NumberPositionRace TimeFirstnameSurnameAge CatClub Name
  1 17:15 Tom  Payn SM Winchester
  2 17:47 Peter Tucker  SM Blackheath & Bromley/Dartford H
  3 17:49 Tomas Stasionis SM Eton M/Lithuania
  4 17:52 Simon Wurr V35 Herne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds
  5 18:05 Ben Reynolds V45 Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge
  6 18:33 Dave Morgan SM Serpentine
  7 18:47 Chris Wyles SM Cambridge H
  8 18:49 Buzz Shephard V35 Dulwich
  9 18:52 Tony Tuohy V50 Dulwich/Veterans
  10 18:53 Paul Griffiths V35 Kent
  11 18:55 Stuart Beaney V35 Kent
  12 18:57 Christopher Daniels V40 Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
  13 19:03 Lee Martin V40 Springfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Vets
  14 19:05 Jim Addison V40 Beckenham
  15 19:08 Luke Armitage V45 Kent/Southern Counties Vets
  16 19:09 Alun Myers  SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  17 19:11 Callum Martin V45 Serpentine
  18 19:20 Donatas Tumaitis SM Eton M/Lithuania
  19 19:21 Edward Hill V35 Dulwich
  20 19:24 Michael Bridgeland V55 Chelmsford/Eastern Vets
W1 21 19:27 Selan Abere SW Lloyds
  22 19:29 Alan Barnes SM Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
  23 19:29 Stephen Whitehead V40 Ranelagh
  24 19:32 Neil Cook V35 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  25 19:39 Charles Lound V45 Dulwich
  26 19:44 David Hall V45 Dartford RR
  27 19:46 Jim Roche V40 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
  28 19:47 Simeon Bennett V35 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  29 19:49 Alastair Locke SM Dulwich
  30 19:51 Daniel Mutlow SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  31 19:56 Ron Taylor SM Kingston & Poly/Metros
  32 19:57 Neil McGoun SM Orion/Eton M
  33 20:00 Richard Elliott SM Kent
  34 20:04 Gary Bagnall V40 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  35 20:10 Justin Warren U23 Blackheath & Bromley
W2 36 20:12 Shona McIntosh SW Dulwich/Hunters Bog Trotters
  37 20:15 Rodney Mushanganyisi V35 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  38 20:17 Duncan Anderson SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  39 20:25 Michael Lemon V45 Dartford RR
  40 20:26 An Other SM 0
  41 20:26 Jaran Finn V40 Croydon/Hercules Wimbledon
  42 20:29 Justin Greenslade V40 Serpentine
  43 20:30 Simon Phillips V45 Unattached
  44 20:34 Sam Harvey U20 Ravens School
W3 45 20:36 Livvy Napier SW Oxford City
  46 20:43 Andrew Inglis V35 Cambridge H
  47 20:45 Tim Wright SM Eton M
  48 20:48 George Clancy U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  49 20:51 Victor Sarramian SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  50 20:52 Ian Warren V35 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  51 20:53 Ian Lilley V40 Dulwich
  52 20:55 Rob Cope  V40 Dulwich
  53 20:57 Pat Young V40 Lloyds
  54 21:00 Benjamin Phillips U15 Ashford AC
  55 21:00 Gavin Murrison SM Serpentine/South Africa
  56 21:03 Michael Cates V40 Eton M
  57 21:05 Ben Farley U17 Ravens School
  58 21:05 Rob Pitkethly V35 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  59 21:08 Robert Peacock V35 Barclays Bank
  60 21:09 Arif Merali SM Clapham Chasers
  61 21:10 James Burrows  SM Dulwich
  62 21:11 Duncan Hussey V45 Dulwich
  63 21:15 Rupert Nash SM Hunters Bog Trotters/Dulwich
  64 21:16 Simon Craddock SM Serpentine
  65 21:18 Andy Tucker V45 Blackheath & Bromley
  66 21:20 Chris Burkett V40 Stock E
  67 21:22 Joseph Brady V45 Dulwich
  68 21:23 Abdel Bidar  V40 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
W4 69 21:24 Karen Ellison SW Herne Hill
  70 21:24 Qamil Isufaj V50 Eton M
  71 21:26 Andrew Hutson U23 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  72 21:28 Dave Daugirda V50 Eton M
