NumberPositionRace TimeFirstnameSurnameAge CatClub Name
189 1 16:01 Tomas Stasionis SM   Eton M
318 2 16:19 Frankie Conway SM   Orion
455 3 16:26 Nick Sturge SM   Trent PR
527 4 16:32 Tom Heslop SM   VPH&TH
616 5 16:41 Gavin Lewis SM   WG&EL
364 6 16:45 Daniel Moses SM   Orion
327 7 16:48 Brian Jenkins SM   Orion
11 8 16:54 Tom Butler U18M Barn
614 9 16:59 Omar Mansour SM   WG&EL
22 10 17:00 Alex Horton SM   Barn
21 11 17:16 Will Morris SM   Barn
122 12 17:20 Mark Harris SM   E&H
333 13 17:23 Matt Woodman SM   Orion
140 14 17:26 Euan Brown SM   ELR
1 15 17:27 Richard McCormick M50  Barn
466 16 17:43 Adam Bowman SM   Trent PR
162 17 17:44 Thomas Grimes SM   ELR
16 18 17:48 Adrian Mason M50  Barn
141 19 17:52 Patrick Brown SM   ELR
317 20 17:54 Barny Foot M40  Orion
326 21 17:55 Kevin Newell SM   Orion
434 22 17:56 Scott Aiken M40  Trent PR
435 23 18:00 Tom Cursley SM   Trent PR
555 24 18:03 Simeon Bennett SM   VPH&TH
465 25 18:08 Carl Redondo SM   Trent PR
531 26 18:08 Neil Cook SM   VPH&TH
565 27 18:10 Connor Johnston SM   VPH&TH
546 28 18:12 Mike Sheppard SM   VPH&TH
550 29 18:15 Daniel Mutlow SM   VPH&TH
676 30 18:16 Stephen Philcox M40  Guest
331 31 18:17 Neil McGoun SM   Orion
520 32 18:18 Jose Bilbao SM   VPH&TH
567 33 18:21 Steven Hobbs M40  VPH&TH
688 34 18:23 Lucien Reid SM   Guest
512 35 18:24 Tony Lashmar SM   VPH&TH
349 36 18:26 Colin Read M40  Orion
345 37 18:27 Neil Swift M40  Orion
10 38 18:30 Raj Patel SM   Barn
14 39 18:37 Ben Boxer U20M Barn
339 40 18:38 Giles Hopkinson M40  Orion
236 41 18:44 Philip Bentley SM   LH
378 42 18:45 Simon Laver M40  Orion
574 43 18:45 Victor Sarramian SM   VPH&TH
558 44 18:50 Ian Warren SM   VPH&TH
190 45 18:51 Alex Gounelas SW   Eton M
573 46 18:52 David Jones SM   VPH&TH
5 47 18:53 Andrew Kelleher M50  Barn
114 48 18:54 Liam Hendry SM   E&H
562 49 19:00 Matthew Thompson M40  VPH&TH
204 50 19:06 Paul Boddey SM   Eton M
125 51 19:07 Ramone Martinez-Rodney SM   E&H
673 52 19:09 Kevin Wotton M40  Guest
17 53 19:12 Ken Ferguson SM   Barn
456 54 19:13 Luke Bowie SM   Trent PR
15 55 19:14 Danny Digweed SM   Barn
26 56 19:21 Paul Carter M50  Barn
525 57 19:21 George Clancy U20M VPH&TH
176 58 19:29 Richard Edmonds M40  Eton M
429 59 19:30 Andy Andreou M40  Trent PR
572 60 19:33 Rupert Rowling SM   VPH&TH
428 61 19:36 Jason Dodd SM   Trent PR
192 62 19:36 Paul Cates M50  Eton M
155 63 19:40 William Pearce SM   ELR
554 64 19:42 Mark Sciberas SM   VPH&TH
569 65 19:53 Luke Johnson SM   VPH&TH
158 66 19:53 Russell Price SM   ELR
437 67 19:58 Michael Prior M40  Trent PR
27 68 20:02 Ben Smith SM   Barn
363 69 20:06 Adam Baker M40  Orion
451 70 20:07 Stuart Manktelow M50  Trent PR
19 71 20:08 Tim Butler M40  Barn
559 72 20:09 Rachel Thomas SW   VPH&TH
566 73 20:12 Jemima Twist SW   VPH&TH
338 74 20:13 Stuart Colley SM   Orion
442 75 20:15 Robin Tremaine M50  Trent PR
113 76 20:17 Shaka Palmer SM   E&H
238 77 20:17 Rhodri Gabe SM   LH
207 78 20:18 Daniel Hall SM   Eton M
12 79 20:18 David Wilcock M50  Barn
20 80 20:22 Michael Martin M50  Barn
687 81 20:25 Derek Fowler SM   Guest
111 82 20:26 James Malleson U18M E&H
535 83 20:27 Sue Bint W35  VPH&TH
330 84 20:28 Dave Brock M50  Orion
422 85 20:29 Dan Dartington M40  Trent PR
340 86 20:30 Kevin Julian M50  Orion
