NumberPositionRace TimeFirstnameSurnameAge CatClub Name
# 1 17:47 Adam  Kirk-Smith SM Eton M
# 2 17:51 Sam Humphrey SM VPHTH
# 3 17:52 Dave Morgan SM Serp
# 4 18:02 Alan Barnes SM Stock E
# 5 18:09 Ben Reynolds M50 Stock E
# 6 18:11 Rick Weston SM Serp
# 7 18:11 Max Ware SM VPHTH (not declared)
# 8 18:13 Simon Wurr SM Stock E
# 9 18:15 Neil Phillips SM Kent
# 10 18:17 Sam Proctor SM Dartf RR
# 11 18:19 Tim Bowen SM Dulw
# 12 18:21 Harold Wyber SM Serp
# 13 18:24 Steve Hobbs M40 VPHTH
# 14 18:29 Simon Barrett M40 Serp
# 15 18:38 James Cordwell M40 VPHTH
# 16 18:41 Simon Craddock SM Serp
# 17 18:44 Pete  Tucker SM Raven
# 18 18:51 Will Stanley SM VPHTH
# 19 18:51 Mischa Balen SM Serp
# 20 18:52 Jim Allchin SM Stock E
# 21 18:56 Simon Egan M40 Stock E
# 22 18:57 Gary Towers M40 Eton M
# 23 18:59 Phil Dickins SM Camb H
# 24 18:59 Chris Wayman SM Stock E
# 25 18:59 Andy Weir M45 Stock E
# 26 19:01 Rob  Laing SM Kent
# 27 19:02 Tony McDowall SM VPHTH
# 28 19:03 Oisin Brennan U20 Kent
# 29 19:05 Jack Hillier SM Stock E
# 30 19:05 Fabien Lassonde SM VPHTH
# 31 19:05 Michael Sheppard SM VPHTH
# 32 19:08 David  Jones SM VPHTH
# 33 19:11 Pete Lighting SM Kent
# 34 19:13 Rowan Crichton SM Kent
# 35 19:15 Tom Fairbrother SM Serp
# 36 19:18 Andy Bond M40 Dulw
# 37 19:23 Sam Anderson SM Eton M
# 38 19:26 Tim  Sherman SM Lloyds
# 39 19:27 Tony Tuohy M50 Dulwich
# 40 19:28 John Miseveny SM VPHTH
# 41 19:28 Lloyd Collier M40 Dulwich
# 42 19:29 Javier Gomez SM Serp
# 43 19:31 Steve Davies M45 Dulw
# 44 19:33 Paul Boddey SM Eton M
# 45 19:36 George Wakefield SM Lloyds
# 46 19:38 Peter Holmes SM Serp
# 47 19:39 Chris Tuck SM Lloyds
# 48 19:41 Anthony Withstandley M45 VPHTH
# 49 19:45 James McDonald SM Camb H
# 50 19:47 Paul Lucas SM Lloyds
# 51 19:49 Tim Taylor SM Dulw
# 52 19:51 Buzz Shephard SM Dulw
# 53 19:54 James Burrows SM Dulw
# 54 19:55 Joe Hartley SM Kent
# 55 19:59 Mark Callaghan M40 Dulw
# 56 20:00 Daniel Mutlow SM VPHTH
# 57 20:01 Simeon Bennett SM VPHTH
# 58 20:02 Mark Lacey SM Dulw
# 59 20:03 Simon Morrs SM Serp
# 60 20:03 Andy Waterman SM Serp
# 61 20:05 Richard Elliott SM Kent
# 62 20:05 Clare Elms W50 Dulw
# 63 20:07 Adam Garcia SM Kent
# 64 20:11 Jonathan Ratcliffe M45 Kent
# 65 20:16 Michael Boucher SM gst
# 66 20:21 Edward Hezlett SM Kent
# 67 20:23 Ross Brown SM Beck
# 68 20:25 Rupert Rowling SM VPHTH
# 69 20:26 Stephen Madden SM VPHTH
# 70 20:26 Dave Kelly M45 gst
# 71 20:27 Tom Lucas SM Beck
# 72 20:30 Elkie Mace SW Dulw
# 73 20:31 Antoine Lallour SM VPHTH
# 74 20:33 Dave Cato SM Eton M
# 75 20:36 Alex Jeffreys M40 Serp
# 76 20:37 Ross Rook SM Dulw
# 77 20:39 Ian Davie SM Lloyds
# 78 20:41 