NumberPositionRace TimeFirstnameSurnameAge CatClub Name
  1 14:08 Paul Connor   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  2 14:43 Dean Lacy   Cambridge Harriers
  3 14:49 Alan Torry   Stock Exchange
  4 14:51 Peter Reynolds   Ravens
  5 14:56 Ben Torry   Cambridge Harriers
  6 14:59 Mohammed Barnes   Serpentine
  7 15:03 Stephen Munn V Kent
  8 15:11 Richard Greenwood   Kent
  9 15:14 Anthony Shephard   Serpentine
  10 15:18 C Bourne   Kent
  11 15:37 Tony Tuohy V45 Dulwich Runners
  12 15:38 Mark McGrory   Cambridge Harriers
  13 15:40 Buzz Wurr   Dulwich Runners
  14 15:41 J Kettle   Stock Exchange
  15 15:42 Jamal Penny   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  16 15:45 A Maze V55 Guest
  17 15:48 Michael Kowenicki   Dulwich Runners
  18 15:54 Andrew Hale V Dartford
  19 15:54 Simon Weir V Kent
  20 16:01 Jim Whitehead   Beckenham
  21 16:02 S Williams   Stock Exchange
  22 16:07 Tony Paul   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  23 16:08 W Loach   Aquila
  24 16:11 C Moreau   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  25 16:11 Ben Polaski   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  26 16:19 Paul Hall   Kent
  27 16:24 George Lashmar   Kent
  28 16:27 G Wilkens V45 Stock Exchange
  29 16:31 Nolan Addison   Beckenham
  30 16:32 Ian Bennett   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  31 16:36 Neil Maillardet   Eton Manor
  32 16:38 M Fraser V Serpentine
  33 16:42 Paul Quinn   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  34 16:44 S Scott V Kent
  35 16:46 S Copas   Ravens
  36 16:50 Lauris Petmore   Cambridge Harriers
  37 16:53 J Clark   Serpentine
  38 16:53 A Rakickis   Stock Exchange
  39 16:57 Robert Cook   Stock Exchange
  40 16:57 Colin Cates V Walthamstow
  41 17:00 Jonathan Dury   Stock Exchange
W1 42 17:01 Lara Elms   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  43 17:05 Michael Stevens V Eton Manor
  44 17:05 Neil Johnston   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  45 17:08 G Hazeldine V Guest
  46 17:13 Tony Wright V45 Dartford
  47 17:18 Richard Harvey   Serpentine
  48 17:19 Jose Greenslade   Dulwich Runners
  49 17:23 A Blackburn V Stock Exchange
  50 17:23 John Randall   Dulwich Runners
W2 51 17:26 Alex Lee   Eton Manor
  52 17:28 Mark McLaughlan V50 Cambridge Harriers
  53 17:30 Steve Cook V50 Dulwich Runners
  54 17:31 Ian Hussey V50 Eton Manor
W3 55 17:36 Catherine Bromilow   Dulwich Runners
  56 17:36 Simon Turner   Beckenham
  57 17:40 G Shepherd V Cambridge Harriers
  58 17:42 Neill McGoun   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  59 17:44 D Williamson V50 Eton Manor
  60 17:46 Barry Gounelas V50 Kent
  61 17:47 N Mann V50 Stock Exchange
  62 17:48 N Cross   Aquila
  63 17:48 Mike Thompson V60 Dulwich Runners
  64 17:51 Duncan Taylor   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  65 17:52 Richard Kent-Egan   Serpentine
W4 66 17:56 Karen Peter   Stock Exchange
  67 17:57 R Rose V45 Serpentine
  68 17:58 Declan Cohen V50 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  69 17:59 Chris Calascione   Dulwich Runners
  70 18:00 J Ituepfl   Ravens
  71 18:00 R Maynard   Stock Exchange
W5 72 18:01 Holly Morton   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  73 18:01 C Brock   Walthamstow
  74 18:02 S Smythe V50 Stock Exchange
W6 75 18:02 Alexie Warren   Dulwich Runners
  76 18:03 D Pickup   Ravens
  77 18:06 W Smyth   Beckenham
  78 18:06 S Stevens   Kent
  79 18:07 Jonathan Stainton   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  80 18:08 Peter Portas V50 Dartford
  81 18:09 P Lee   Cambridge Harriers
W7 82 18:12 Louisa Winsor   Serpentine
  83 18:14 James Deighton   Serpentine
  84 18:16 Nick Pitkethly   Kent
  85 18:17 Dave Jarvis V45 Eton Manor
  86 18:19 N Shaw   Stock Exchange
  87 18:20 S Kelly V Dartford
  88 18:21 A Lambert V50 Eton Manor
  89 18:23 Brian Stamoun   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  90 18:27 M Osbourne V Stock Exchange
W8 91 18:28 Victoria Daugirda V35 Serpentine
W9 92 18:31 Ola Green V40 Dulwich Runners
  93 18:34 A Ruderman   Kent
  94 18:35 P Furlong V Stock Exchange
  95 18:36 Michael Hall V Aquila
  96 18:40 Terry Deighton   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W10 97 18:40 Kim Grimson   Dulwich Runners
  98 18:41 Trevor Leat   Eton Manor
  99 18:42 Sharon Brown V Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W11 100 18:42 I Butler   Eton Manor
  101 18:44 Brian Pitkin V45 Dartford
  102 18:45 Steve Moroney   Eton Manor
  103 18:48 Tony Bolister V45 Serpentine
W12 104 18:51 Jo Balme V35 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  105 18:52 Mick Maclean V50 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  106 18:55 Steve Over V45 Eton Manor
W13 107 18:56 Rosie Curtis   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  108 18:58 Alan Lee V50 Aquila
  109 19:00 B Farley   Ravens
  110 19:05 A Bowley   Ravens
W14 111 19:06 Melanie Scruton V35 Beckenham
  112 19:16 Daniel Ellesmore   Eton Manor
