NumberPositionRace TimeFirstnameSurnameAge CatClub Name
1 1 16:49 Paul Martelletti SM VPHTH
2 2 17:52 James Bowler SM Kent
3 3 17:54 Thomas Wright SM gst
4 4 17:56 Dave Morgan SM Serp
5 5 18:00 Chris Greenwood M40 Kent
6 6 18:02 Simon Barrett M40 Serp
7 7 18:04 Pete  Tucker SM  Raven
8 8 18:08 Alan Myers SM VPHTH
9 9 18:11 Rick Weston SM Serp
10 10 18:15 Tim Bowen SM Dulw
11 11 18:17 Max Ware SM VPHTH
12 12 18:20 Alan Barnes SM Stock E
13 13 18:22 Adrian Lowther SM Kent
14 14 18:22 Simon Craddock SM Serp
15 15 18:23 Rowan Crichton SM Kent
16 16 18:25 Rob  Laing SM Kent
17 17 18:27 Will Stanley SM VPHTH
18 18 18:33 Ben Hope SM Kent
19 19 18:37 Martin O’Connell SM Serp
20 20 18:38 Dan Kennedy SM Ravens
21 21 18:40 Pete Lighting SM Kent
22 22 18:41 Alex McKerrell SM Eton M
23 23 18:43 Jim Allchin SM Stock E
24 24 18:45 Gareth Anderson SM Kent
25 25 18:45 Phil Sanders M40 Kent
26 26 18:46 John Kettle M40 Stock E
27 27 18:47 Daniel Mutlow SM VPHTH
28 28 18:47 David  Jones SM VPHTH
29 29 18:48 Paul Gaimster M40  VPHTH
30 30 18:49 Jonathan Bradford SM Serp
31 31 19:03 Joe Hartley SM Kent
32 32 19:05 Jack Hillier SM Stock E
33 33 19:12 Andy Dyson SM VPHTH
34 34 19:14 Terry Reeves SM Dartf
35 35 19:16 Che Compton M40 Kent
36 36 19:17 Calum Fraser  SM Kent
37 37 19:18 Matt Ellis SM Lloyds
38 38 19:19 Steve Davies M45 Dulwich
39 39 19:19 Tim  Sherman SM Lloyds
40 40 19:22 Andrew Barrington SM VPHTH
41 41 19:24 Chris Xemos SM Stock E
42 42 19:33 Matt Moroney SM Kent
43 43 19:34 Alastair Locke SM Dulwich
44 44 19:35 John McGeveny SM VPHTH
45 45 19:39 Tony Tuohy M50 Dulwich
46 46 19:41 Bruno Mustone M40 VPHTH
47 47 19:42 Peter Holmes SM Serp
48 48 19:44 Ron Taylor SM Kent
49 49 19:45 Paul Boddey SM Eton M
50 50 19:46 Neil Cook SM VPHTH
51 51 19:48 Matt Munro SM Stock E
52 52 19:53 Paul Newton SM Lloyds
53 53 19:55 Jonathan Ratcliffe M45 Kent
54 54 20:04 R Knight SM VPHTH
55 55 20:07 Michael Sheppard SM VPHTH
56 56 20:08 Anthony Withstandley M45 VPHTH
57 57 20:10 Matt Simpson SM VPHTH
58 58 20:11 Michele Bottone SM Serp
59 59 20:12 Tom Lucas SM Beck
1W/60 60 20:15 Clare Elms W50 Dulw
61 61 20:17 Ross Brown SM Beck
62 62 20:22 Simeon Bennett SM VPHTH
63 63 20:25 Kevin Chadwick SM Dulw
64 64 20:31 David Wilkinson SM Lloyds
65 65 20:31 Alan Camp M60 Gst (B&B)
66 66 20:33 Connor Johnston SM VPHTH
67 67 20:34 Mark Lacey SM Dulw
68 68 20:35 Matthew Hardcastle SM Serp
69 69 20:38 Martin Carmack M45 Serp
70 70 20:40 Robert Whitmarsh SM Serp
71 71 20:41 Russell Beard M40 Lloyds
72 72 20:46 Andy Hutson SM VPHTH
73 73 20:54 Dave Cato SM Eton M