Simon Cottle SM Eton M
# 79 20:43 Martin Carmack M45 Serp
# 80 20:44 Alan Camp M55 Gst
# 81 20:51 Andy Hutson SM VPHTH
# 82 20:55 Freddie Hill U20 Stock E
# 83 20:55 Paul Cates M50 Eton M
# 84 21:03 Rob Pitkethly M40 VPHTH
# 85 21:05 James McHattie SM Dartf RR
# 86 21:08 Holly Page SW VPHTH
# 87 21:12 Mandy Dohren W35 VPHTH
# 88 21:12 Neil Cook SM VPHTH
# 89 21:14 Marcus Karia SM Kent
# 90 21:15 Malachy Woloman SM VPHTH
# 91 21:16 Gary Pittman SM Lloyds
# 92 21:21 Eberhard Prill M50 Dulw
# 93 21:24 Tony Lashmar M40 VPHTH
# 94 21:26 Alison Thomson SW Kent
# 95 21:28 Isabel  Bradley SW Kent
# 96 21:29 Craig Williamson M50 Beck
# 97 21:29 Jack O’Sullivan M45 Dartf
# 98 21:30 Tim Springett M50 Petts W
# 99 21:34 Simon Phillips M50 Lloyds
# 100 21:35 Graham Maynard M50 Camb H
# 101 21:37 Alex  Gounelas W35 Eton M
# 102 21:38 Steve Stanley M50 Lloyds
# 103 21:39 Marcus Elwes M50 Petts W
# 104 21:40 Rich  Hirschfeld SM Dartf
# 105 21:42 Richard Parr SM Eton M
# 106 21:46 Tony Gould M45 Serp
# 107 21:49 Jordi Mila SM VPHTH
# 108 21:52 Teresa Murphy W35 Kent
# 109 21:53 Amy Leach U20W Ravens
# 110 21:55 (Ron Taylor? Not declared) SM Kent
# 111 21:55 Ian Lambert M55 Eton M
# 112 21:58 Adrian Dracup SM Kent
# 113 22:00 Stephen Smythe M55 Dulw
# 114 22:00 Andy McClaughlin M45 Stock E
# 115 22:05 Colin Bailey-Wood M55 Dulw
# 116 22:08 David Cowie M45 Stock E
# 117 22:10 Aaron  Chapman SM Eton M
# 118 22:10 Robert Whitmarsh SM Serp
# 119 22:11 Lydia Blackmore SW Kent
# 120 22:14 Hannah Bradley SW Dartf RR
# 121 22:15 Dave Crackles SM Eton M
# 122 22:19 Dan Hall M40 Eton M
# 123 22:20 Elliott Ward SM Eton M
# 124 22:23 Gary Sullivan M55 Dulw
# 125 22:26 Isaac Maxwell U20 Kent
# 126 22:28 Paul Crompton M45 Kent
# 127 22:29 Jasna Skroce W35 VPHTH
# 128 22:34 Steve Pairman M50 Stock E
# 129 22:36 Paul Banks SM Eton M
# 130 22:36 Sarah Hanley SW Kent
# 131 22:37 Ed Osborne M40 Beck (not declared)
# 132 22:38 Tim Gates M45 Dartf RR
# 133 22:39 Gavin Fage SM Ravens
# 134 22:39 Tim Miller M45 VPHTH
# 135 22:40 Rob Sommerville M45 Eton M
# 136 22:42 Rachel Morison SW VPHTH
# 137 22:43 Dan Hollis M45 Kent
# 138 22:43 Nick Gridley M40 VPHTH
# 139 22:46 Victoria Buck W40 Kent
# 140 22:50 Shaun Moulden U20M Stock E
# 141 22:51 Liam  Stogden SM Kent
# 142 22:53 Steve Dunn M40 Eton M
# 143 22:56 Lloyd Bevan M50 Serp
# 144 23:03 Mark Cross M55 Camb H
# 145 23:04 Matt Walker SM VPHTH
# 146 23:04 Matthew Hearne M40 Serp
# 147 23:05 Neil Gordon-Orr M50 Kent
# 148 23:05 David Olver SM Beck
# 149 23:05 Bernie  Hutchinson M55 Kent
# 150 23:07 Iloni Bagi W35 Serp
# 151 23:10 Peter Butler M55 Dartf RR
# 152 23:14 Chris Tapp SM