NumberPositionRace TimeFirstnameSurnameAge CatClub Name
  1 16.01 J Connor   Cambridge Harriers
  2 16.11 D Lacy   Cambridge Harriers
  3 16.14 M Torry   Cambridge Harriers
  4 16.31 B Reynolds   Stock Exchange
  5 16.35 H Torry   Serpentine
  6 16.42 A Barnes   Kent
  7 16.46 R Munn V40 Kent
  8 16.57 C Greenwood   Serpentine
  9 17.06 B Shephard V45 Dulwich Runners
  10 17.08 T Bourne   Cambridge Harriers
  11 17.13 T Tuohy   Kent
  12 17.16 S McGrory V 40 Kent
  13 17.18 S Wurr V50 Kent
  14 17.19 J Kettle V45 Kent
  15 17.21 M Penny   Dulwich Runners
  16 17.24 L Maze   Aquila
  17 17.26 R Kowenicki   Walthamstow
  18 17.32 D Hale   Guest
  19 17.34 A Weir V50 Walthamstow
  20 17.39 S Whitehead   Eton Manor
  21 17.4 M Williams   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  22 17.41 E Paul   Ravens
  23 17.42 S Loach   Kent
  24 17.43 A Moreau   Kent
  25 17.51 J Polaski V40 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  26 17.54 D Hall   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  27 17.58 A Lashmar   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  28 18 N Wilkens   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  29 18.01 J Addison V40 Serpentine
  30 18.05 S Bennett   Stock Exchange
  31 18.07 B Maillardet V45 Stock Exchange
  32 18.08 R Fraser   Ravens
  33 18.09 G Quinn   Ravens
  34 18.1 S Scott V Kent
  35 18.1 N Copas V Serpentine
  36 18.19 D Petmore   Kent
  37 18.21 J Clark V45 Dartford
  38 18.21 L Rakickis   Serpentine
  39 18.23 N Cook V45 Dulwich Runners
  40 18.24 M Cates V Petts Wood
  41 18.24 T Dury V55 Cambridge Harriers
W1  42 18.27 C Elms   Eton Manor
  43 18.28 G Stevens   Ravens
  44 18.28 C Johnston   Serpentine
  45 18.31 J Hazeldine   Beckenham
  46 18.33 T Wright   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  47 18.34 S Harvey V Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  48 18.36 J Greenslade   Serpentine
  49 18.39 J Blackburn   Cambridge Harriers
  50 18.4 L Randall V45 Eton Manor
  51 18.43 S-M Lee V Beckenham
  52 18.44 A McLaughlan V40 Eton Manor
W2 53 18.46 G Cook   Dulwich Runners
  54 18.49 D Hussey V50 Eton Manor
  55 18.52 L Bromilow V50 Cambridge Harriers
W3 56 18.53 C Turner   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  57 18.55 C Shepherd V50 Kent
  58 18.56 N McGoun   Cambridge Harriers
  59 18.57 S Williamson   Dulwich Runners
  60 18.59 A Gounelas V40 Walthamstow
  61 19.04 M Mann V Cambridge Harriers
  62 19.05 M Cross V50 Serpentine
  63 19.06 S Thompson V50 Eton Manor
W4 64 19.1 R Taylor   Walthamstow
  65 19.12 H Kent-Egan V50 Dulwich Runners
  66 19.12 C Peter V Serpentine
  67 19.13 D Rose V45 Serpentine
W5 68 19.13 P Cohen   Dulwich Runners
  69 19.2 B Calascione   Kent
W6 70 19.23 E Ituepfl   Kent
W7 71 19.28 G Maynard   Serpentine
  72 19.28 A Morton   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  73 19.29 D Brock   Ravens
  74 19.32 S Smythe V45 Eton Manor
  75 19.35 J Warren   Dulwich Runners
  76 19.35 A Pickup   Ravens
  77 19.38 E Smyth V50 Dulwich Runners
  78 19.44 N Stevens   Serpentine
  79 19.45 M Stainton V50 Eton Manor
W8 80 19.46 M Portas V40 Dulwich Runners
  81 19.47 B Lee   Dartford
  82 19.48 H Winsor   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  83 19.48 J Deighton   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W9 84 19.49 R Pitkethly   Serpentine
  85 19.5 S Jarvis V40 Aquila
  86 19.51 A Shaw V50 Petts Wood
  87 19.57 J Kelly V50 Stock Exchange
W10 88 19.58 I Lambert   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  89 19.58 P Stamoun   Kent
W11 90 20.02 E Osbourne   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  91 20.03 D Daugirda   Beckenham
  92 20.04 M Green   Kent
  93 20.09 L Ruderman V45 Serpentine
  94 20.1 J Furlong   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  95 20.2 R Hall   Dulwich Runners
  96 20.21 A Deighton V50 Kent
  97 20.23 D Grimson   Aquila
  98 20.26 M Leat V45 Dulwich Runners
W12 99 20.27 R Brown   Eton Manor
  100 20.31 P Butler V45 Cambridge Harriers
  101 20.4 B Pitkin V Stock Exchange
W13 102 20.42 J Moroney   Dulwich Runners