74 74 20:55 Jordi Mila SM VPHTH
75 75 20:58 Tony Gould M45 Serp
76 76 20:58 Asif Merali SM Kent
77 77 20:59 Richard Elliott SM Kent
78 78 21:00 Adam Bruce-Smith SM VPHTH
2W/79 79 21:01 Alex Gounelas W35 Eton M
80 80 21:02 Jonathan Whittaker SM Dulw
81 81 21:03 Simon Fitzmaurice SM Eton M
82 82 21:03 Antoine Lallour SM VPHTH
83 83 21:04 Sam Harvey SM Ravens
84 84 21:07 Michael Smith SM Petts W
85 85 21:08 Sam Mattu SM Dulw
3W/86 86 21:09 Teresa Murphy W35 Kent
87 87 21:10 Mark Selborras SM VPHTH
88 88 21:10 Andrew Noble M50 Dartf 
89 89 21:11 Rupert Rowling SM VPHTH
90 90 21:15 Callum McCarthy SM Eton M
91 91 21:17 Tim Wright M40 Eton M
92 92 21:20 Paul Cates M50 Eton M
93 93 21:25 Marcus Karia SM Kent
94 94 21:28 Sam Rawbone SM Eton M
95 95 21:30 Justyn Hardcastle SM Serp
96 96 21:30 Alex Deighton SM Ravens
97 97 21:37 Stephen Smythe M55 Dulw
98 98 21:39 Paul Breslin SM VPHTH
99 99 21:41 Richard Cherrett SM VPHTH
4W/100 100 21:41 Alison Thomson SW Kent
101 101 21:46 Simon Lang M40 Dulw
102 102 21:48 Andre Dahlkamp M40 VPHTH
5W/103 103 21:50 Claire Baglin SW  Dulw
104 104 21:54 Tony Lashmar M40 VPHTH
6W/105 105 21:56 Mel Edwards SW Dulw
7W/106 106 21:57 Isabel  Bradley SW  Kent
107 107 21:57 Gary Bagnall M45 VPHTH
8W/108 108 22:00 Sophie Donges SW VPHTH
109 109 22:03 Graham Maynard M50 Camb H
110 110 22:06 Dave Crackes SM Eton M
111 111 22:09 Tony Wain M50 Serp
112 112 22:13 Nick McKerrell SM Eton M
9W113 113 22:16 Helena Eastham SW Lloyds
114 114 22:19 Paul Crompton M45 Kent
115 115 22:22 Rich  Hirschfeld SM Dartf
116 116 22:26 Malachy Woloman SM VPHTH
117 117 22:28 Steve Stanley M50 Lloyds
118 118 22:29 Paul Banks SM Eton M
10W/119 119 22:29 Dee O’Brien W40 Kent
120 120 22:30 Steve Pairman M50 Stock E
11W/121 121 22:31 Hannah Bradley SW Dartf 
122 122 22:34 Matt Walker SM VPHTH
123 123 22:36 Mark Cross M55 Camb H
124 124 22:42 Lloyd Bevan M50 Serp
12W/125 125 22:45 Victoria Buck W40  Kent
126 126 22:50 Enrique Casarrubios M40 VPHTH
127 127 22:51 Steve Watkins M50 Eton M
128 128 22:54 Craig Phillips M40 Kent
129 129 22:54 Marcus Elwes M50 Petts W
130 130 22:55 Chris Tapp SM Dartf RR
131 131 22:55 Mark  Foster M50 Dulw
132 132 22:56 Neil Gordon-Orr M50 Kent
133 133 22:57 Samuel White SM VPHTH
13W/134 134 22:59 Jasna Skroce W35  VPHTH
135 135 22:59 Bradley Jeffery M40 Petts W
136 136 23:00 Joseph Newcombe SM Beck
137 137 23:04 Bill Bennett M55 Eton M
138 138 23:04 Dan Hall M40 Eton M
14W/139 139 23:06 Caroline  Manning SW Kent
140 140 23:06 David Shanahan SM VPHTH
141 141 23:10 Kevin Cockram M45 Lloyds