Dartf RR
# 153 23:17 Jo Singer W40 VPHTH
# 154 23:19 Selma Benattia W35 Dulw
# 155 23:20 John Gurney M50 Petts W
# 156 23:25 Martin Wood M50 Stock E
# 157 23:27 Alan  Curtis M45 Kent
# 158 23:30 Cheryl  Evans SW VPHTH
# 159 23:31 Rob Tharle SM Kent
# 160 23:37 Roland Moore SM VPHTH/gst
# 161 23:37 Natasha McKenna W40 Kent
# 162 23:39 Taryne McPherson W40 Eton M
# 163 23:39 Martin Cunningham M50 Petts W
# 164 23:39 Kate Malcolm W40 Eton M
# 165 23:43 Andrew  Ferguson M40 Lloyds
# 166 23:45 Victoria Cooper W40 Lloyds
# 167 23:47 John Barron M60 Kent
# 168 23:49 Martin Hockey M45 Eton M
# 169 23:56 Stephen Robson M50 Petts W
# 170 23:58 Scrutton M50 Stock E
# 171 23:58 Alan Cox M55 Aquila
# 172 24:03:00 Beth Shakespeare SW Kent
# 173 24:05:00 Michael Clarke M45 Aquila
# 174 24:05:00 Smith SM Stock E
# 175 24:07:00 Lyndon Bubb M40 Lloyds
# 176 24:10:00 Andrew Breese M40 Petts W
# 177 24:11:00 David Farrell M60 Dartf RR
# 178 24:11:00 Sharon Bolister SW Eton M
# 179 24:12:00 Thomas Martini M40 Serp
# 180 24:12:00 Mick Cairns M55 VPHTH
# 181 24:14:00 Matt Ladds SM Dulw
# 182 24:15:00 Michelle  Lennon W45 Dulw
# 183 24:18:00 Ted Aston M55 Kent
# 184 24:19:00 Kevin Long M40 VPHTH
# 185 24:19:00 Laura Morgan SW VPHTH
# 186 24:20:00 Mick Ellsmore M60 Camb H
# 187 24:22:00 Steve Brooks M50 Stock E
# 188 24:24:00 Anthony Chandler M45 Beck
# 189 24:24:00 Lucy Elms U20W Dulw
# 190 24:27:00 Lee Vasey SM VPHTH
# 191 24:29:00 Emilie Kent SW Dartf RR
# 192 24:30:00 Rich Clarkson M50 Ravens
# 193 24:30:00 Siobhan Reddy W40 Serp
# 194 24:35:00 Katie Styles SW Dulw
# 195 24:36:00 Peter Mackintosh SM Serp
# 196 24:43:00 Ian Wood SM Kent
# 197 24:45:00 Zoe Woodward W50 Eton M
# 198 24:47:00 Graham McCarthy M45 Eton M
# 199 24:49:00 Andy  Murray M60 Dulw
# 200 24:51:00 Tom Morris M50 gst
# 201 24:52:00 Hans Ho SM Serp
# 202 24:56:00 Dave Daugirda M50 Eton M
# 203 24:57:00 Ros Tabor W65 Dulw
# 204 24:57:00 Paul Fletcher M40 Beck
# 205 24:57:00 Erica Brown SW VPHTH
# 206 24:57:00 Rosanna Levy SW VPHTH
# 207 24:59:00 Clare Russell SW Serp
# 208 25:01:00 Tom Simpson SM Beck
# 209 25:03:00 Eleanor  Simmons W35 Dulw
# 210 25:05:00 Graham Hall M50 Eton M
# 211 25:09:00 Minna Harrison SW VPHTH
# 212 25:10:00 Charlie Ladyman SW VPHTH
# 213 25:11:00 Charlie Blackmore U20 Ravens
# 214 25:17:00 Niamh  Falconer  SW Dulw
# 215 25:18:00 Louise Vacher W50 Eton M
# 216 25:19:00 William Phelps M55 Aquila
# 217 25:27:00 Steve Smith M45 Dartf RR
# 218 25:33:00 Rebecca Cawston SW Lloyds 
# 219 25:35:00 Ronnie Hayden W50 Kent
# 220 25:36:00 Adrian Frost M55 Eton M
# 221 25:46:00 Connor Gorman SM Eton M
# 222 25:47:00 Roger Green M65 Eton M