  113 19:17 B Milne V50 Eton Manor
  114 19:18 Warren Cox   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W15 115 19:21 Cara Bennett V35 Dartford
  116 19:25 A Medcraft V35 Dulwich Runners
  117 19:27 L Gurney V50 Serpentine
  118 19:28 A Brooks V Stock Exchange
  119 19:29 Stuart Foord   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  120 19:30 Andy Insworth V45 Eton Manor
  121 19:30 M Crangle V Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W16 122 19:31 Joanna Dunn   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  123 19:31 Martin Shelly V45 Cambridge Harriers
  124 19:39 J Wain   Ravens
  125 19:50 Tim Tucker V Serpentine
  126 19:52 Colin Burdett V50 Dulwich Runners
  127 19:52 Martin Park V Eton Manor
  128 19:57 Martin Wood V60 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W17 129 19:58 Sarah Farrell V40 Serpentine
  130 20:06 John Frost V65 Eton Manor
  131 20:10 Chris Perryman   Serpentine
  132 20:12 Martin Davis V55 Dulwich Runners
  133 20:13 J Clark   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  134 20:14 Lance Murray V45 Eton Manor
  135 20:17 Brian O'Connor V60 Aquila
  136 20:20 Gary Corden V45 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  137 20:22 Graham Scott V50 Dulwich Runners
W18 138 20:23 Ros Hall V60 Dulwich Runners
W19 139 20:24 Jess Jacob V35 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  140 20:25 S Cunningham V Eton Manor
W20 141 20:28 Karen Blackmore V55 Serpentine
W21 142 20:29 Claire Garnier   Eton Manor
  143 20:30 A McKenna V50 Beckenham
  144 20:38 A Trainer   Serpentine
  145 20:39 T Ruffy V Ravens
  146 20:41 J Salmon   Aquila
W22 147 20:42 Laura Dickens   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  148 20:46 L Morley   Ravens
W23 149 20:47 Carly Fitzpatrick   Kent
W24 150 20:48 Siobhan Bradley V35 Serpentine
W25 151 20:54 Sarah Adams V50 Serpentine
  152 20:56 J Brady   Ravens
  153 21:04 Joe Butler   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  154 21:06 Philip Dunlop   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  155 21:06 Dave Frith V55 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  156 21:08 K Olsen V Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  157 21:12 B Evans V50 Walthamstow
  158 21:14 L Withey V Kent
  159 21:14 Nigel Tabor V50 Serpentine
  160 21:17 T Knox V Serpentine
W40 161 21:17 Melanie Momeni   Dulwich Runners
  162 21:20 Richard Pridmore V55 Serpentine
  163 21:21 P Elwood V Dartford
  164 21:43 L Brown V50 Stock Exchange
W27 165 21:46 Georgina Fletcher V45 Beckenham
  166 21:48 Jeremy Clanchy   Ravens
W28 167 21:55 B Lewis   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W29 168 21:58 Alison Contrera-Rains V40 Eton Manor
W30 169 22:00 Nicola Tsang V40 Beckenham
  170 22:01 I Few V50 Serpentine
  171 22:07 Terence Reeves V50 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W31 172 22:09 Zoe Watkins V45 Eton Manor
  173 22:10 D Russell V65 Aquila
  174 22:15 O Gray   Ravens
W32 175 22:17 Philippa Redpath V50 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W33 176 22:22 Linda Goodman V35 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  177 22:32 I Langton V50 Walthamstow
W34 178 22:36 Silvia Bulter V50 Kent
W35 179 22:37 Jenny Jones   Eton Manor
W36 180 22:40 Anne Garrett V40 Serpentine
  181 22:50 T Deathridge V50 Kent
W37 182 22:51 K Maillardet   Kent
  183 22:54 E Marchant V60 Kent
W38 184 22:59 Naomi Hockey V40 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W39 185 23:02 Stephanie Steward   Serpentine
  186 23:02 Cecil Omara V45 Eton Manor
  187 23:09 L Hancock V40 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W40 188 23:09 M Browning   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  189 23:24 Andrzej Fage V50 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  190 23:27 Tom Richards V75 Eton Manor
  191 23:42 Mick Armytage   Eton Manor
  192 23:53 G Ionnides V65 Eton Manor
W41 193 23:58 Jenny Tabraham   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W42 194 24:01 Rachel Spielleser Paste V45 Eton Manor
  195 24:27 C Kemp V40 Ravens
  196 24:30 Stephen West V55 Eton Manor
W43 197 24:36 S Joyce   Dartford
W44 198 24:39 Stephanie Long V55 Dulwich Runners
W45 199 25:22 Anna Lumas   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W46 200 25:39 Susan Grady V40 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  201 25:56 C Arnott V50 Eton Manor
W47 202 26:02 J Behagg   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  203 26:25 Kevin Deville V50 Dulwich Runners
W48 204 26:27 Jannet Canton V40 Kent
W49 205 26:34 J Hussey V45 Cambridge Harriers
W50 206 26:42 Teresa Redhouse V55 Eton Manor
W51 207 27:20 Jane Fail V40 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W52 208 27:20 Jo Wilkey   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  209 28:04 L Wagh V40 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W53 210 28:50 J Hinds   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W54 211 29:34 Annabelle Bargeron V50 Kent