556 87 20:31 Abdel Bidar M40  VPH&TH
2 88 20:32 Desmond Michael M60  Barn
324 89 20:33 Phil Hernon M50  Orion
471 90 20:35 Jane Studd W35  Trent PR
296 91 20:38 Rioch O'Gorman SM   Lought
570 92 20:44 Marina Johnson SW   VPH&TH
352 93 20:45 Buddy Green U20M Orion
136 94 20:47 David Baldwin SM   ELR
373 95 20:47 Gerry Shaw M50  Orion
286 96 20:50 Mike Rolfe M50  Lought
662 97 20:52 Krystal Balogun SW   Guest
457 98 20:53 Maclaine Bowie U18M Trent PR
560 99 20:54 Martha Lloyd SW   VPH&TH
469 100 20:57 Steve Dodd M50  Trent PR
433 101 21:02 Zoe Redondo W35  Trent PR
663 102 21:02 Dan Cogan M40  Guest
144 103 21:03 Lee Wollaston M40  ELR
115 104 21:05 Dale Powell SM   E&H
82 105 21:10 Paul Eagles M40  Dag88
459 106 21:12 Martin Morgan M40  Trent PR
4 107 21:14 Peter Ellis M50  Barn
271 108 21:18 Steven Luton M40  Lought
195 109 21:18 Dave Daugirda M50  Eton M
137 110 21:18 Michael Wilson M50  ELR
28 111 21:19 Rob Prater SM   Barn
358 112 21:20 Alex Chrisostomou U18M Orion
472 113 21:21 Anthony Plewes M40  Trent PR
277 114 21:22 Josh Jenner SM   Lought
517 115 21:23 Laura Morgan SW   VPH&TH
174 116 21:24 Sharon Bolister SW   Eton M
169 117 21:26 Rob Sommerville M40  Eton M
528 118 21:30 Jon Medcraft SM   VPH&TH
523 119 21:35 Naomi Bourne W45  VPH&TH
186 120 21:36 Simon Deville M40  Eton M
516 121 21:37 Joe Feltham SM   VPH&TH
367 122 21:38 Nikkii Barnett W35  Orion
87 123 21:39 Ian Cummins M40  Dag88
275 124 21:41 Mary Knapman SW   Lought
179 125 21:43 Adrian Frost M50  Eton M
206 126 21:44 Dave Campbell M50  Eton M
150 127 21:45 Grant Conway M40  ELR
152 128 21:50 Emmet Fitzgibbon SM   ELR
344 129 21:51 Glen Irwin M40  Orion
426 130 21:52 Colum Sharkey M40  Trent PR
193 131 21:53 Zoe Woodward W45  Eton M
95 132 22:02 Gary Cardnell M50  Dag88
191 133 22:03 Steve Adams M40  Eton M
359 134 22:06 Quin Broadbent M50  Orion
369 135 22:10 Hayley Rogerson W35  Orion
374 136 22:14 Bill Bennett M50  Orion
659 137 22:17 Richard Hogg M40  WG&EL
299 138 22:22 Helen Real SW   Lought
29 139 22:24 Alun Johns M40  Barn
563 140 22:28 Joanna Albert W35  VPH&TH
280 141 22:29 Lorna Gaffney W45  Lought
684 142 22:30 Andy Preston M40  Guest
375 143 22:31 Roger Berry M60  Orion
147 144 22:32 Claire Parker SW   ELR
133 145 22:33 Phoebe Bowman SW   ELR
351 146 22:34 Gary Bartlett M50  Orion
454 147 22:35 Nick Butcher SM   Trent PR
276 148 22:36 Gary Hooper M40  Lought
530 149 22:37 Sarah Knox W35  VPH&TH
571 150 22:38 Rachel Morrison SW   VPH&TH
311 151 22:39 Christine Inch W45  Orion
680 152 22:40 Antony Leckerman M50  Guest
430 153 22:41 Mick Green M40  Trent PR
432 154 22:42 Martin Cullen M40  Trent PR
184 155 22:45 Lance Tabraham M40  Eton M
90 156 22:48 Jenny Akroyd SW   Dag88
185 157 22:49 Claire Fisher SW   Eton M
272 158 22:50 Rob Sargent M50  Lought
683 159 22:51 Barry Culling SM   Guest
146 160 22:52 Jamie Xavier SM   ELR
126 161 22:53 Katie Brown U20W E&H
561 162 22:54 Terence Curran M50  VPH&TH
678 163 22:55 Edward Skinner M50  Guest
194 164 22:56 Adrian Atkinson SM   Eton M
173 165 22:57 Clare Wagh SW   Eton M
323 166 22:58 Mary Armitage W45  Orion
79 167 23:03 Sarah Boxer W45  Barn
682 168 23:04 Amanda Heslegrave W35  Guest
332 169 23:07 Nick Webb M50  Orion
664 170 23:10 Breege Nordin W55  Guest
203 171 23:27 John Few M70  Eton M