W5 73 21:32 Kate Malcolm V40 Eton M
  74 21:39 Lowendo Stevens SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  75 21:43 Mark Foster V45 Dulwich
  76 21:48 Robert Laing  V35 Kent
  77 21:49 Guy M V35 JP Morgan
  78 21:49 Steve Smythe V55 Dulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
  79 21:52 An Other SM 0
W6 80 21:52 Sarah Flanagan V35 Eton M
W7 81 21:54 Jo Singer V40 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  82 21:55 Michael Clark V40 Aquila
  83 21:56 Rupert Rowling SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  84 21:57 Robert Crangle V50 Serpentine/Vegan
  85 21:59 Andy McLaughlin V40 Stock E
  86 22:00 Simon Preuveneers V35 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  87 22:02 Steve Watkins V45 Eton M
  88 22:02 Joe Kelly U20 Ravens
  89 22:03 Martin Hawkins V50 Cambridge H
W8 90 22:06 Rachel Thomas SW VPHTH
  91 22:11 Michael McGeown V35 Serpentine
W9 92 22:13 Becs Ash SW VPHTH
  93 22:16 Barry Lee V50 Kent
  94 22:16 Stan Greenhaugh V40 Aquila
  95 22:20 Tony Wain V45 Serpentine
  96 22:21 Jeremy Milne V40 Serpentine
  97 22:24 Adrian Frost V50 Eton M
  98 22:28 Gary Sullivan V55 Dulwich
  99 22:29 Steve Scruton V50 Highgate
  100 22:29 Peter Hamilton V65 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets
  101 22:30 Darren Over V40 Serpentine
  102 22:31 Mick Cairns V50 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  103 22:31 Andy Catton V55 Ilford
W10 104 22:38 Catkin Shelley V45 Serpentine
  105 22:39 William Hall-Smith SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  106 22:39 Peter MacKintosh SM Serpentine
  107 22:42 Joe Feltham SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  108 22:45 An Other SM 0
  109 22:47 Paul Fletcher V35 JP Morgan/Beckenham
W11 110 22:48 Melanie Edwards SW Dulwich
  111 22:49 Matthew J V35 Dartford RR
W12 112 22:53 Ilona Bagi SW Serpentine/Hungary
  113 22:56 Phil Hernon V50 Orion
W13 114 22:57 Kim Hainsworth SW Dulwich
  115 22:57 Rob Somerville V40 Eton M
W14 116 22:59 Ali Farrall V40 Kent/Wadhurst
  117 23:01 An Other SM 0
W15 118 23:04 Sharon Bolister SW Eton M
  119 23:07 Rick Clarkson V50 Ravensbourne Sch
  120 23:09 Rob King V45 Serpentine
W16 121 23:09 Zoe Woodward V45 Eton M
  122 23:10 Chris Lopez V35 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
W17 123 23:15 Lisa Wright V40 Lloyds
  124 23:20 Bill Bennett V55 Orion
  125 23:25 Steven Hull V50 New Eltham Joggers
  126 23:30 Charlie Blackmore U20 Ravens
W18 127 23:34 Catherine Mclaughlin V40 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  128 23:35 Martin Wood V45 Stock E
  129 23:35 Steve Adams V40 Eton M
  130 23:39 Will Lake SM Serp
  131 23:41 Martin Hockey V40 Eton M
  132 23:43 Steve Dunn V40 Eton M
  133 23:47 Carl Cronenberg V45 VPHTH
  134 23:49 Julian Farmer SM Serpentine
  135 23:52 Julian Keenan V40 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
W19 136 23:55 Rachel Morison  SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  137 24:04 Declan Phelan V50 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  138 24:06 Anthony Lawson V45 Eton M
W20 139 24:08 Ros Tabor V60 Dulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans
  140 24:09 Alan Cox V50 Aquila/New Eltham Joggers
  141 24:12 An Other SM 0
  142 24:14 Andrew Murray V60 Dulwich
  143 24:15 Harrison Parker U13 Blackheath & Bromley
  144 24:17 Matthew Sellwood SM Petts Wood
W21 145 24:18 Anna Thomas SW Dulwich
W22 146 24:19 Kate Marchant V45 Beckenham/Bank of England
W23 147 24:20 Helen Scott SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Ealing Eagles
  148 24:22 Kags Cahill V40 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  149 24:30 Steven Brooks V45 Tonbridge/Stock Exchange
