NumberPositionRace TimeFirstnameSurnameAge CatClub Name
113 1 00:29:10 Michael Christoforou SM   E&H
541 2 00:29:28 Sam Humphrey SM   VPH&TH
450 3 00:29:55 Nick Sturge SM   Trent PR
390 4 00:30:35 Ian Clark SM   Orion
351 5 00:30:37 Barny Foot M40  Orion
145 6 00:30:53 Patrick Brown SM   ELR
438 7 00:31:09 Scott Aiken M40  Trent PR
466 8 00:31:29 Adam Bowman SM   Trent PR
363 9 00:31:34 Colin Read M40  Orion
117 10 00:31:45 Daire Brennan SM   E&H
470 11 00:32:02 Oliver Mendelsohn SM   Trent PR
455 12 00:32:08 Tom Cursley SM   Trent PR
501 13 00:32:10 Dave Kunzmann SM   Trent PR
364 14 00:32:21 Brian Jenkins SM   Orion
398 15 00:32:26 Paul Bolton M40  Orion
362 16 00:32:33 Neil McGoun SM   Orion
542 17 00:32:40 Neil Cook SM   VPH&TH
480 18 00:32:46 James Lewis SM   Trent PR
6 19 00:32:48 Ed Price SM   Barn
114 20 00:32:56 Tom Fallon SM   E&H
139 21 00:33:02 Thomas Grimes SM   ELR
27 22 00:33:04 James Taylor SM   Barn
544 23 00:33:06 Gary Bagnall M40  VPH&TH
538 24 00:33:07 Finlay Gall SM   VPH&TH
569 25 00:33:16 Michael Channing SM   VPH&TH
111 26 00:33:25 Liam Hendry SM   E&H
181 27 00:33:27 Alex Gounelas SW   Eton M
573 28 00:33:28 Richard Newbold M40  VPH&TH
469 29 00:33:35 Michael Prior M40  Trent PR
437 30 00:33:39 Jason Maloney M40  Trent PR
478 31 00:33:44 Jason Dodd SM   Trent PR
634 32 00:33:47 Nick Andrews SM   WG&EL
571 33 00:33:52 David Slovak SM   VPH&TH
536 34 00:33:53 Duncan Steen SM   VPH&TH
374 35 00:33:53 George Banbury M40  Orion
583 36 00:33:56 Paul Gaimster M40  VPH&TH
192 37 00:34:04 Paul Boddey SM   Eton M
574 38 00:34:10 Ben Wickham SM   VPH&TH
254 39 00:34:16 Jonathan Litchfield SM   LH
373 40 00:34:16 Matt Woodman SM   Orion
633 41 00:34:25 Peter Caton SM   WG&EL
389 42 00:34:28 Tim Wright M40  Orion
440 43 00:34:30 Mick O'Sullivan M50  Trent PR
632 44 00:34:36 Alan Rugg M50  WG&EL
212 45 00:34:36 Naomi Dews SW   Eton M
335 46 00:34:37 Kevin Julian M50  Orion
451 47 00:34:39 Luke Bowie SM   Trent PR
476 48 00:35:01 Desmond Denning M40  Trent PR
447 49 00:35:03 Graham Lewis M50  Trent PR
386 50 00:35:16 Pete McHugh SM   Orion
204 51 00:35:18 David Cato SM   Eton M
549 52 00:35:18 David Jones SM   VPH&TH
154 53 00:35:24 Andrew Baxter M40  ELR
9 54 00:35:39 David Wilcock M60  Barn
16 55 00:35:46 Danny Digweed SM   Barn
345 56 00:35:48 Glen Gosling M40  Orion
555 57 00:35:48 Simeon Bennett SM   VPH&TH
563 58 00:35:50 Daniel Mutlow SM   VPH&TH
395 59 00:35:53 Billy Parr SM   Orion
200 60 00:35:59 Daniel Hall M40  Eton M
205 61 00:36:00 Simon Cottle SM   Eton M
