NumberPositionRace TimeFirstnameSurnameAge CatClub Name
  1 15:14 Simon Wurr V35 Herne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds
  2 15:36 Richard Kowenicki SM Thames Hare & Hounds
  3 15:40 Ben Reynolds V45 Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge
  4 16:03 Chris Wyles SM Cambridge H
  5 16:05 Paul Bell V40 Kent
  6 16:15 Tony Tuohy V50 Dulwich/Veterans
  7 16:15 James Gordon V35 Cambridge H
  8 16:38 Lee Martin V40 Springfield
  9 16:39 S Whitehead V40 SEAC
  10 16:40 David Beaver V50 Dulwich
  11 16:41 Alan Barnes SM Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
  12 16:41 Andrew Inglis V35 Cambridge H
  13 16:46 James MacDonald SM Cambridge H
  14 16:49 Peter Tucker  SM Blackheath & Bromley/Dartford H
  15 16:50 Connor Johnston SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  16 16:50 Edward Hill V35 Dulwich
  17 16:52 Calvin Mullings SM Serpentine
  18 16:58 Andrew Green V40 Dartford RR/Dartford H
  19 17:00 David Hall V45 Dartford RR
  20 17:01 Terry Reeves SM Dartford RR
  21 17:01 Len Reilly V50 Kent
  22 17:03 Julian Gevers V45 Kent/South London
  23 17:05 Lauris Rakickis SM Cambridge H/Lithuania
  24 17:06 Daniel Mutlow SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  25 17:13 Michael Bridgeland V55 Chelmsford/Eastern Vets
W1 26 17:15 Clare Elms V45 Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
  27 17:19 S Harvey SM RSR
  28 17:23 Simeon Bennett V35 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  29 17:26 Stuart Fraser V45 Hercules Wimbledon
  30 17:27 Wayne Lashley SM Dulwich
  31 17:30 Simon Culver SM Beckenham
  32 17:32 Gary Bagnall V40 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  33 17:34 David Evans U23 Serpentine
  34 17:38 J Stewart SM VPHTH
  35 17:43 Michael Lemon V45 Dartford RR
  36 17:46 Simon Craddock SM Serpentine
  37 17:48 James Deighton U17 Ravens School
  38 17:50 Eberhard Prill  V50 Dulwich/Germany
  39 17:55 Duncan Steen SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
W2 40 18:07 Catherine Lee SW Dulwich
  41 18:10 Jim Addison V40 Beckenham
  42 18:12 Jerry Carnell V55 Cambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory
  43 18:13 Michael Cates V40 Eton Manor
  44 18:15 Rob Cope  V40 Dulwich
  45 18:17 Duncan Hussey V45 Dulwich
  46 18:19 Lee Adams SM Kent
  47 18:19 Brendan McShane V50 Blackheath & Bromley
  48 18:22 Jacob Eisler SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  49 18:24 A Deighton U20 RSR
  50 18:25 Chris Loizou V55 Dulwich
W3 51 18:27 Karen Ellison SW Herne Hill
  52 18:27 Chris Burfoot V40 Barclays Bank
W4 53 18:30 Kate Malcolm V40 Eton Manor
  54 18:31 An Other SM  
  55 18:31 Dave Daugirda V50 Eton Manor
  56 18:33 S Wilson SM SEAC
  57 18:43 J Kelly U20 RSR
  58 18:43 Ian Lilley V40 Dulwich
  59 18:52 Oscar Hussey U13 Blackheath & Bromley/Dulwich
  60 18:54 M Hawkins V50 CAME
W5 61 18:55 H Kiki V35 DART
  62 18:56 Oliver Hitch V40 Petts Wood
  63 19:02 Daniel Hall V35 Eton Manor
  64 19:04 David Kitcher V55 Cambridge H
  65 19:07 Joseph Brady V45 Dulwich
W6 66 19:08 Andrea Pickup V40 Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
  67 19:10 Richard Archer U23 Kent
  68 19:10 Steve Ackroyd V35 Dulwich
  69 19:10 George Clancy U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  70 19:11 Stephen Robson V45 Petts Wood
W7 71 19:13 Cara Oliver V35 Dulwich/Cambridge H
  72 19:13 Gary Sullivan V55 Dulwich
W8 73 19:16 Sarah Flanagan V35 Eton Manor
  74 19:16 B Hutchison V55 KENT
  75 19:18 Michael Roughton SM Petts Wood
  76 19:18 M Wood V45 SEAC
  77 19:22 O Sims U20 RSR
  78 19:24 A Frost V50 EMAC
W9 79 19:24 Rosie Pitt SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  80 19:27 John Gurney V55 Petts Wood
  81 19:36 An Other SM VPHTH
  82 19:37 Darren Over V40 Serpentine
  83 19:38 M Barnsley SM RSR
  84 19:38 Phil Hernon V50 Orion
  85 19:41 Steve Smythe V55 Dulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
  86 19:42 Hugh Balfour V55 Dulwich
W10 87 19:47 Lisa Wright V40 LRCR
  88 19:48 Andy Catton V55 Ilford
  89 19:48 Paul Fletcher V35 JP Morgan/Beckenham