142 142 23:11 Jim Dowsett M40 Dulw
143 143 23:13 A Colman M50 Stock E
144 144 23:15 Stephen Robson M50 Petts W
145 145 23:18 Joe Feltham SM VPHTH
146 146 23:19 Neil Thompson M50 Petts W
147 147 23:20 Matthew Hearne SM Serp
15W/148 148 23:22 Selma Benattia W35 Dulw
149 149 23:25 Bernie  Hutchinson M55 Kent
150 150 23:28 Martin Wood M50 Stock E
151 151 23:30 Mark Kell SM Serp
16W/152 152 23:33 Donna Mews W45 Beck
153 153 23:34 Dave Daugirda M50 Eton M
154 154 23:35 Tom Poynton M40 Serp
155 155 23:37 Michael Clark M45 Aquila
156 156 23:41 Alan  Curtis M45 Kent
17W/157 157 23:44 Charlie  Maling SW VPHTH
18W/158 158 23:46 Lucy Elms U20 Dulw
19W/159 159 23:49 Sarah Cronin SW Dartf 
160 160 23:50 S Scrutton M50 Stock E
161 161 23:53 Lyndon Bubb M40 Lloyds
20W/162 162 23:54 Sharon Bolister SW Eton M
163 163 23:55 Anthony Chandler M45 Beck
164 164 23:57 Tim Andrews SM Lloyds
165 165 23:59 John Barron M60 Kent
166 166 24:00 Peter McKintosh SM Serp
21W/167 167 24:01 Taryne McPherson W40 Eton M
22W/168 168 24:02 Andrea Barber W45 Kent
169 169 24:02 Martin Hawkins M50 Camb H
170 170 24:04 Jorge Arango M55 VPHTH
23W/171 171 24:08 Emilie Kent SW Dartf RR
172 172 24:09 Adrian Frost M55 Eton M
173 173 24:10 Darren Over M40 Serp
174 174 24:11 Rob Tharle SM Kent
24W/175 175 24:13 Sheryl Clark W35 Kent
25W/176 176 24:13 Katie Styles W35 Dulw
177 177 24:14 Brendan Cole M40 VPHTH
178 178 24:18 Hans Ho SM Serp
26W/179 179 24:18 Faye Jeacocke W35 VPHTH
27W/180 180 24:19 Helen Croydon W35 VPHTH
181 181 24:20 David Wilkey M40 VPHTH
182 182 24:24 Matt Bowley M40 Dartf RR
183 183 24:24 Alasdair Smith SM Stock E
28W/184 184 24:26 Clare Menenz SW Serp
29W/185 185 24:27 Emily Meins SW Camb H
30W/186 186 24:32 Rachael Eddershaw W35 Serp
187 187 24:34 Mick Cairns M55 VPHTH
31W/188 188 24:43 Natalie Waysz W35 Serp
32W/189 189 24:44 Claire Sutton SW Beck RC
33W/190 190 24:45 Clair Fisher SW Eton M
191 191 24:46 Matt Ladds SM Dulw
34W/192 192 24:47 Michelle Price SW VPHTH
35W/193 193 24:47 Victoria Fabbri W35 VPHTH
36W/194 194 24:52 Annie Trihan SW VPHTH
37W/195  195 24:54 Ros Tabor W65 Dulw
196 196 24:55 Peter Frisby M55 VPHTH
38W/197 197 25:00 Laura Vincent SW Dulw
39W/198 198 25:03 Zoe Woodward W50 Eton M
40W/199 199 25:10 Louise Vacher W50  Eton M
41W/200 200 25:24 Gemma Dunlop W35 VPHTH
201 201 25:25 Alex Harris SM Ravens
202 202 25:28 Steve Brooks M50 Stock E
203 203 25:30 Andy Murray M60 Dulw
204 204 25:33 Alan Mundy M50 Petts W
205 205 25:39 Darren Moss M40 Dartf RR
42W/206 206 25:42 Eliza Grant SW Kent
43W/207 207 25:43 Nicola McGlennon W40 Serp