  150 24:32 Ian Sesnan V55 Dulwich
W24 151 24:34 Helen Garrett V45 Beckenham/Cambridge H
W25 152 24:35 Nicola McIvor SW Dulwich
  153 24:38 Graham Laylee V55 Dulwich
  154 24:40 Simon Deville V45 Eton M
  155 24:43 Stephen Faulkner V40 Petts Wood
  156 24:46 Alan Mundy V50 Petts Wood
W26 157 24:46 Sue Cooper SW Dulwich
W27 158 24:49 Faye Jeacocke V35 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
W28 159 24:50 Jo Mott SW Kent
  160 24:50 Martin Morley V60 Dulwich
W29 161 24:57 Taryne McPherson  V35 Eton M
  162 24:58 Terence Curran V50 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  163 24:59 William Raymond V50 Serpentine
  164 25:01 David Shortridge V40 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics
W30 165 25:04 Tina Thieme SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
W31 166 25:09 Brenda Puech V50 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  167 25:13 Dave Milner V55 Eton M
W32 168 25:17 Cathy Hirschmann V35 Kent
W33 169 25:19 Joanna Beak SW Serpentine
W34 170 25:26 Susan Leese V45 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  171 25:29 An Other SM 0
  172 25:32 An Other SM 0
W35 173 25:34 Vicky Eames SW Beckenham
  174 25:36 Lemuel English SM Eton M
  175 25:39 John Few V65 Eton M
W36 176 25:50 Joanna Albert V35 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  177 25:57 Ben Strover U20 Ravens
W37 178 26:00 Alison Goodlad V45 Eton M
  179 26:03 Alex Lewis SM VPHTH
  180 26:07 John Kemp V65 Aquila/New Eltham Joggers
  181 26:16 Adam Doherty U23 Ravens City of London
W38 182 26:20 Louise Vacher V45 Eton M
W39 183 26:28 Beth Caldwell SW Unattached
  184 26:44 William Cooper? V50 VPHTH
  185 26:50 Jay Sparks U20 Ravens
W40 186 26:51 Karen Hancock V55 Serpentine
  187 26:55 Robert Maggio V65 Eton M
W41 188 26:57 Monique Geraghty SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  189 26:57 An Other SM 0
W42 190 26:59 Anne Bennett V40 Serpentine
W43 191 27:01 Susan Edwards V45 Eton M
W44 192 27:10 Emma Howcutt SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
W45 193 27:15 Nicola Howard V40 Beckenham
W46 194 27:20 Paula Steere V45 Eton M
W47 195 27:24 Charlie Ladyman SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
W48 196 27:32 Philippa Cockman V50 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
W49 197 27:38 Victoria Cameron-Mert SW VPHTH
W50 198 27:38 Christina M V55 Eton M
  199 27:41 Kevin Wood V55 Dulwich
  200 28:00 Nigel Canton V50 Serpentine
  201 28:10 Frank Menzies? V50 VPHTH
W51 202 28:14 Maria Chandler SW Beckenham
  203 28:32 Maurice Clany SM VPHTH
W52 204 28:37 Clare Canty SW Cleethorpes/Kent
W53 205 28:38 Christelle Langer SW Eton M
W54 206 28:40 Jane Roche V40 Eton M
W55 207 28:44 Phil Skeffington V50 Serpentine
  208 28:49 Andrzej Gajbutowicz V50 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
W56 209 28:57 Rachel Brittle V50 Eton M
  210 28:59 Adrian Musson V60 Kent
W57 211 29:01 Zoe Gaffen V55 Kent
W58 212 29:12 Nicky Higgins SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
W59 213 29:13 Marlis Haase? V45 VPHTH
W60 214 29:16 Sacha Ackland V35 Eton M
W61 215 29:25 Lisa Murdock V45 Kent
W62 216 29:28 Brenda Puech V50 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
  217 29:33 Alex Rosling U20 Ravens
  218 29:58 David Baxter V45 Eton M
W63 219 30:01 Debbie Lerner SW VPHTH
W64 220 30:10 Pauline Jobson V50 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
W65 221 30:36 Fen Coles V40 Eton M
  222 30:57 James Coleman SM Ravensbourne Sch
W66 223 32:22 Susan Leese V45 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
W67 224 33:18 Sarah Tabor V50 Eton M
W68 225 34:59 Anna Pirie V35 Eton M
W69 226 35:51 Caroline Boyd V45 Eton M
  227 38:52 Andy Smith SM Eton M