567 62 00:36:11 Jacob Eisler SM   VPH&TH
579 63 00:36:22 Richard Bryant M40  VPH&TH
17 64 00:36:22 Darren White M40  Barn
471 65 00:36:33 Maclaine Bowie U20M Trent PR
872 66 00:36:51 Harry Gilham SM   Guest
356 67 00:36:54 Zoltan Fodor SM   Orion
365 68 00:36:54 Buddy Green SM   Orion
625 69 00:37:11 Jo Singer W35  VPH&TH
337 70 00:37:15 Stuart Colley M40  Orion
155 71 00:37:19 Ciaran Canavan SM   ELR
193 72 00:37:31 Dave Daugirda M50  Eton M
24 73 00:37:33 Jamie March M40  Barn
475 74 00:37:38 Edwin Coutts SM   Trent PR
497 75 00:37:57 Steve Dodd M60  Trent PR
570 76 00:38:26 Kevin Long SM   VPH&TH
575 77 00:38:36 Joe Feltham SM   VPH&TH
452 78 00:38:37 Colum Sharkey M50  Trent PR
112 79 00:38:40 Dale Powell SM   E&H
3 80 00:38:43 Peter Ellis M50  Barn
209 81 00:38:46 Rob Sommerville M40  Eton M
530 82 00:38:51 Charlotte Maling SW   VPH&TH
191 83 00:39:06 Zoe Woodward W45  Eton M
190 84 00:39:09 Ian Lambert M50  Eton M
5 85 00:39:10 Paul Carter M50  Barn
26 86 00:39:16 Chris Violet M40  Barn
534 87 00:39:16 Malachy Wolohan SM   VPH&TH
341 88 00:39:17 Hayley Rogerson W35  Orion
580 89 00:39:18 Brian Scott SM   VPH&TH
121 90 00:39:23 Kate Foy SW   E&H
630 91 00:39:32 Paul Stockings M50  WG&EL
584 92 00:39:34 Matt Harrison M50  VPH&TH
19 93 00:39:43 David Byrne M50  Barn
367 94 00:40:08 Graham Hall M50  Orion
535 95 00:40:10 Carel Cronenberg M50  VPH&TH
150 96 00:40:11 Grant Conway M40  ELR
186 97 00:40:14 Clare Wagh W35  Eton M
383 98 00:40:20 Bill Bennett M50  Orion
210 99 00:40:38 Taryne McPherson W35  Eton M
376 100 00:40:48 Dan Green M40  Orion
308 101 00:41:06 Mike Dyson M50  Lought
484 102 00:41:07 Ed Simmons M40  Trent PR
199 103 00:41:24 Martin Hockey M40  Eton M
441 104 00:41:27 Mick Green M50  Trent PR
347 105 00:41:42 Gary Bartlett M50  Orion
357 106 00:41:52 Andrew Dodd M50  Orion
354 107 00:41:55 Paul Williams M50  Orion
568 108 00:42:14 Faye Jeacock W35  VPH&TH
292 109 00:42:18 Jim Whiffin M50  Lought
457 110 00:42:25 Eamon Cullen M50  Trent PR
188 111 00:42:34 Steve Adams M50  Eton M
366 112 00:42:39 Grant Corton M50  Orion
332 113 00:42:41 Mary Armitage W45  Orion
456 114 00:42:45 Charles Taylor M60  Trent PR
495 115 00:42:52 Paul Bracken M50  Trent PR
73 116 00:42:56 Cath Perry W35  Barn
213 117 00:43:16 Paul Manson SM   Eton M
462 118 00:43:17 Judy Prior W35  Trent PR
384 119 00:43:24 Angie Flight SW   Orion
578 120 00:43:29 Helen Croydon W35  VPH&TH
184 121 00:43:30 Steve Dunn M40  Eton M
342 122 00:43:37 Lorraine Gosling W35  Orion
631 123 00:43:49 Kate Stockings SW   WG&EL
