
16W/131 131 20:03 Faye Jeacocke W35 VPH
132/116M 132 20:04 Stephen Cooper M40 Kent
17W/133 133 20:04 Jasna Skruce SW VPH
18W/134 134 20:04 Natasha Mckenna W45 Kent
135/117M 135 20:04 David Devlin M40 Kent
19W/136 136 20:04 Vicky Cooper W40 Lloyds
137/118M 137 20:08 Stuart O’Toole SM Dartf RR
138/119M 138 20:10 Sam Durman SM` Rav
139/120M 139 20:12 Toni Merola M45 Beck
140/121M 140 20:16 Stephen Robson M50 Petts W
141/122M 141 20:19 Boguslav Mikolajczuck SM Eton M
142/123M 142 20:20 Adrian Frost M55 Eton M
143/124M 143 20:21 Josh Correia U20 Kent
144/125M 144 20:21 Anthony Chandler M45 Beck
145/126M 145 20:22 Paul Fletcher M40 Beck
146/127M 146 20:23 Gavin Fage SM Ravens
20W/147 147 20:23 Laura Morgan SW VPH
148/128M 148 20:23 Neil Gordon-Ork M50 Kent
149/129M 149 20:28 Ted Aston M50 Kent
21W/150 150 20:32 Taryne McPherson W40 Eton M
151/130M 151 20:34 Adrian Chapman M45 Serp
152/131M 152 20:34 James Brian SM Beck
153/132M 153 20:34 David Miller M45 Lloyds
22W/154 154 20:36 Rachel Morison SW VPH
155/133M 155 20:36 Pete Macintosh SM Serp
156/134M 156 20:36 Harrison Parker U20 Ravens
23W/157 157 20:38 Ros Tabor W65 Dulw
158/135M 158 20:38 Steve Brooks M45 Stock E
24W/159 159 20:38 Mel Stinton W40 Beck
25W/160 160 20:39 Emma Mitchell SW Beck
161/136M 161 20:48 Steve Scruton M50 Stock E
162/137M 162 20:50 Rick Clarkson M50 Ravens
163/138M 163 20:51 Michael Clark M45 Aquila
26W/164 164 20:53 Helen Croydon W35 VPH
165/139M 165 20:54 Ian Sesnan M55 Dulw
166/140M 166 20:57 Steve Dunn M40 Eton M
27W/167 167 21:00 Kate Marchant W45 Beck
168/141M 168 21:04 Robert Dayman U20 Rav
169/142M 169 21:06 Paul Manson SM Eton M
170/143M 170 21:10 S Lane M45 Kent
171/144M 171 21:11 Paul Sturgeon SM Stock E
28W/172 172 21:12 Cheryl Evans SW VPH
29W/173 173 21:18 Katie Crowe W35 Dulw
174/145M 174 21:21 Roger Green M65 Eton M
30W/175 175 21:23 Charlotte Wood SW Dartf RR
176/146M 176 21:30 Steve Hull M55 Aquila
31W/177 177 21:41 Melanie Burdett W35 Beck
178/147M 178 21:43 Nick Fairclough M40 Serp
32W/179 179 21:44 Naomi Bourne W40 VPH
180/148M 180 21:46 Graham Laylee M55 Dulw
33W/181 181 21:47 Faye Storie SW Beck
182/149M 182 21:47 Martin Wood M50 Stock E
34W/183 183 21:51 Sara Garstecka SW Eton M
35W/184 184 21:53 Stephanie Wood W45 Dartf RR
36W/185 185 21:54 Louise Vacher W50 Eton M
37W/186 186 21:59 Charlotte Maling SW VPH
187/150M 187 22:11 Terrence Curran M50 VPH
38W/188 188 22:12 Nicky Mooney W35 Dartf RR
189/151M
189 22:12 Steve Adams M50 Eton M
190/152M 190 22:13 Alun Mundy M50 Petts W
39W/191 191 22:16 Kate Evan-Jones W55 Camb H
192/153M 192 22:17 John Few M70 Eton M
193/154M 193 22:20 Andy Murray M60 Dulw
40W/194 194 22:24 Ronnie Hayden W50 Kent
195/155M 195 22:35 Daniel Moss M45 Dartf RR
196/156M 196 22:35 Barrie-John Nicholls M60 Dulw
197/157M 197 22:38 Barry Lee M50 Kent
198/158M 198 22:43 Stuart Wilson M50 Beck
41W/199 199 22:50 Katie Styles SW Dulw
42W/200 200 22:51 Georgina Selway W45 Beck
201/159M 201 23:06 Richard Long M60 Serp
202/160M 202 23:13 Ben Moss` U20 Rav
203/161M 203 23:13 Andrew Hinds M60 Beck
43W/204 204 23:16 Claire Steward W60 Dulw
205/162M 205 23:21 Adam Doherty SM Rav
44W/206 206 23:23 Lindsey Annable W45 Dulw
207/163M 207 23:24 Charles Cotes U20 Ravens
45W/208 208 23:27 Olivia Sanchez SW Eton M
46W/209 209 23:29 Maria Chandler SW Beck
210/164M 210 23:29 Richard Seabrook M65 Beck
211/165M 211 23:36 Andrew Coltman SM Stock E
47W/212 212 23:45 Helen Graves SW Dartf RR
213/166M 213 23:52 Andy Stubbs SM Petts W
214/167M 214 23:52 John Gurney M50 Petts W
215/168M 215 24:42 Daniel Broadhead SM VPH
216/169M 216 24:50 Peter McKerrell M55 Eton M
48W/217 217 24:50 Jane Roche W40 Eton M
49W/218 218 24:51 Rachel Brittle W50 Eton M
219/170M 219 24:56 Robert Maggio M65 Eton M
50W/220 220 25:02 Lisa Campbell W40 Dartf RR
51W/221 221 25:07 Adele Prince W40 Kent
52W/222 222 25:20 Debbie Ford W45 Beck
223/171M 223 25:27 Ted Hadlow M70 Kent
224/172M 224 25:37 Max Sampson U20 Rav
53W/225 225 25:50 Charlotte Bull SW Stock E
54W/226 226 25:53 Sylvia Ferreira W50 Kent
55W/227 227 25:58 Vivienne Greig W55 Beck
228/173M 228 25:59 Steve Stone M55 Eton M
56W/229 229 26:01 Zoe Gaffen W55 Kent
57W/230 230 26:16 Olukemi Yusuph W45 Serp
58W/231 231 26:26 Jane Ellis W55 Beck
59W/232 232 26:29 Stephanie Burchill W55 Dulw
233/174M 233 26:49 Ben Sowden SM Dartf RR
60W/234 234 26:56 Michelle Pye SW Dartf RR
61W/235 235 27:03 Stephanie Gordon SW Kent
236/175M 236 28:02 Kevin Wood M55 Dulwich
237/176M 237 28:48 James Coleman SM Rav
62W/238 238 30:48 Annabel Hadlow W55 Kent