200 172 23:28 Boguslaw Mikolajczyk SM   Eton M
679 173 23:29 Stuart Evans M40  Guest
421 174 23:30 Malcolm Allen M60  Trent PR
511 175 23:31 David Shortridge M40  VPH&TH
153 176 23:32 James Creed SM   ELR
139 177 23:33 Kieran Brown M50  ELR
161 178 23:34 Shahib Ali SM   ELR
379 179 23:35 Grant Corton M50  Orion
281 180 23:36 Jim Whiffin M50  Lought
660 181 23:57 Kerry Twinn W35  WG&EL
427 182 23:58 Caroline Coles W35  Trent PR
443 183 24:01 Charles Taylor M60  Trent PR
163 184 24:02 Jamee Gould SW   ELR
135 185 24:03 Celia Payaneeandee SW   ELR
343 186 24:04 Dave Thomas M60  Orion
667 187 24:05 Inga Hayden-Cooper W45  Guest
76 188 24:20 Catherine Perry SW   Barn
8 189 24:21 John Clarke M60  Barn
77 190 24:22 Phillipa Horton SW   Barn
445 191 24:23 Andrew Dench M40  Trent PR
159 192 24:24 Lauen Ashton SW   ELR
609 193 24:25 June Barrow-Green W55  VPH&TH
376 194   Liz Maidment W35  Orion
538 195   Joyce Berry W45  VPH&TH
187 196 25:20 Louise Ward W35  Eton M
287 197   Hayley Aguda SW   Lought
160 198 24:29 Sarah Burns W35  ELR
112 199   Sharon McHugh W35  E&H
116 200   Andy Brind M40  E&H
568 201   Chris Brammer SM   VPH&TH
526 202   Frank Merrigan M50  VPH&TH
197 203   Susan Edwards W45  Eton M
315 204   Melissa Timpson U20W Orion
132 205 25:20 William Davies SM   ELR
157 206 25:20 Maud Hodson W35  ELR
541 207   Marta Alhambra SW   VPH&TH
431 208   Theodosia Green W45  Trent PR
524 209   Philippa Cockman W45  VPH&TH
446 210 25:29 James Joy M40  Trent PR
283 211   John Hart M60  Lought
557 212   William Cooper M50  VPH&TH
156 213   Fiona Day W55  ELR
274 214   Jean Hobbs W55  Lought
467 215   Christine Hawker W45  Trent PR
452 216   Brian Bowie M60  Trent PR
92 217 26:05 Kresh Veerasamy SM   Dag88
84 218 26:07 Michael Pegnall SM   Dag88
124 219 26:20 Barry Cook M60  E&H
168 220   Robert Maggio M60  Eton M
436 221   Jane Moss W35  Trent PR
99 222 26:48 Wendy Saunders W45  Dag88
80 223   Kirsty Johnstone W45  Barn
134 224 26:54 Sheila Kennedy W45  ELR
273 225 26:59 David Hobbs M60  Lought
325 226 27:00 Peter Bulaitis M50  Orion
377 227   Peter Spelman M60  Orion
199 228 27:30 Jenni Hall SW   Eton M
30 229 27:37 Tony Hamilton M70  Barn
198 230 27:38 Sacha Ackland W35  Eton M
346 231   Gill McKever W45  Orion
166 232 28:10 Rachel Brittle W45  Eton M
314 233   Steve Timpson M50  Orion
335 234   Kay Holford W45  Orion
86 235 28:36 Sharon Robinson W35  Dag88
689 236 28:43 Nicola Chester W35  Guest
685 237   Ralph Dawkins M40  Guest
677 238   Clare Foreman SW   Guest
681 239   Andrew Gwilliam SM   Guest
278 240   Helen Gregory SW   Lought
175 241 29:06 Jane Stichbury W45  Eton M
515 242   Susan Leese W45  VPH&TH
470 243 29:08 Ali Dodd W45  Trent PR
473 244   Ellen Conlon SW   Trent PR
85 245 29:15 Timi Veerasamy W55  Dag88
686 246   Jenny Skinner SW   Guest
690 247 30:01 Carol Muir W35  Guest
282 248   Michaela Davis W45  Lought
97 249 30:22 Suzanne Castle SW   Dag88
564 250   Ebolum Mordi SM   VPH&TH
300 251   Gwen Harwood W45  Lought
288 252   Catherine Johnson W35  Lought
96 253 31:33 Stephen Easley M40  Dag88
447 254   Christine Read W45  Trent PR
208 255   Theresa Persighetti W55  Eton M
666 256   Meredith Floate W35  Guest
83 257 37:02 Sam Veerasamy M60  Dag88
98 258   Lee Davis M40  Dag88