216 124 00:43:52 Adrian Frost M50  Eton M
306 125 00:43:56 Helen Real SW   Lought
309 126 00:44:00 Jon Whitehouse M40  Lought
494 127 00:44:02 Melissa O'Hare W35  Trent PR
75 128 00:44:06 Jenny McDonagh SW   Barn
857 129 00:44:12 Andrew Gwilliam M40  Guest
297 130 00:44:26 Lorna Gaffney W45  Lought
493 131 00:44:29 Lynn Jones W45  Trent PR
576 132 00:44:33 Minna Harrison W35  VPH&TH
340 133 00:44:50 Hayley Barron W35  Orion
442 134 00:45:05 Theodosia Green W45  Trent PR
387 135 00:45:06 Paul Skerritt M50  Orion
545 136 00:45:10 Frank Merrigan M50  VPH&TH
92 137 00:45:12 Gary Cardnell M50  Dag88
217 138 00:45:19 Jenni Hall SW   Eton M
397 139 00:45:28 Pippa Dowswell W45  Orion
460 140 00:45:35 Malcolm Allen M60  Trent PR
153 141 00:45:38 Peter Hatley M40  ELR
255 142 00:45:39 Jessica Vinluan SW   LH
527 143 00:45:41 Joyce Berry W45  VPH&TH
258 144 00:45:41 Chloe Alder W35  LH
182 145 00:45:50 Louise Vacher W45  Eton M
498 146 00:45:52 Caroline Harding W35  Trent PR
329 147 00:46:00 Liz Maidment W35  Orion
499 148 00:46:22 Jane Moss W35  Trent PR
219 149 00:46:41 Gabriel Ellenberg M50  Eton M
218 150 00:47:12 Roger Albury M50  Eton M
572 151 00:47:13 Dave Robinson M60  VPH&TH
208 152 00:47:30 Sara Garstecka SW   Eton M
187 153 00:47:38 Paula Steere W45  Eton M
76 154 00:47:39 Heather Dawson W35  Barn
80 155 00:47:54 Philippa Horton SW   Barn
565 156 00:48:10 David Shortridge M40  VPH&TH
491 157 00:48:12 Brian Bowie M60  Trent PR
305 158 00:48:14 John Hart M60  Lought
293 159 00:48:16 Jo Whiffin W45  Lought
862 160 00:48:47 Pritesh Patel SM   Guest
90 161 00:48:57 Michael Pegnall SM   Dag88
871 162 00:49:35 Mervyn Gilham M60  Guest
553 163 00:50:00 Philippa Cockman W45  VPH&TH
194 164 00:50:03 Rachel Brittle W45  Eton M
259 165 00:50:13 Kimberli Butler SW   LH
581 166 00:50:51 Maria Chalidze W35  VPH&TH
582 167 00:50:51 Bobby Lloyd W45  VPH&TH
856 168 00:51:09 Inga Hayden-Cooper W45  Guest
348 169 00:52:54 Peter Bulaitis M60  Orion
71 170 00:52:55 Kirsty Johnstone W45  Barn
287 171 00:52:56 Jean Hobbs W65  Lought
195 172 00:53:34 Fen Coles W35  Eton M
554 173 00:53:56 Susan Leese W45  VPH&TH
500 174 00:54:07 Sue Evans W45  Trent PR
464 175 00:54:56 Laura Perez-Romero W45  Trent PR
211 176 00:55:17 Sacha Ackland W35  Eton M
183 177 00:55:57 Christina Watson W55  Eton M
479 178 00:56:37 Christine Read W45  Trent PR
391 179 00:59:27 Nicola Farbridge W45  Orion
202 180 01:00:01 Robert Maggio M60  Eton M
473 181 01:04:36 Martin Sculpher M50  Trent PR
310 182 01:04:46 Kate Leng W45  Lought