# 223 25:47:00 Christina Eason SW VPHTH
# 224 25:47:00 Alexandra Anderson W40 Lloyds
# 225 25:47:00 Mathew Beaty SM Eton M
# 226 25:58:00 Peter Frisby M55 VPHTH
# 227 26:03:00 Darren Moss M40 Dartf RR
# 228 26:04:00 John Few M70 Eton M
# 229 26:11:00 Chris Brammer M40 VPHTH
# 230 26:16:00 Ken Baksh M60 Beck
# 231 26:17:00 Alan Mundy M50 Petts W
# 232 26:26:00 Andrew Stubbs M40 Petts W
# 233 26:27:00 Clare  Wyngard W55 Dulw
# 234 26:31:00 Mike  Dodds  M55 Dulw
# 235 26:33:00 Robert Hammond M40 VPHTH
# 236 26:34:00 Adam Doherty SM Ravens
# 237 26:42:00 Nicky Mooney W35 Dartf RR
# 238 26:42:00 Rebecca De Hoest SW Stock E
# 239 26:46:00 Annika McSeveny SW Eton M
# 240 26:47:00 Georgina Selway W50 Beck
# 241 26:54:00 Rick Hollingsworth SM Eton M
# 242 26:57:00 Sarah Newton W55 Serp
# 243 26:59:00 Alison Tay SW VPHTH
# 244 27:04:00 Sarah  Massey W35 Serp
# 245 27:08:00 Jenni Hall SW Eton M
# 246 27:08:00 Emma Mitchell SW Beck
# 247 27:14:00 Helen Graves SW Dartf RR
# 248 27:17:00 Joyce Berry W45 VPHTH
# 249 27:17:00 Claire  Steward  W60 Dulw R
# 250 27:20:00 Megan Davies U20 Dartf RR
# 251 27:21:00 Sigrun Robson W50 Petts W
# 252 27:21:00 Neil Saliba SM VPHTH
# 253 27:22:00 Laura Lee W35 Dartf RR
# 254 27:23:00 Nicola Howard W45 Beck
# 255 27:31:00 Roberta Field W35 Eton M
# 256 27:33:00 Phillippa Cockman W55 VPHTH
# 257 27:35:00 Nicola Cartlidge W35 Kent
# 258 27:59:00 Ian Hall M60 Serp
# 259 28:00:00 Roy Knight M65 Dartf RR
# 260 28:11:00 Sarah Llanwarne SW Kent
# 261 28:17:00 Naomi Houden W40 gst
# 262 28:24:00 Maria Chandler SW Beck
# 263 28:30:00 Ed Hadlow M70 Kent
# 264 28:31:00 Karina  Burrowes  SW Dulw
# 265 28:46:00 Gwen Wright W50 gst (Eton M?)
# 266 28:53:00 Jessica Zhou SW Serp
# 267 28:57:00 Rachel Brittle W50 Eton M
# 268 28:57:00 Hugh Manning SM Kent
# 269 29:19:00 Paul Manson SM Eton M
# 270 29:25:00 Robert Maggio M65 Eton M
# 271 29:39:00 Fen Coles W45 Eton M
# 272 29:46:00 Karl Van Brandis SM Eton M
# 273 29:47:00 Susan Leese W45 VPHTH
# 274 30:01:00 Samantha Day W40 Serp
# 275 30:20:00 Steve Stone M60 Eton M
# 276 30:43:00 Ebolum Mordi W45 VPHTH
# 277 30:44:00 Annie Trihan SW VPHTH
# 278 30:48:00 Sophie Critchlow W50 VPHTH
# 279 31:07:00 Jane Stichbury W50 Eton M
# 280 31:16:00 Zoe Gaffen W60 Kent
# 281 31:18:00 Alex Malzer M45 Serp 
# 282 31:25:00 Paul Cook SM Eton M
# 283 31:42:00 Kyrlie Rostek SW Dartf RR
# 284 31:59:00 Mala Singh W50 Eton M
# 285 32:13:00 Mollie  Cooper W35 Eton M
# 286 32:24:00 Supritha Kotian W35 Stock E
# 287 33:12:00 Hayley Dalton W45 Eton M
# 288 34:50:00 Lisa Jiang SW Stock E
# 289 36:03:00 Steph Rashbrook SW Eton M
# 290 39:39:00 Alison Wells W60 Eton M