  103 20.44 S Bolister   Ravens
  104 20.44 O Balme V50 Dulwich Runners
W14 105 20.49 A Maclean   Dulwich Runners
W15 106 20.52 D Over V35 Dartford
  107 20.54 N Curtis V Eton Manor
  108 20.55 C Lee   Ravens
  109 20.56 B Farley   Ravens
W16 110 20.58 M Bowley V40 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  111 21.02 S Scruton   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W17 112 21.04 M Ellesmore V35 Eton Manor
  113 21.07 J Milne   Aquila
  114 21.13 A Cox V45 Eton Manor
  115 21.15 B Bennett V40 Dartford
  116 21.18 J Medcraft   Ravens
  117 21.19 J Gurney V60 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W18 118 21.22 P Brooks V45 Beckenham
  119 21.24 D Foord V45 Cambridge Harriers
  120 21.26 K Insworth V55 Serpentine
  121 21.27 R Crangle   victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  122 21.28 S Dunn   Dartford
W19 123 21.33 C Shelly V40 Serpentine
  124 21.39 T Wain V40 Serpentine
  125 21.51 N Tucker   Ravens
  126 21.56 M Burdett V55 Dulwich Runners
W20 127 21.57 N Park   Kent
  128 22 M Wood V50 Dulwich Runners
  129 22.05 A Farrell V45 Ravens
  130 22.06 A Frost V65 Eton Manor
  131 22.09 G Perryman V60 Aquila
  132 22.11 S Davis V50 Dulwich Runners
  133 22.12 M Clark   Ravens
  134 22.13 A Murray V40 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  135 22.2 T O'Connor V50 aquila
  136 22.22 M Corden V40 Dulwich Runners
  137 22.24 B Scott V60 Aquila
  138 22.25 D Hall   Stock Exchange
  139 22.27 P Jacob V40 Cambridge Harriers
  140 22.28 M Cunningham V50 Beckenham
W21 141 22.28 C Blackmore   Eton Manor
  142 22.35 A Garnier V50 Walthamstow
  143 22.37 N McKenna   Ravens
  144 22.41 M Trainer   Ravens
  145 22.43 A Ruffy V50 Dulwich Runners
W22 146 22.46 G Salmon V50 Dulwich Runners
W23 147 22.48 N Dickens   Dulwich Runners
  148 22.48 M Morley V45 Eton Manor
W24 149 22.5 T Fitzpatrick   Dartford
  150 22.52 J Bradley V40 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  151 22.56 S Adams V60 Aquila
W25 152 22.57 J Brady V45 Eton Manor
  153 22.59 I Butler V50 Beckenham
  154 23.01 N Dunlop V55 Serpentine
  155 23.08 C Frith   Ravens
  156 23.09 L Olsen   Aquila
  157 23.11 M Evans V50 Walthamstow
W26 158 23.15 V Withey V45 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  159 23.16 R Tabor   Ravens
W27 160 23.17 S Knox   Dulwich Runners
W28 161 23.2 A Momeni   Kent
  162 23.23 J Pridmore V50 Dulwich Runners
  163 23.3 C Elwood V60 Aquila
  164 23.34 S Brown V50 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W29 165 23.41 P Fletcher   Serpentine
  166 23.43 N Clanchy V60 Walthamstow
W30 167 23.55 P Lewis V40 Kent
W31 168 24.02 J Contrera-Rains V40 Kent
  169 24.06 P Tsang V40 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  170 24.11 J Few V65 Kent
  171 24.34 M Reeves V60 Kent
  172 24.39 S Watkins V50 Serpentine
W32 173 24.39 L Russell V50 victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W33 174 24.51 J Gray V45 Serpentine
W34 175 24.58 C Redpath V40 Eton Manor
  176 25.05 T Goodman V40 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W35 177 25.09 A Langton V40 Dulwich Runners
  178 25.18 S Bulter V45 Eton Manor
W36 179 25.22 R Jones   Kent
W37 180 25.36 H Garrett V45 Eton Manor
  181 25.43 G Deathridge V40 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W38 182 25.52 B Maillardet   Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  183 25.55 K Marchant V50 Dulwich Runners
  184 26.01 M Hockey V75 Aquila
  185 26.17 C Steward   Ravens
W39 186 26.18 C Omara V40 Dartford
W40 187 26.23 K Hancock V55 Dulwich Runners
  188 26.28 P Browning V65 Eton Manor
  189 26.37 G Fage V60 Eton Manor
W41 190 26.4 F Richards V50 Kent
W42 191 26.42 M Armytage V45 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
  192 27.07 D Ionnides   Ravens
W43 193 27.08 L Tabraham V40 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets
W44 194 27.343 J Spielleser Paste V40 Eton Manor
W45 195 30.49 J Kemp V50 Kent
  196 32.11 D West V50 Stock Exchange
W46 197 32.46 D Joyce V40 Serpentine
  198 34.38 R Long   Stock Exchange
  199 34.38 R Lumas   Stock Exchange