208 208 25:46 V Bratby M60 VPHTH
44W/209 209 25:53 Charlie Ladyman SW VPHTH
210 210 25:59 Barrie John Nicholls M60 Dulw
211 211 26:09 Simon Hardy M50 Serp
45W/212 212 26:13 Clare Wyngard W55 Dulw
213 213 26:19 Mike  Dodds  M55 Dulw
214 214 26:21 F Hemsted SM Stock E
215 215 26:23 John Few M70  Eton M
216 216 26:26 Phil Hernon M55 Lloyds
217 217 26:28 Gabriel Ellenberg M55 Eton M
46W/218 218 26:31 Emma Mitchell SW Beck
47W/219 219 26:34 Lindsey Annable W45 Dulw
48W/220 220 26:40 Joyce Berry W45  VPHTH
49W/221 221 26:42 Nicky Mooney W35  Dartf RR
222 222 26:44 James Bron SM Serp
50W/223 223 26:48 Laura Lee W35 Dartf RR
224 224 26:52 Gary Bignall M40 Dartf
225 225 27:07 Fernando Campos SM Serp
226 226 27:23 Ian Hall M60  Serp
51W/227 227 27:40 Emma Coakley SW Beck
52W/228 228 27:44 Jenni Hall SW Eton M
53W/229 229 27:52 Annika McSeveny SW Eton M
230 230 27:57 Andrew Hinds M60 Beck
54W/231 231 27:58 Rebecca De Hoest SW Stock E
55W/232 232 28:03 Maria Chandler SW Beck
233 233 28:05 Duncan Wilson M50 Dulw
234 234 28:20 Paul Hooper M55 Dartf
56W/235  235 28:22 Karina  Burrowes  SW Dulw
57W/236 236 28:30 Marlis Haase W50 VPHTH
58W/237 237 28:34 Nicola Kerr W45 Serp
238 238 28:43 Ed Hadlow M70  Kent
59W/239 239 29:00 Abby Clyndes SW Kent
60W/240 240 29:00 Rachel Brittle W50 Eton M
61W/241 241 29:04 Susan Leese W45 VPHTH
62W/242` 242 29:11 Alison Tay SW VPHTH
63W/243` 243 29:19 Kate Summers SW gst
64W/244 244 29:31 Caroline Judge W40 Dartf
245 245 29:35 Lance Tabraham M50 Eton M
65W/246 246 29:41 Megan Davies U20W Dartf RR
66W/247 247 29:52 Jordan Cathez SW gst
248 248 29:54 Robert Maggio M65 Eton M
67W/249 249 29:54 Sasha Ackland W40 Eton M
68W/250 250 29:56 Lisa Campbell W45 Dartf
69W/251 251 30:06 Rachael Bignall W45 Dartf
70W/252 252 30:28 Zoe Gaffen W60 Kent
253 253 30:28 Steve Stone M60  Eton M
71W/254 254 30:47 Michelle Baxter Wickam W40 Eton M
72W/255 255 31:05 Christina Watson W55 Eton M
256 256 31:24 Paul Branston SM Eton M
73W/257 257 31:33 Anna Larnier W35 Petts W
258 258 31:34 Ebolum Mordi M45 VPHTH
74W/259 259 31:36 Kyrie Roslek SW Dartf
260 260 32:02 Michael O’Keefe M50 Petts W
261 261 32:02 John O’Toole M45 Petts W
75W/262 262 32:04 Cathy Stack W55 gst
76W/263 263 32:37 Molly  Cooper W40 Eton M
77W/264 264 33:04 Siobhan Doolan SW Lloyds
78W/265 265 33:06 Hayley Dalton W45 Eton M
79W/266 266 33:33 Annabelle Hadlow W55 Kent
80W/267 267 33:53 Louise Taylor W40 Eton M
81W/268 268 33:53 Allison Hawkes W35 Eton M
82W/269 269 38:55 Allison Wells W60 Eton M
270 270 42:54 Nick Papavassilou M40 Eton M