  90 19:52 Steve Scruton V50 Highgate
  91 20:00 Steve Dunn V40 Eton Manor
  92 20:02 Michael Clark V40 Aquila
  93 20:08 Peter Butler V50 Dartford RR
W11 94 20:09 Hannah Roberts SW Petts Wood/Dartford H
W12 95 20:10 Sharon Bolister SW Eton Manor
  96 20:12 Mike Mann V60 Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans
W13 97 20:12 Donna Mewis V40 Beckenham
  98 20:12 Rick Clarkson V50 Ravensbourne Sch
  99 20:13 Graham Maynard V50 Cambridge H
  100 20:15 Alan Cox V50 Aquila/New Eltham Joggers
  101 20:16 Duncan Wilson  V50 Dulwich
  102 20:22 Andrew Hutson U23 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  103 20:23 Steve Adams V40 Eton Manor
  104 20:25 B Bennett V50 EMAC
  105 20:31 S Hull V50 AQUI
  106 20:37 Ian Sesnan V55 Dulwich
  107 20:38 J Milne SM SERP
W14 108 20:39 Rachel Morison  SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  109 20:46 Paul Hodge V45 Dulwich
W15 110 20:46 Sarah Knox V40 Serpentine
W16 111 20:46 Carly Jane O'hara SW Kent
  112 20:50 Stephen Faulkner V40 Petts Wood
  113 20:53 H Parker U20 RSR
W17 114 21:03 Ros Tabor V60 Dulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans
W18 115 21:08 Vicky Eames SW Beckenham
  116 21:12 C Cronenberg V45 VPHTH
W19 117 21:14 Katie Styles SW Lingfield
  118 21:17 Graham Laylee V55 Dulwich
  119 21:23 J Crawley U20 RSR
  120 21:26 B Strver U20 RSR
  121 21:26 Gavin Fage V35 Ravensbourne Sch
W20 122 21:29 E Modale V35 VPHTH
W21 123 21:32 Lynne Morgan SW Dartford H
  124 21:36 Martin Hockey V40 Eton Manor
  125 21:42 T Aston V50 KENT
W22 126 21:43 Nicola Ward V35 Serpentine
W23 127 21:47 Gail Arnott V50 Beckenham
W24 128 21:48 Naomi Bourne V45 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
W25 129 21:52 H Mitroi V35 DART
  130 21:53 John Kemp V65 Aquila/New Eltham Joggers
  131 21:56 William Raymond Harvey Simpson V50 Serpentine
  132 21:59 Chris Brammer  V35 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Australia
  133 22:00 Jeremy Crowley V40 Ravensbourne Sch
W26 134 22:01 Clare Wyngard V50 Dulwich
W27 135 22:02 Alison Goodlad V45 Eton Manor
  136 22:07 John Few V65 Eton Manor
  137 22:11 Andrew Hinds V60 Beckenham
  138 22:16 Andrew Stubbs V35 Petts Wood
  139 22:18 Dave Robinson V60 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  140 22:19 David Milner V55 Orion
  141 22:20 M Deighton U20 RSR
  142 22:20 Richard Long V60 Serpentine
W28 143 22:22 Louise Vacher V45 Eton Manor
  144 22:24 J Chambers U20 RSR
  145 22:40 Colin Frith V55 Dulwich
  146 22:43 Martin Morley V60 Dulwich
  147 22:48 J Sparks U20 RSR
W29 148 22:54 Monique Geraghty SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
W30 149 22:56 Carol Grady V50 Kent
  150 23:14 Robert Maggio V65 Eton Manor
W31 151 23:23 Lindsey Annable V45 Dulwich
  152 23:25 Steve Cook V60 Dulwich
  153 23:26 M Kennedy U20 RSR
  154 23:26 Andrew Coltman V45 Stock Exchange
W32 155 23:34 Y Williams V35 KENT
W33 156 23:48 Karen Hancock V55 Serpentine
W34 157 23:50 Holly Martin SW Beckenham
  158 23:51 Ameet Patel V45 Dulwich
W35 159 23:58 Nicola Howard V40 Beckenham
  160 24:09 Daniel Mackay V55 Kent
W36 161 24:20 Jane Roche V40 Eton Manor
W37 162 24:31 A Leach U20 RSR
  163 24:48 Nigel Canton V50 Serpentine
W38 164 24:50 Cassandra Demelza Murray SW Dartford RR
  165 24:55 Kevin Wood V55 Dulwich
W39 166 25:04 Sigrid Robson V45 Petts Wood
W40 167 25:06 Christina Watson V55 Eton Manor
W41 168 25:12 M Bird SW BECK
W42 169 25:20 Rachel Brittle V45 Eton Manor
W43 170 25:26 Silvia Ferreira V50 Kent
W44 171 25:30 Zoe Gaffen V55 Kent
  172 25:42 C Blackmore U20 RSR
W45 173 25:43 Jannet Ricketts V40 Kent
  174 25:56 Mike Richardson V60 Dartford RR
W46 175 26:00 Marlis Haase V45 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  176 26:12 Stephen Stone V55 Eton Manor
W47 177 26:22 S Fairbrass SW KENT
W48 178 26:39 A Aston V50 KENT
  179 27:24 Allan Sharp V55 Petts Wood
W49 180 28:36 Emma Hay V40 Petts Wood
W50 181 28:48 R Stubbs V40 PWR
W51 182 29:55 Jo Gambell SW Petts Wood
W52 183 30:23 Valerie Lerosier V40 Ravensbourne Sch
  184 30:23 James Coleman SM Ravensbourne Sch